Wobben Patrick
NED Steenwijk 1934 (1993)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''76     17/03/2024 | 00'13''66     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''96     02/12/2023 | 00'30''70     18/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''92     07/04/2024 | 01'10''68'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'58''09'     16/12/2023 | 02'47''65'     25/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'25''47'     02/04/2023 | 06'14''42'     28/11/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'18''41     06/01/2024 | 00'18''18     04/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''57     07/04/2024 | 00'41''43     30/11/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'47''07     07/04/2024 | 01'47''07     07/04/2024 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''42     21/12/2019 | 00'17''42     21/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''97     16/12/2023 | 00'38''16     16/02/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''10'     17/03/2024 | 01'25''64'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''06'     02/04/2023 | 03'19''53'     24/01/2020 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'17''95     17/03/2024 | 00'17''18     28/09/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''28     06/01/2024 | 00'40''41     04/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''89'     06/01/2024 | 01'23''62     28/09/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'32''03'     12/03/2023 | 01'51''76'     15/09/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'13''45'     19/02/2023 | 04'05''03'     20/01/2018 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'45''37'     25/01/2019 | 09'45''37'     25/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''80'     19/02/2023 | 02'21''80'     19/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'45''23'     18/02/2023 | 04'45''23'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''24'     27/01/2019 | 01'58''24'     27/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'49''36'     07/01/2023 | 04'49''36'     07/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 09'55''69'     17/02/2023 | 09'55''69'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''95'     26/10/2019 | 02'12''38'     26/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'28''58'     21/01/2018 | 05'28''58'     21/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc 2023 D3 (Alkmaar, NED)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pronk Jard | 1999 | NED Daw | 05'19''66 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stoffers Hans | 1996 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 04'46''90 | |||
2 | Pras Erwin | 1996 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 05'06''22 | |||
3 | Graver Patrick | 1994 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 05'49''76 | |||
4 | Hereijgers Sjef | 1995 | NED Swimgym | 05'56''53 | |||
5 | Vaarkamp Rick | 1994 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 07'12''62 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bunnik Tim | 1990 | NED Triton | 04'47''97 | |||
2 | Nitert Jurre | 1991 | NED Swimgym | 05'15''27 | |||
3 | Vijn Christian | 1991 | NED Swimgym | 06'22''78 | |||
4 | Wobben Patrick | 1993 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 06'25''47 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piekeren Albert | 1984 | NED Swol 1894 | 05'18''31 | |||
2 | Kraakman Dennis | 1987 | NED Daw | 05'22''96 | |||
3 | Trubin Alexander | 1984 | NED Swimgym | 06'09''44 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reefhuis Marcel | 1981 | NED Ws Twente | 05'02''44 | |||
2 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 05'37''31 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hut Casper | 1978 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 04'56''40 | |||
2 | Zuijdervelt Erwin | 1975 | NED De Futen | 05'35''88 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Marquez Ramon Jesus | 1977 | NED Swimgym | 06'35''63 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beetsma Rene | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 05'16''54 | |||
2 | Bosch Paul | 1972 | NED Zv De Zaan | 05'31''56 | |||
3 | Stevens Heiner | 1972 | NED Zignea | 05'55''01 | |||
4 | Snip Erwin | 1970 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 06'07''28 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rover Arnold | 1964 | NED De Futen | 05'17''35 | |||
2 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 05'29''13 | |||
3 | Slingerland Leon | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 05'46''53 | |||
4 | Stegeman Huyb | 1967 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'47''03 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'05''63 | |||
2 | Grove Ronald | 1961 | NED Triton | 05'54''90 | |||
3 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 06'05''46 | |||
4 | Kesteren Fons | 1963 | NED Swimgym | 06'13''94 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Groot Marten | 1958 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 04'57''81 | |||
2 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 05'43''25 | |||
3 | De Lange Wim | 1958 | NED Azc | 06'17''06 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Swol 1894 | 09'16''20 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geers Nic | 1938 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 08'38''99 |