Cacciatore Walter
Olympiapalermo ASD (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''24     06/11/2021 | 00'27''24     06/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''68'     28/03/2021 | 01'03''63'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''90     11/03/2018 | 02'46''90     11/03/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''57     27/03/2022 | 00'38''61     13/07/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''43'     26/03/2022 | 01'27''33     18/05/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''21'     23/02/2020 | 01'49''63     15/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''45'     22/02/2020 | 02'07''46     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''62     24/02/2018 | 02'17''62     24/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 17° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Picarella Alessio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''59 | |
2 | Galati Samuele | 2000 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'24''37 | |
2 | De Angelis Massimo | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'24''97 | |
3 | Pandolfo Marcello | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'25''42 | |
4 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'25''70 | |
5 | Di Vitale Francesco | 1997 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''12 | |
6 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''74 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''34 | |
2 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''71 | |
3 | Spina Giovanni | 1989 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'26''88 | |
4 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'27''24 | |
5 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''14 | |
6 | Filippone Mauro | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''76 | |
7 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''98 | |
8 | Barbara Neri | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''31 | |
9 | Salvatoriello Nicola | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''27 | |
2 | Russo Francesco | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''01 | |
3 | Guccione Damiano | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''82 | |
4 | Scibilia Gabriele | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'29''95 | |
5 | Ruffolo Vittorio | 1985 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''84 | |
6 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''96 | |
7 | Brizzi Giorgio | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''08 | |
8 | Alaimo Giuseppe | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''24 | |
9 | Cabibbo Vittorio | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''66 | |
10 | Amendolia Giuseppe | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'50''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Antonio | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''91 | |
2 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''87 | |
3 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''73 | |
4 | Riboty Diaz Carlo Luciano | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''93 | |
5 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''06 | |
6 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''64 | |
7 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''96 | |
8 | Rizzo Giuseppe | 1978 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''23 | |
9 | Maniscalco Daniele | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''40 | |
10 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''07 | |
11 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''81 | |
2 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'31''30 | |
3 | Zappala' Giorgio Antonio | 1974 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'31''52 | |
4 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''79 | |
5 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''52 | |
6 | Raffaele Daniele | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''24 | |
7 | Mattaliano Antonino | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''04 | |
8 | Oliveri Giorgio | 1977 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 00'35''26 | |
9 | Todaro Antonino | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''63 | |
10 | Cassara' Riccardo | 1975 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''03 | |
11 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''73 | |
12 | Nicotra Giuseppe | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''23 | |
13 | Imera Umberto | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''29 | |
14 | Cascino Giuseppe | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'41''83 | |
15 | Nastro Siniscalchi Eugenio | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'49''41 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'28''65 | |
2 | Baglio Antonio Emanuele | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''05 | |
3 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''40 | |
4 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'30''44 | |
5 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''47 | |
6 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''57 | |
7 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''26 | |
8 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''87 | |
9 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''95 | |
10 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''09 | |
11 | Montesanto Alessandro | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''31 | |
12 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''39 | |
13 | Verga Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''95 | |
14 | Mauthe Von Degerfeld Cristiano | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''21 | |
15 | Piampiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''57 | |
16 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''45 | |
17 | Zuccaro Daniele Nicolo' | 1972 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'42''52 | |
18 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''83 | |
19 | Farilla Francesco | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'45''69 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Mandracchia Pietro Francesco | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''26 | |
3 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''32 | |
4 | Randazzo Raimondo | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''37 | |
5 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''58 | |
6 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''62 | |
7 | Zazzeri Marco | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''55 | |
8 | Giacone Marcello | 1965 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'38''28 | |
9 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''05 | |
10 | Troja Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''67 | |
11 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''40 | |
12 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''45 | |
13 | Di Giugno Giuseppe | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'42''34 | |
14 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'43''23 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''60 | |
2 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''43 | |
3 | Giovannelli Antonio | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''02 | |
4 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''59 | |
5 | Arriva Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''47 | |
6 | Gagliano Dario | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''57 | |
7 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'50''58 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Griffo Fabrizio | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'28''93 | |
2 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''37 | |
3 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'36''83 | |
4 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''58 | |
5 | D'Esposito Gaetano | 1954 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''62 | |
6 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''63 | |
2 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''96 | |
3 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''43 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''94 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arciresi Gaspare | 1937 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'31''08 |