Raimondi Luigi
Palermo Nuoto ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''84     04/12/2022 | 00'32''98     12/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''22'     27/03/2022 | 01'15''12     10/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''76'     17/02/2024 | 03'00''35     07/04/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'56''79     17/12/2017 | 06'56''79     17/12/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'31''30     05/11/2023 | 13'31''30     05/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''95     17/02/2024 | 00'42''95     17/02/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''82'     28/03/2021 | 01'40''36     07/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''16     10/11/2019 | 02'09''16     10/11/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'10''76     02/06/2019 | 05'10''76     02/06/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'17''05     18/05/2019 | 03'08''12     13/01/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'35''75     09/02/2019 | 02'35''75     09/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'09''83     27/01/2019 | 03'09''83     27/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 7° (Palermo)
800 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombardo Davide | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 10'13''38 | |
2 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 10'23''24 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 09'31''65 | |
2 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 10'20''14 | |
3 | Scalia Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 10'33''60 | |
4 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 10'50''50 | |
5 | Santoro Benedetto | 1994 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | 11'35''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 09'19''92 | |
2 | Runfola Andrea | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 09'33''99 | |
3 | Mazzeo Tommaso | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 10'03''60 | |
4 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 10'30''79 | |
5 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 11'41''89 | |
6 | Amendolia Andrea | 1985 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 13'52''45 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Francesco | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 10'53''49 | |
2 | Rizzo Ignazio | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 10'56''93 | |
3 | Venezia Emanuele | 1983 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 12'21''87 | |
4 | D'Agati Christian | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 13'03''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 10'21''11 | |
2 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 10'55''42 | |
3 | Scibilia Simone Mario | 1977 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 11'12''99 | |
4 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 11'45''59 | |
5 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 11'47''69 | |
6 | Marsala Giuseppe | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 12'44''43 | |
7 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 13'19''51 | |
8 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 13'31''30 | |
9 | Conte Paolo | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 13'46''68 | |
10 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 14'45''58 | |
11 | Salamone Giovanni | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 14'55''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 11'01''43 | |
2 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 11'28''55 | |
3 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 11'29''03 | |
4 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 11'49''89 | |
5 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 12'40''81 | |
6 | Bambara Renato | 1974 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 13'29''42 | |
7 | Montesanto Alessandro | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 14'29''21 | |
8 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 14'53''00 | |
9 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 14'54''15 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 11'18''43 | |
2 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 11'58''06 | |
3 | Scrima Fabio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 12'18''88 | |
4 | Parisi Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 14'03''24 | |
5 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 14'31''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaudo Cosimo | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 11'55''63 | |
2 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 12'17''72 | |
3 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 14'03''09 | |
4 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 15'27''02 | |
5 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 15'27''48 | |
6 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 16'11''30 | |
7 | Lo Verde Enrico Antonio | 1963 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 20'24''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 11'56''35 | |
2 | Briguglia Fabio Dario | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 12'47''02 | |
3 | Rotondi Marco | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 12'48''17 | |
4 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 13'15''57 | |
5 | Zannelli Salvatore | 1955 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 17'38''74 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 16'05''42 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 13'46''49 | |
2 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 14'22''25 | |
3 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 17'16''43 |