Guerra Andrea
Citta' Sport Vicenza (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''69     03/03/2024 | 00'25''69     03/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''10'     24/03/2024 | 00'56''07'     24/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'05''50'     14/04/2024 | 02'05''50'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'30''11'     03/12/2023 | 04'30''11'     03/12/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'20''03'     17/05/2024 | 10'20''03'     17/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''18     14/04/2024 | 00'32''76     03/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''78'     03/02/2024 | 01'11''24'     05/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 02'47''05'     07/01/2024 | 02'39''96'     24/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''16     19/03/2023 | 00'30''16     19/03/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''97'     03/03/2024 | 01'05''97'     03/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''92'     24/03/2024 | 01'05''92'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'40''60     15/04/2018 | 02'40''60     15/04/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''79'     14/04/2024 | 01'42''15'     03/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'03''19'     07/01/2024 | 04'03''19'     07/01/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'00''15'     03/03/2024 | 01'57''24'     04/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''76'     14/04/2024 | 01'51''63'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'10''59'     20/05/2023 | 04'10''59'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''59'     24/03/2024 | 02'04''57'     03/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Max Zuin 8° (Padova)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'05''89 | |||
2 | Novembre Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'07''63 | |||
3 | Rulli Fabrizio | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'11''26 | |||
4 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 01'11''91 | |||
5 | Bellese Giulio | 2002 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 01'13''23 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'00''64 | |||
2 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'02''50 | |||
3 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'03''18 | |||
4 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'03''83 | |||
5 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'04''36 | |||
6 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'05''92 | |||
7 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Rovigonuoto | 01'08''11 | |||
8 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'09''51 | |||
9 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'10''49 | |||
10 | Zanella Lorenzo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'11''41 | |||
11 | Maragno Omar | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'11''83 | |||
12 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'12''58 | |||
13 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'13''06 | |||
14 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'13''88 | |||
15 | Sandre Thomas | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'16''02 | |||
16 | Rizzi Nicola | 1996 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'18''34 | |||
17 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'18''95 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'00''67 | |||
2 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'02''12 | |||
3 | Zorzetto Tobia | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'04''06 | |||
4 | Nardo Michele | 1994 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 01'05''22 | |||
5 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'08''20 | |||
6 | Carambia Gaetano | 1991 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'08''83 | |||
7 | Carnemolla Giuseppe | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'09''63 | |||
8 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'10''29 | |||
9 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'11''01 | |||
10 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''38 | |||
11 | Bazzo Alberto | 1990 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''47 | |||
12 | Scafuri Carlo | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''71 | |||
13 | Baldisserotto Giacomo | 1992 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'13''37 | |||
14 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'13''99 | |||
15 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'14''60 | |||
16 | Buso Giovanni | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'15''11 | |||
17 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'15''44 | |||
18 | Caprari Daniele | 1992 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'15''73 | |||
19 | Nacca Claudio | 1992 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'16''32 | |||
20 | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'17''62 | |||
21 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'19''00 | |||
22 | Raminelli Marco | 1992 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'23''38 | |||
23 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'23''95 | |||
24 | Longo Jacopo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'25''89 | |||
    | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zaccaria Rok | 1989 | PadovaNuoto | 01'02''85 | |||
2 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'07''39 | |||
3 | Fracchia Lorenzo | 1988 | New Free Time ASD | 01'08''06 | |||
4 | Sacchetto Stefano | 1985 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'11''17 | |||
5 | Crivellaro Federico | 1986 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'11''76 | |||
6 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'14''70 | |||
7 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'17''29 | |||
8 | Calore Andrea Roberto | 1988 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'17''39 | |||
9 | Palumbo Simone | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'18''12 | |||
10 | Lunari Emanuele | 1985 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'19''64 | |||
11 | Tschimben Christian | 1985 | SSV Bozen | 01'20''61 | |||
12 | Piccoli Michael | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'20''85 | |||
13 | Tiozzo Caenazzo Anzolin Andrea | 1986 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'25''11 | |||
14 | Ombrella Marco | 1989 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'27''40 | |||
15 | Favaro Nicola | 1986 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'29''60 | |||
    | Markovic Marko | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'00''21 | |||
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'06''94 | |||
3 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'09''78 | |||
4 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'11''88 | |||
5 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'14''91 | |||
6 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'15''79 | |||
7 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'19''09 | |||
8 | Casagrande Massimo | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'23''48 | |||
9 | Barato Francesco | 1984 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'24''47 | |||
10 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'29''56 | |||
11 | Perini Gabriele | 1980 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'35''17 | |||
12 | Cidaria Manuel | 1980 | Ondablu SSD | 01'38''69 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marulli Gianmaria | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'12''89 | |||
2 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'13''83 | |||
3 | Boldrin Fabio | 1976 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'19''97 | |||
4 | Fanton Andrea | 1975 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'20''75 | |||
5 | Sperandio Alessandro | 1978 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'20''76 | |||
6 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'20''84 | |||
7 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'21''42 | |||
8 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Rovigonuoto | 01'21''54 | |||
9 | Marchionni Ivan | 1976 | PadovaNuoto | 01'23''53 | |||
10 | Bano Massimo | 1977 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'26''75 | |||
11 | Schiefele Daniel | 1979 | SSV Bozen | 01'26''93 | |||
12 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'37''66 | |||
13 | Stivali Luca | 1976 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'41''40 | |||
14 | Dotta Denis | 1978 | Ondablu SSD | 01'50''67 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Saba Enrico | 1971 | G - Udine ASD | 01'10''59 | |||
2 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'13''90 | |||
3 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'18''68 | |||
4 | Zanetti Stefano | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'19''66 | |||
5 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'20''12 | |||
6 | Secci Pierpaolo | 1972 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'20''67 | |||
7 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'21''49 | |||
8 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'26''32 | |||
9 | Cantelli Luigi | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'28''63 | |||
10 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'31''04 | |||
11 | Salvato Giacomo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''40 | |||
12 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'36''06 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'05''82 | |||
2 | Masetto Emanuele | 1969 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'05''98 | |||
3 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'11''10 | |||
4 | Gagno Laurence Patrick | 1966 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'13''81 | |||
5 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'16''65 | |||
6 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'17''89 | |||
7 | Toso Daniele | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'19''08 | |||
8 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'26''35 | |||
9 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'26''59 | |||
10 | Scarso Franco | 1967 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'32''75 | |||
11 | Favaron Luigi | 1965 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'32''88 | |||
12 | Mozzo Federico | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''97 | |||
13 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 01'34''04 | |||
14 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'37''99 | |||
15 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 01'38''35 | |||
16 | Garbo Alberto | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'39''93 | |||
17 | Carraro Diego | 1968 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'40''73 | |||
18 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'42''51 | |||
19 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'50''34 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'18''58 | |||
2 | Balbo Andrea | 1964 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'25''84 | |||
3 | Thaler Helmuth | 1961 | SSV Bozen | 01'32''25 | |||
4 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'33''69 | |||
5 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'47''24 | |||
6 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 02'02''04 | |||
    | Mantovan Bruno | 1964 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'20''25 | |||
2 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'32''27 | |||
3 | Sanson Natalino | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'01''27 | |||
    | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kersten Klaus Uwe | 1953 | SSV Bozen | 02'10''05 |