Alberti Martina
Rari Nantes Saronno (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''50     07/04/2024 | 00'38''16     10/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''82     10/03/2024 | 01'29''67'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'23''90'     05/05/2024 | 03'18''07'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''55     05/05/2024 | 00'50''55     05/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''14     08/05/2022 | 00'55''14     27/03/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''85     04/12/2022 | 00'50''85     04/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''77     10/03/2024 | 01'45''02     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''90'     10/03/2024 | 02'13''10     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'54''32'     11/02/2024 | 02'34''61     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''68'     07/04/2024 | 02'12''77'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 20°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Maia | 2002 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'14''12 | |
2 | Lisi Marina | 2001 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'22''33 | |
3 | Zaborowska Alicja | 2003 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'26''05 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | Titans ASD | 01'17''98 | |
2 | Polo Camilla Laura | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''87 | |
3 | Bruzzo Alessia | 1997 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 01'24''31 | |
4 | Lucerni Micol | 1999 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'27''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Persico Deborah | 1993 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'17''64 | |
2 | Ertin Aysecan | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'21''76 | |
3 | Mammi Giorgia | 1991 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 01'45''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Francesca | 1988 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'10''11 | |
2 | Pace Giulia | 1989 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'15''50 | |
3 | Tresoldi Claudia | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'22''65 | |
4 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'23''50 | |
5 | Tonoli Mara | 1989 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'34''55 | |
6 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'46''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Airoldi Giulia Maria | 1981 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'23''65 | |
2 | Bosio Greta | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'24''21 | |
3 | Molon Alessandra | 1984 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'35''26 | |
4 | Iuga Cati Bianca | 1980 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'38''04 | |
5 | Labo' Beatrice | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'42''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciceri Lara | 1976 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'20''54 | |
2 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'25''52 | |
3 | Peruzzo Laura | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 01'34''50 | |
4 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'39''56 | |
5 | Gamba Antonella | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'43''17 | |
6 | De Laurenti Monica Domenica | 1975 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'47''53 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'20''15 | |
2 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'23''55 | |
3 | Micca Daniela | 1972 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'30''58 | |
4 | Ferraris Alessandra | 1971 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'31''50 | |
5 | Decia Graziana | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 01'36''56 | |
6 | Rizzi Paola | 1973 | GSL 1972 ASD | 01'37''96 | |
7 | Biletta Alessandra Hilda Francesca | 1970 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'39''50 | |
8 | Leone Simona | 1973 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'41''26 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'34''57 | |
2 | Pedrini Celestina | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'03''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ardissone Maria Martina | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'53''67 | |
2 | Lambri Maria Teresa | 1963 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'58''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'41''98 | |
2 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'42''05 | |
3 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'44''62 | |
4 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'58''50 | |
5 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'59''69 | |
6 | Mori Monica | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'12''80 | |
7 | Abbruscato Maria Francesca | 1957 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'24''92 |