Alberti Martina
Rari Nantes Saronno (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''50     07/04/2024 | 00'38''16     10/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''82     10/03/2024 | 01'29''67'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'23''90'     05/05/2024 | 03'18''07'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'50''55     05/05/2024 | 00'50''55     05/05/2024 | |
50 Rana | 01'00''14     08/05/2022 | 00'55''14     27/03/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''85     04/12/2022 | 00'50''85     04/12/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''77     10/03/2024 | 01'45''02     02/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'38''90'     10/03/2024 | 02'13''10     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'54''32'     11/02/2024 | 02'34''61     08/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''68'     07/04/2024 | 02'12''77'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Lombardia (Lodi) - 4° Giornata
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''57 | |
2 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'10''38 | |
3 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'10''58 | |
4 | Ferlenghi Marianna | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''22 | |
5 | Gulla' Greta | 1998 | Canottieri Milano | 01'17''03 | |
6 | Stefano Vera | 1994 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 01'18''43 | |
7 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'20''41 | |
8 | Baldi Isabella | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 01'21''35 | |
9 | Magri' Elisabetta | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'23''02 | |
10 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'26''00 | |
11 | Dal Ferro Gaia | 1997 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'26''55 | |
12 | Montanari Elena | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'37''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broccolino Susanna Maria Margherita | 1991 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''97 | |
2 | Mapelli Marta | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'13''51 | |
3 | Muner Lisa | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''78 | |
4 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'19''19 | |
5 | Vacchelli Marta | 1990 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''77 | |
6 | Bolzoni Valentina | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'25''65 | |
7 | Vecchione Giulia Maria | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'32''78 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gumina Rebecca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''36 | |
2 | Rappoli Federica | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'17''99 | |
3 | Pascu Carina Xenia | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'22''07 | |
4 | Vitali Elisabetta | 1988 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'34''61 | |
5 | Laarej Haolae | 1987 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'45''27 | |
6 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'47''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''87 | |
2 | Manzato Elena | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'18''44 | |
3 | Neviani Sara | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'22''22 | |
4 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'22''38 | |
5 | Bertolini Nicoletta | 1979 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'24''13 | |
6 | Brunet Sara | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'34''06 | |
7 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'34''19 | |
8 | Belloni Mara | 1981 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'38''75 | |
9 | Labo' Beatrice | 1983 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'42''06 | |
10 | Cerea Laura | 1979 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'48''88 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'16''83 | |
2 | Cantu' Chiara | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'24''48 | |
3 | Cresseri Cinzia | 1976 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'25''29 | |
4 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'25''92 | |
5 | Cappelletti Manuela | 1975 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'31''63 | |
6 | Vismara Luana | 1977 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'34''11 | |
7 | Ferrari Micaela | 1978 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'44''89 | |
8 | Gasperini Katja Cosetta | 1974 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'50''32 | |
9 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'50''98 | |
10 | Alaimo Maria Virginia | 1974 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'57''27 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monti Stefania | 1969 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'17''86 | |
2 | Bernardini Elena | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'20''81 | |
3 | Alberti Silvia | 1970 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'20''99 | |
4 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'35''35 | |
5 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'40''94 | |
6 | Boni Elena | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'43''91 | |
7 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'45''74 | |
8 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'46''38 | |
9 | Paoletti Catia | 1969 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'49''14 | |
10 | Tietto Roberta Lorella | 1969 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'52''03 | |
11 | Regondi Patrizia | 1970 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'52''77 | |
12 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'01''87 | |
13 | Leoni Liliana Anna | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'02''21 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Somigliana Anna Benedetta | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'29''35 | |
2 | Magnifico Fabiola | 1966 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'39''46 | |
3 | Bortoletto Luciana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'52''33 | |
4 | Licardi Elena | 1964 | Passport Ssd Srl | 02'11''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'46''83 | |
2 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'47''50 | |
3 | Cestari Nadia | 1959 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'53''30 | |
4 | Di Bernardo Fulvia | 1959 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'02''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Luisa | 1958 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'33''95 | |
2 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'15''51 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Cristina | 1953 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'57''14 | |
2 | Micheloni Mara | 1951 | Verolanuoto | 02'16''15 | |
3 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'24''61 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castiglioni Isabella Margherita Giacinta | 1947 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'07''46 |