Hellenbrand Hendrix Nicole
NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'23''55     21/04/2024 | 00'20''99     15/12/2019 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'48''72     26/11/2023 | 00'44''94     02/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'47''25'     12/09/2021 | 01'47''25'     12/09/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''70'     19/06/2022 | 03'47''03'     15/12/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'26''21     04/06/2023 | 00'25''23     08/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 01'04''02     12/09/2021 | 01'01''34     09/04/2017 | |
25 Rana | 00'28''44     21/04/2024 | 00'24''86     02/12/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'59''14     07/01/2023 | 00'57''51     15/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 02'06''64'     02/11/2019 | 02'06''64'     02/11/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'31''44     21/04/2024 | 00'27''06     02/11/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 07'03''41'     26/11/2023 | 07'03''41'     26/11/2023 | |
4x25 Rana | 01'40''67     04/11/2018 | 01'40''67     04/11/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'00''93'     04/12/2022 | 03'00''93'     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)
25 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogers Britt | 1999 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'13''25 | |
2 | Hertogh Inge | 2001 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'14''61 | |
3 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'15''57 | |
4 | Laat Esther | 2000 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'15''77 | |
5 | Velthuijs Eva | 1999 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'15''93 | |
6 | Aben Jasmine | 2002 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'16''88 | |
7 | Somers Anouk | 2001 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'17''61 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velthuijs Nelly | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'12''51 | |
2 | Schoenmaker Celine | 1998 | NED Dwk Off | 00'13''00 | |
3 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'13''32 | |
4 | Kieboom Amy | 1995 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'13''62 | |
5 | Hamam Sahar | 1994 | NED Swimgym | 00'13''64 | |
6 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'13''75 | |
7 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'14''53 | |
8 | Jabandeh Jahroemi Shiva | 1996 | NED Swimgym | 00'19''19 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vught Kara | 1992 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'18''86 | |
2 | Limburg Sascha | 1989 | NED Swimgym | 00'21''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 00'14''94 | |
2 | Mignot Heloise | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 00'18''74 | |
3 | Velde Laura | 1985 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'21''22 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'13''55 | |
2 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'13''57 | |
3 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'14''49 | |
4 | Venema Jessica | 1979 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'15''02 | |
5 | Roosink Meyke | 1982 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'16''15 | |
6 | Rooij Else | 1982 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'18''38 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hertogh Buijsse Bianca | 1974 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 00'15''60 | |
2 | Voor Den Dag - Van Utrecht Jobina | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'16''10 | |
3 | Petersen Dorien | 1976 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'18''28 | |
4 | Diez Arazola Rocio | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 00'18''43 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kant Antoinette | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'15''47 | |
2 | Hoyer Bovers Octavie | 1970 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'15''60 | |
3 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'15''75 | |
4 | Wouters Esther | 1973 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'16''19 | |
5 | Sagonas Koolen Karin | 1970 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'16''23 | |
6 | Muller Gevers Joyce | 1972 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'16''77 | |
7 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'17''42 | |
8 | Gumusburun De Moor Fulya | 1969 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'21''08 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pennings Katrin | 1964 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'15''22 | |
2 | Hellenbrand Hendrix Nicole | 1965 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'22''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hegge Marlies | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'17''75 | |
    | Kolkman Pluim Marion | 1960 | NED Esca Zwemmen | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peters Veurman Ria | 1958 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'20''24 | |
2 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'24''38 | |
3 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'25''29 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hensen Carla | 1953 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'20''83 | |
2 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 00'28''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verboord Anneke | 1947 | NED Hellas-Glana | 00'46''95 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'22''97 |