Cascio Alice
NS Emilia SSD (1995)
Acqua Time SSD - Cento
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''15     29/01/2015 | 00'31''15     29/01/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''75     06/05/2023 | 00'32''10     08/12/2011 | |
100 Dorso | 01'12''57'     07/04/2024 | 01'09''30     11/12/2011 | |
200 Dorso | 02'35''08'     11/02/2024 | 02'31''10     04/12/2011 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''96     08/05/2022 | 00'37''23     12/02/2011 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''70     26/01/2014 | 01'19''90     19/12/2010 | |
200 Rana | 02'57''26     22/12/2013 | 02'54''30     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''67     12/03/2023 | 00'33''95     26/06/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''08     03/12/2022 | 01'14''13     06/02/2011 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''20     04/05/2014 | 02'33''50     08/12/2011 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''86     19/06/2009 | 04'26''86     19/06/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''39     25/04/2009 | 02'19''39     25/04/2009 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'00''37     22/12/2013 | 04'35''12     30/06/2010 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''47'     06/05/2023 | 01'53''47'     06/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'23''57'     06/05/2023 | 02'15''77     06/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascio Alice | 1995 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'33''84 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pensabene Elena | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'38''28 | |
2 | Bozzolini Noemi | 1993 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''42 | |
3 | Boscolo Julia | 1991 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'45''24 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ludwig Christiane | 1988 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'43''39 | |
2 | Helbling Edith | 1987 | Ondablu SSD | 00'43''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pretto Natascha | 1979 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'36''49 | |
2 | Stoeggl Carmen | 1981 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'39''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petruzzino Silvia | 1976 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'53''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agostini Gudrun | 1966 | SSV Bozen | 00'46''07 | |
2 | Credi Gloria | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'51''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zuliani Ivana | 1960 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'46''78 | |
2 | Trentin Giuliana | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'56''61 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fattori Maria Pia | 1956 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'48''30 | |
2 | Letrari Elda | 1954 | SSV Brixen | 00'53''84 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garbellini Marina | 1953 | Sport Club Meran | 00'52''25 |