Baas Relinda
NED G.Z. Trivia (1989)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''55     24/03/2024 | 00'29''55     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''34'     10/02/2024 | 01'07''34'     10/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''50'     30/09/2023 | 02'27''50'     30/09/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'21''66'     07/04/2024 | 05'21''66'     07/04/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'40''82'     24/03/2024 | 10'40''82'     24/03/2024 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'40''40'     14/10/2023 | 21'40''40'     14/10/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''30     07/04/2024 | 00'38''30     07/04/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''90'     10/02/2024 | 01'18''90'     10/02/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 02'57''10'     12/03/2023 | 02'57''10'     12/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''28     10/02/2024 | 00'41''08     06/01/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''52'     12/03/2023 | 01'32''52'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'14''44     09/02/2019 | 03'14''44     09/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''10     06/01/2024 | 00'34''10     06/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''69'     12/01/2019 | 01'25''69'     12/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'22''08'     18/02/2023 | 01'22''08'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'07''49'     24/11/2023 | 06'07''49'     24/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''35'     10/02/2024 | 02'04''41'     12/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'30''85'     09/02/2019 | 04'30''85'     09/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''84'     15/10/2023 | 02'02''98'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''74'     14/10/2023 | 02'35''74'     14/10/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Lux Masters Open 2023 (Luxembourg/hollerich, LUX) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Nieuwenhove Laurien | 1999 | BEL Mega | 00'29''32 | |
2 | Janvier Zoe | 2000 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'33''21 | |
3 | Cornelissen Lena | 2000 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'34''67 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bohler Nora | 1998 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 00'29''07 | |
2 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'31''13 | |
3 | Tourton Nina | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'32''06 | |
4 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''83 | |
5 | Aviron Violet Marianne | 1994 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'33''09 | |
6 | Kicinova Michaela | 1997 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'34''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Daele Phedra | 1993 | BEL Mega | 00'30''76 | |
2 | Wendler Paulin | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'31''21 | |
3 | Van Der Knaap Ilona | 1992 | NED De Watervogels | 00'31''81 | |
4 | Baas Relinda | 1989 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'32''57 | |
5 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'32''89 | |
6 | Victor Florine | 1991 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'33''79 | |
7 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'34''03 | |
8 | Nienhuis Lotte | 1992 | NED De Watervogels | 00'34''32 | |
9 | Nier Alexandra | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'35''49 | |
10 | Kleinschmidt Militao Ana Brena | 1991 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'37''57 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'29''48 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicholson Kate Elizabeth | 1982 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'29''39 | |
2 | Bleckmann Pauline | 1981 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'36''08 | |
3 | Gritti Carole | 1981 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'36''10 | |
4 | Lenz Tanja | 1979 | GER SG Bayer | 00'40''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rayot Delphine | 1974 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'30''57 | |
2 | Sailer Danielle | 1977 | LUX Swimming Club Era | 00'38''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thiry Nathalie | 1972 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'33''44 | |
2 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Delmee Marianne | 1972 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'35''18 | |
4 | Schaeffer Stephanie | 1970 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'35''21 | |
5 | Legrand Nathalie | 1973 | LUX Swimming Club Era | 00'37''14 | |
6 | Blot Nathalie | 1973 | FRA Us Corbie | 00'42''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'32''92 | |
2 | Norden Henriette | 1968 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''89 | |
3 | Burgess Julie Anne | 1967 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 00'35''02 | |
4 | Francoise Nathalie | 1965 | FRA SA Verdun | 00'35''30 | |
5 | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 00'37''31 | |
6 | Klein Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'47''02 | |
7 | Lemmens Janet | 1965 | NED Daw | 00'47''17 | |
8 | Bertino Hanlet Patricia | 1966 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 00'48''15 | |
9 | Flammang Wagener Marie Paule | 1965 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'57''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Birgit | 1963 | GER SG Bayer | 00'32''18 | |
2 | Lange Heike | 1962 | GER SC Neu-Isenburg | 00'42''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gruyere Martine | 1954 | FRA Piranhas | 00'36''02 | |
2 | Browse Claire | 1956 | FRA CN Antibes | 00'43''17 | |
3 | Seichepine Catherine | 1957 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'43''55 | |
4 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'54''61 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Steiger Regula | 1952 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'35''09 | |
2 | Duvoid Goujon Catherine | 1950 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'42''89 | |
3 | Blondeel Gourmet Fernande | 1952 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'50''07 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'53''88 |