Maanen Nico
NED De Duck (1961)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''32     12/03/2023 | 00'31''76     05/05/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''75'     08/10/2023 | 01'10''41     22/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'10''88'     06/05/2023 | 02'52''86'     22/02/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'34''12'     20/01/2018 | 13'18''21'     16/12/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'16''38'     25/11/2017 | 26'16''38'     25/11/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 36'35''16'     16/04/2022 | 36'35''16'     16/04/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''59     06/05/2023 | 00'38''29     20/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'31''11'     12/03/2023 | 01'29''15'     22/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''77     06/05/2023 | 00'33''41     06/05/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''83'     08/10/2023 | 01'22''98'     10/10/2021 | |
200 Misti | 03'07''78'     06/01/2018 | 03'07''78'     06/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''06'     05/05/2019 | 01'54''28     06/05/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''76'     06/05/2023 | 04'33''81'     04/05/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'29''25'     06/05/2023 | 02'11''14     05/05/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'09''75'     12/03/2023 | 05'02''17     06/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''95'     20/01/2018 | 02'12''95'     20/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2022 Lange Baan (Eindhoven, NED) - 3° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botter Marc | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'29''04 | |
2 | Iuga Sander | 2001 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'29''05 | |
3 | Paasse Aron | 2000 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 00'29''79 | |
4 | De Koning Mart | 2002 | NED Zob'66 | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Terlouw Ian | 2000 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'30''67 | |
6 | Hoogeveen Marc | 2001 | NED Aqua'68 | 00'30''86 | |
7 | De Leeuw Bram | 1998 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'31''16 | |
8 | Wijkman Boyd | 2001 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'31''31 | |
9 | Siebenheller Daan | 1998 | NED Zob'66 | 00'31''36 | |
10 | Kievit David | 1999 | NED Rtc-De Schoteijl | 00'31''68 | |
11 | Hilkens Lars | 2002 | NED Rz | 00'31''82 | |
12 | Stoop Ilmar | 2001 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'31''93 | |
13 | Akker Bas | 2002 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'32''31 | |
14 | Keizer Rico | 1999 | NED Ndd | 00'32''33 | |
15 | Blankestijn Jelle | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''44 | |
16 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'32''53 | |
17 | Louwinger Jeroen | 1999 | NED De Rijn | 00'33''24 | |
18 | Boekestijn Nick | 1999 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'33''32 | |
19 | Lantema Fayssal | 2001 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'33''33 | |
20 | Nijs Jordi | 1998 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'33''34 | |
21 | Wit Dylan | 2001 | NED Azc | 00'33''73 | |
22 | Vermeulen Kevin | 2002 | NED Aqua'68 | 00'34''23 | |
23 | Mes Julian | 2001 | NED Zob'66 | 00'34''24 | |
24 | Bulten Floriaan | 2000 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'34''51 | |
25 | Stijf Wilco | 2001 | NED Ndd | 00'34''54 | |
26 | Visser Bartho | 2000 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'34''86 | |
27 | Kalden Dylan | 2000 | NED De Duck | 00'34''95 | |
28 | Burgers Sander | 2001 | NED Ndd | 00'36''00 | |
29 | Doulfis Konstantinos | 2002 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'36''56 | |
30 | Esink Job | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'36''83 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sikatzki Philipp | 1994 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Kotterink Ensger | 1994 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'27''34 | |
3 | Prins Melvin | 1995 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'27''86 | |
4 | Hoek Mike | 1997 | NED De Duck | 00'28''18 | |
5 | Dries Bas | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'29''49 | |
6 | Van Beek Robin | 1997 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'29''71 | |
7 | Geenen Felix | 1995 | NED Daw | 00'30''39 | |
8 | Schel Mike | 1994 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'30''85 | |
9 | Roest Jeffrey | 1997 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'31''82 | |
10 | Theijink Jorden | 1994 | NED Zpc De Hof | 00'32''30 | |
11 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'33''43 | |
12 | Beer Sam | 1996 | NED Poseidon'56 | 00'33''62 | |
13 | Jacobsen Lars Eric | 1997 | NED Dwk Off | 00'34''44 | |
14 | Brouwer Patrick | 1993 | NED Azc | 00'35''19 | |
15 | Ruijgrok Gijs | 1996 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'35''52 | |
16 | Gils Tom | 1995 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'35''53 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baars Jeroen | 1992 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'28''39 | |
2 | Hamond Rick | 1992 | NED Z'PC Zegenwerp | 00'29''32 | |
3 | De Graaf Jos | 1991 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'29''33 | |
4 | Achterberg Olaf | 1990 | NED VZC | 00'30''50 | |
5 | Van Der Zwaan Bart | 1990 | NED Bz'pc | 00'32''38 | |
6 | Krakou Johan | 1991 | NED De Rijn | 00'32''58 | |
7 | Wong Woon Chong Cedric | 1992 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'33''89 | |
8 | Ros Alexander | 1992 | NED Des | 00'34''31 | |
9 | De Jonge Patrick | 1989 | NED Deltasteur | 00'34''34 | |
10 | Stolk Ruben | 1990 | NED Zob'66 | 00'34''53 | |
11 | Valentijn Nicky | 1988 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'39''84 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''43 | |
2 | Braad Robert | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'31''61 | |
3 | Driezen Rick | 1986 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'33''23 | |
4 | Van De Bor Peter | 1984 | NED Dwt | 00'33''63 | |
5 | Kroonen Arne Willem | 1984 | NED Mz'pc De Reest | 00'35''11 | |
6 | Vaernewyck Jonathan | 1986 | BEL Deerlijkse Zwemvereniging | 00'36''12 | |
7 | Reemst Harmen | 1987 | NED Zob'66 | 00'36''89 | |
8 | De Velde Sander | 1983 | NED Deltasteur | 00'40''96 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brouwers Dennis | 1978 | NED Hzpc | 00'31''61 | |
2 | Buist Erwin | 1978 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''68 | |
3 | Smit Dirk | 1981 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 00'33''19 | |
4 | Van Gent Rogier | 1980 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'35''24 | |
5 | Stam Rutger | 1981 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'35''95 | |
6 | Martijn Gino | 1979 | NED Rz | 00'36''21 | |
7 | Lommert Peter | 1979 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'36''85 | |
8 | Hermans Paul | 1980 | NED Noord-Limburg | 00'37''29 | |
9 | Rutten Paul | 1980 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'40''28 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roozeboom Ivo | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'31''49 | |
2 | Van Heijst Jasper | 1976 | NED Wz'pc Purmerend | 00'31''58 | |
3 | Heese Mario | 1973 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'31''67 | |
4 | Broek Pieter | 1977 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'33''51 | |
5 | Damen Alex | 1975 | NED Daw | 00'33''57 | |
6 | Aalbers Arjan | 1975 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''45 | |
7 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'38''02 | |
8 | Hoeksel Jeroen | 1974 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'47''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''93 | |
2 | Keutgen Guido | 1968 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'32''72 | |
3 | Lober Markus | 1971 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'32''94 | |
4 | Werkhausen Axel | 1970 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'33''04 | |
5 | Kersevicius Linas | 1971 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'33''15 | |
6 | Gemert Eelco | 1972 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'33''80 | |
7 | Nahon Bruno | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'37''23 | |
8 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'37''26 | |
9 | De Gelder Ingmar | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 00'37''31 | |
10 | Snip Erwin | 1970 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'39''14 | |
11 | Van Markesteijn Dennis | 1972 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'40''75 | |
12 | Alsina Munoz Ramon | 1969 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'41''48 | |
13 | Brittijn Marcel | 1969 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'41''67 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernsen Peter | 1963 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'32''20 | |
2 | Schlicher Bert | 1964 | NED Rz | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Andrzejczak Dariusz | 1967 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'33''82 | |
4 | Andres Frederic | 1967 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 00'36''17 | |
5 | Jansen Otto | 1965 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'36''41 | |
6 | Nijenhuis Wiljam | 1964 | NED De Ijsel | 00'36''48 | |
7 | Saan Erik | 1965 | NED De Duck | 00'37''66 | |
8 | Wilmer Jeroen | 1966 | FRA Vichy Val D'Allier Natation | 00'38''13 | |
9 | Dollekamp Casper | 1963 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'38''91 | |
10 | Dijkshoorn Fred | 1965 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'38''97 | |
11 | Michels Henri | 1965 | NED De Amstel | 00'39''29 | |
12 | Maurik Peter | 1963 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'42''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''47 | |
2 | Juodeska Arlandas Antanas | 1961 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'34''96 | |
3 | Kamphuis Erik | 1960 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''00 | |
4 | Overbeeke Kees Jan | 1962 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'35''68 | |
5 | Phaff Ron | 1962 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'37''32 | |
6 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'37''40 | |
7 | Maanen Nico | 1961 | NED De Duck | 00'40''49 | |
8 | Barends Jack | 1962 | NED Ws Twente | 00'41''95 | |
9 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'42''93 | |
10 | Pijtak Ronald | 1961 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'44''18 | |
11 | Brod Gunther | 1959 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'47''28 | |
12 | Schoenaers Christian | 1959 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'48''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bunnik Paul | 1956 | NED Triton | 00'40''00 | |
2 | Slomp Henk | 1955 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 00'41''08 | |
3 | Monnet Pierre | 1953 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'43''89 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Breve Brend | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'36''43 | |
2 | Schop Piet | 1950 | NED De Bevelanders | 00'44''04 | |
3 | Nuijten Jan | 1949 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'47''62 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buis Mans | 1947 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'47''19 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Enst Frans | 1940 | NED Ws Twente | 00'45''14 | |
2 | Baay Nico | 1942 | NED Old Dutch | 00'53''69 |