Martens Yvonne
NED Rzc (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'47''07     29/10/2023 | 00'45''08     28/10/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'40''82'     29/10/2023 | 01'40''82'     29/10/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'24''38     30/10/2022 | 00'24''32     27/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''48     29/10/2023 | 00'50''81'     28/10/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'59''32'     29/10/2023 | 01'55''82     29/10/2017 | |
4x25 Rana | 01'27''53'     29/10/2023 | 01'24''57'     30/10/2022 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'15''42'     29/10/2017 | 01'15''42'     29/10/2017 |
Gare Disputate
27° Open Gelderse Masters Kampioenschappen 2023 (Winterswijk, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wijk Michelle | 2002 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'26''93 | |
2 | Butz Marjes | 1999 | NED Rzc | 00'29''00 | |
3 | Kuiper Femke | 2001 | NED Montferland | 00'30''34 | |
4 | Schuurman Melissa | 2000 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'30''50 | |
5 | Veldhuis Mylene | 1999 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'31''72 | |
6 | Verburgt Rachel | 2002 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'32''08 | |
7 | Huntjens Rosa | 2003 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'32''47 | |
8 | Cuijpers Isa | 1999 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'33''03 | |
9 | Smit Leonie | 2003 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 00'33''70 | |
10 | Winter Ilona | 1999 | NED Montferland | 00'34''77 | |
11 | Esman Noa | 2000 | NED Montferland | 00'35''35 | |
12 | Veldhuis Chantal | 2001 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'37''00 | |
13 | Jansen Pien | 2003 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'38''22 | |
14 | Ter Horst Marielle | 1999 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'39''64 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Langevelde Moniek | 1998 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'29''48 | |
2 | Oetringer Djamari | 1996 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'31''94 | |
3 | Braak Kristy | 1998 | NED Livo | 00'33''82 | |
4 | De Haas Laura | 1996 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'34''86 | |
5 | Kroon Ivy | 1995 | NED Rzc | 00'37''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Snijders Natasja | 1991 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'29''12 | |
2 | Rougoor Fiering Thaisa | 1991 | NED Livo | 00'31''72 | |
3 | Visser Fiering Ceress | 1989 | NED Livo | 00'32''03 | |
4 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'32''80 | |
5 | Kievit Daphne | 1992 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''01 | |
6 | Heidekamp Malou | 1989 | NED Rzc | 00'36''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terink Rieneke | 1984 | NED Rzc | 00'27''82 | |
2 | Hulsbergen Veelken Cornelia | 1987 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'33''60 | |
3 | Heymen Hanneke | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 00'34''75 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geuskens Miriam | 1983 | NED Rzc | 00'34''17 | |
2 | Swieten Vlaskamp Elien | 1982 | NED Rzc | 00'34''30 | |
3 | Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'36''49 | |
4 | Smidt Marieke | 1982 | NED Rzc | 00'37''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'31''94 | |
2 | Putten Van Der Cindy | 1978 | NED Montferland | 00'35''33 | |
3 | Dekkers Ester | 1975 | NED Rzc | 00'37''51 | |
4 | Schoonderbeek Kim | 1978 | NED Rzc | 00'37''74 | |
5 | Buth Karin | 1977 | NED Rzc | 00'39''43 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''10 | |
2 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'32''89 | |
3 | Horst Rita | 1969 | NED Rzc | 00'33''72 | |
4 | Alofs Ingi | 1971 | NED Rzc | 00'34''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Knoester Ariene | 1967 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'33''10 | |
2 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'44''89 | |
3 | Martens Yvonne | 1964 | NED Rzc | 00'47''07 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'36''29 | |
2 | Luning Pieternel | 1963 | NED Rzc | 00'38''23 | |
3 | Kolkman Pluim Marion | 1960 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'41''27 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'54''14 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamp Leny | 1944 | NED Aquapoldro | 01'08''40 |