Orlandi Davide
Rovigonuoto (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''08     26/11/2023 | 00'35''08     26/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''06'     12/11/2023 | 01'14''49     18/11/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''64'     20/05/2023 | 02'48''23'     29/10/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'45''55     19/05/2018 | 06'45''55     19/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''98     29/10/2017 | 00'41''98     29/10/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''91'     25/01/2020 | 01'35''50     03/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''62     20/05/2023 | 00'43''41     24/11/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'42''92'     28/05/2022 | 01'36''82'     13/01/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''73'     26/11/2023 | 03'40''73'     26/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''75     06/11/2022 | 00'38''88     18/11/2017 | |
100 Misti | 01'34''04'     24/03/2024 | 01'27''77'     17/11/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''33'     02/12/2018 | 02'13''33'     02/12/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'48''96     18/02/2018 | 02'41''10'     29/10/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'43''13     18/02/2018 | 02'43''13     18/02/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Rovigonuoto 25°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'59''24 | |||
2 | Bellinello Riccardo | 2004 | Rovigonuoto | 01'01''49 | |||
3 | Gnoato Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'01''71 | |||
4 | Spolaor Mattia | 2003 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'02''10 | |||
5 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''00 | |||
6 | La Placa Davide | 2000 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'16''81 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'52''66 | |||
2 | Ferro Alberto | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'53''16 | |||
3 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'53''24 | |||
4 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'55''35 | |||
5 | Rizzato Samuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'55''79 | |||
6 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'56''72 | |||
7 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'57''26 | |||
8 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'58''21 | |||
9 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'58''82 | |||
10 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'03''01 | |||
11 | Baldisser Denis | 1999 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'03''67 | |||
12 | Moro Nicholas | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'05''09 | |||
13 | Cocchetto Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''63 | |||
14 | Olivo Davide | 1999 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'05''77 | |||
15 | Simionato Gianluca | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''10 | |||
16 | Rigo Federico | 1995 | Ondablu SSD | 01'13''50 | |||
17 | Pizzato Giacomo | 1996 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'19''25 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'57''41 | |||
2 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'57''50 | |||
3 | Fabrile Mattia | 1991 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''89 | |||
4 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'58''86 | |||
5 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 01'00''45 | |||
6 | Toniolo Nicola | 1991 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'00''79 | |||
7 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'00''84 | |||
8 | Borsato Alberto | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'01''00 | |||
9 | Zanin Federico | 1994 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'01''89 | |||
10 | Scafuri Carlo | 1993 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'03''87 | |||
11 | Trevisan Riccardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'04''39 | |||
12 | Cherubin Michele | 1991 | Rovigonuoto | 01'04''54 | |||
13 | Peron Mattia | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'04''65 | |||
14 | Ruffa Giacomo | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'06''31 | |||
15 | Angelone Francesco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'06''86 | |||
16 | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'11''04 | |||
17 | Cavinato Edoardo | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'13''89 | |||
    | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fasolo Matteo | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''91 | |||
2 | Rizzo Davide | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'01''14 | |||
3 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 01'01''89 | |||
4 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'01''97 | |||
5 | Bozzato Nicola | 1987 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'03''12 | |||
6 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'04''74 | |||
7 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'06''97 | |||
8 | Vidal Piero | 1985 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'07''87 | |||
9 | Alessi Nicolo' | 1987 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'10''14 | |||
10 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''40 | |||
11 | Ferraro Paolo | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'13''11 | |||
12 | Codato Nicolo' | 1989 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'13''86 | |||
13 | Tiozzo Caenazzo Anzolin Andrea | 1986 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'15''40 | |||
14 | Rossato Andrea | 1987 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'18''59 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'54''15 | |||
2 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'00''52 | |||
3 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'03''75 | |||
4 | Baiardo Alberto | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'04''77 | |||
5 | Annese Fabio | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'05''28 | |||
6 | Zampollo Andrea | 1984 | Rovigonuoto | 01'07''23 | |||
7 | Toselli David | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'08''59 | |||
8 | Tani Andrea | 1982 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'11''90 | |||
9 | Sassaro Alex | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'12''43 | |||
10 | Fantuzzi Simone | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'13''90 | |||
11 | Riboni Andrea Maria | 1981 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'15''25 | |||
12 | Cidaria Manuel | 1980 | Ondablu SSD | 01'28''15 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gislon Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'00''71 | |||
2 | Mion Matteo | 1976 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''77 | |||
3 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'02''36 | |||
4 | Bonivento Alvise | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'04''80 | |||
5 | Ferrigno Lorenzo | 1979 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'07''55 | |||
6 | Zanardo Mauro | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'08''56 | |||
7 | Catanese Accursio Silvio | 1976 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'09''49 | |||
8 | Bonanno Emanuele | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'09''70 | |||
9 | De Monte Andrea | 1975 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'12''45 | |||
10 | Perin Julien | 1977 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'12''67 | |||
11 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'14''18 | |||
12 | Formenti Adriano | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'16''94 | |||
13 | Stocco Matteo | 1976 | Rovigonuoto | 01'17''73 | |||
14 | Stivali Luca | 1976 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'30''91 | |||
    | Cante Giuseppe | 1978 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 01'00''12 | |||
2 | Battistini Marco | 1972 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'00''13 | |||
3 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'01''79 | |||
4 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'03''48 | |||
5 | Dal Cortivo Marco | 1971 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'05''30 | |||
6 | Butturini Matteo | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'06''08 | |||
7 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'06''13 | |||
8 | Zanetti Stefano | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 01'07''06 | |||
9 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'07''15 | |||
10 | Fila Stefano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'08''06 | |||
11 | Tiezzi Riccardo Maurizio | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'08''23 | |||
12 | Gallo Matteo | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 01'08''46 | |||
13 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'09''25 | |||
14 | Micheletti Raffaello | 1974 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'12''19 | |||
15 | Bertola Stefano | 1974 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'12''70 | |||
16 | Nardin Alessandro | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'13''21 | |||
17 | Guzzonato Massimo | 1971 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'14''84 | |||
18 | Cantelli Luigi | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'18''86 | |||
19 | Galuppi Cristian | 1973 | Rovigonuoto | 01'27''78 | |||
20 | Pravato Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'28''45 | |||
21 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'33''64 | |||
22 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'39''05 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'01''89 | |||
2 | Maron Denis | 1969 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'03''92 | |||
3 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''85 | |||
4 | Pilone Pierpaolo | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'06''95 | |||
5 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'08''05 | |||
6 | Sordi Mario | 1967 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''17 | |||
7 | Minotti Andrea | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 01'10''32 | |||
8 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'10''43 | |||
9 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'13''02 | |||
10 | Crema Francesco | 1969 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'14''13 | |||
11 | Bellinello Gaetano | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'14''45 | |||
12 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 01'20''06 | |||
13 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'20''35 | |||
14 | Mastrogiacomo Luca | 1965 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'21''20 | |||
15 | Garbo Alberto | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'21''86 | |||
16 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'21''95 | |||
17 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'22''82 | |||
18 | Nalin Agostino | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 01'22''95 | |||
19 | Leis Davide | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'23''98 | |||
20 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'29''76 | |||
21 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'30''28 | |||
22 | Tonazzi Sauro | 1965 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'30''67 | |||
23 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'32''84 | |||
24 | Dalla Pria Ugo | 1967 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'36''23 | |||
25 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'38''39 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zennaro Antonio | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 01'11''65 | |||
2 | Guarini Giuseppe | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'14''11 | |||
3 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'14''96 | |||
4 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'17''16 | |||
5 | Rossin Giampietro | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'17''66 | |||
6 | Grassi Paolo | 1963 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'21''44 | |||
7 | Felisati Giorgio | 1962 | Rovigonuoto | 01'23''36 | |||
8 | Monti Enrico | 1962 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'28''58 | |||
9 | Bellettato Massimo | 1962 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'28''76 | |||
10 | Marchetto Alessandro | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'37''60 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'21''50 | |||
2 | Roccato Bruno | 1955 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 01'34''09 | |||
3 | Sanson Natalino | 1956 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'39''29 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 01'18''26 | |||
2 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'40''26 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santi Rolli | 1948 | Rovigonuoto | 01'54''57 |