1 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Camporese Pierluigi, Maniero Andrea, Galenda Tatiana, Guzzonato Irene | 02'05''10 | 910,95 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.11 (31.23) [1:00.11] 150m 1:33.98 (33.87) 200m 2:05.10 (31.12) [1:04.99] |
2 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Scapolan Martina, Gatto Claudio, Di Donato Roberto, Murgia Anna | 02'07''13 | 896,41 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:06.91 (33.08) [1:06.91] 150m 1:37.20 (30.29) 200m 2:07.13 (29.93) [1:00.22] |
3 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | Giacomel Isacco, Coro' Monica, Mussi Sabina, Rosso Andrea | 02'07''98 | 890,45 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:10.30 (38.41) [1:10.30] 150m 1:41.48 (31.18) 200m 2:07.98 (26.50) [57.68] |
4 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Masetto Emanuele, Coro' Giada, Ermeti Gianluca, Ghezzo Emily | 02'11''83 | 864,45 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:11.40 (39.87) [1:11.40] 150m 1:40.30 (28.90) 200m 2:11.83 (31.53) [1:00.43] |
5 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Cracco Sara, Vidotto Alessandro, Piccolo Silvia, Secci Pierpaolo | 02'15''80 | 839,18 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.16 (37.77) [1:11.16] 150m 1:45.73 (34.57) 200m 2:15.80 (30.07) [1:04.64] |
6 | Ondablu SSD | Carissimi Boff Bruno, Bittante Emanuela, Longo Federico, Bittante Michela | 02'18''97 | 820,03 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:13.82 (43.21) [1:13.82] 150m 1:44.33 (30.51) 200m 2:18.97 (34.64) [1:05.15] |
7 | Centro Nuoto Stra | Marcato Andrea, Ceoldo Giulia, Marulli Gianmaria, Banzato Alessandra | 02'21''46 | 805,60 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:15.16 (40.32) [1:15.16] 150m 1:45.52 (30.36) 200m 2:21.46 (35.94) [1:06.30] |
8 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Baggio Giorgia Roberta, Levi Minzi David, Zaja Giorgio, Mel Giorgia | 02'22''58 | 799,27 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:21.86 (39.81) [1:21.86] 150m 1:54.01 (32.15) 200m 2:22.58 (28.57) [1:00.72] |
9 | PadovaNuoto | Zaccaria Matjaz, D'Alba Federico, Brigato Annalisa, Boldrin Giulia | 02'24''16 | 790,51 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:10.30 (38.52) [1:10.30] 150m 1:51.02 (40.72) 200m 2:24.16 (33.14) [1:13.86] |
10 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Vergombello Marta, Zambon Chiara, Bonivento Alvise, Ferrarin Christian | 02'26''26 | 779,16 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:22.51 (44.33) [1:22.51] 150m 1:56.47 (33.96) 200m 2:26.26 (29.79) [1:03.75] |
11 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Lando Valentina, Monti Enrico, Trento Federica, Peretti Andrea | 02'27''01 | 775,19 | | | |
50m 37.54 (37.54) 100m 1:15.90 (38.36) [1:15.90] 150m 1:48.50 (32.60) 200m 2:27.01 (38.51) [1:11.11] |
12 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | Guariento Chiara, Guzzonato Massimo, Fanton Andrea, Gheller Elena | 02'29''62 | 761,66 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:21.44 (41.68) [1:21.44] 150m 1:56.52 (35.08) 200m 2:29.62 (33.10) [1:08.18] |
13 | Rovigonuoto | Zanetti Stefano, Perin Martina, Altieri Davide, Casalini Elisa | 02'30''24 | 758,52 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:17.40 (39.62) [1:17.40] 150m 1:53.18 (35.78) 200m 2:30.24 (37.06) [1:12.84] |
14 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | Anziliero Michela, Baldisser Lisa, Morellato Alessio, Bambace Andrea | 02'31''03 | 754,55 | | | |
50m 41.08 (41.08) 100m 1:29.21 (48.13) [1:29.21] 150m 2:00.03 (30.82) 200m 2:31.03 (31.00) [1:01.82] |
15 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | Pessina Massimiliano, Bianchini Greta, Bolzoni Germano, Perinon Federica | 02'31''62 | 751,62 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:19.26 (43.26) [1:19.26] 150m 1:52.46 (33.20) 200m 2:31.62 (39.16) [1:12.36] |
16 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Abdo Carol, D'Angelo Tiziano, Mitri Khalil, Barbieri Stefania | 02'36''93 | 726,18 | | | |
50m 41.04 (41.04) 100m 1:19.76 (38.72) [1:19.76] 150m 1:55.14 (35.38) 200m 2:36.93 (41.79) [1:17.17] |
17 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Barin Laura, Dotto Anna, Baratto Gianni, Scarso Alessandro | 02'41''01 | 707,78 | | | |
50m 52.65 (52.65) 100m 1:41.36 (48.71) [1:41.36] 150m 2:12.68 (31.32) 200m 2:41.01 (28.33) [59.65] |
18 | Team Sport Isola ASD | Iuriatti Giulia, Compagni Denio, Castagnedi Federica, Tenuti Alessandro | 02'41''82 | 704,24 | | | |
50m 45.76 (45.76) 100m 1:26.86 (41.10) [1:26.86] 150m 2:05.25 (38.39) 200m 2:41.82 (36.57) [1:14.96] |
19 | Sportivamente Belluno | Piermarini Daniela, Ferrante Francesco, De Martin Orazio, Fava Elena | 02'42''31 | 702,11 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:25.29 (45.80) [1:25.29] 150m 2:08.00 (42.71) 200m 2:42.31 (34.31) [1:17.02] |
20 | Polisportiva Terraglio | Turra Marika, Trombetta Elisabetta, Locas Davide, Da Lio Mattia | 03'03''36 | 621,51 | | | |
50m 49.65 (49.65) 100m 1:50.64 (1:00.99) [1:50.64] 150m 2:26.30 (35.66) 200m 3:03.36 (37.06) [1:12.72] |
21 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Ursino Nadia, Mengoli Elisa, Granelli Lorenzo, Pizzato Andrea | 03'14''44 | 586,09 | | | |
50m 1:06.47 (1:06.47) 100m 2:04.38 (57.91) [2:04.38] 150m 2:38.20 (33.82) 200m 3:14.44 (36.24) [1:10.06] |