Klompmaker Mulder Betsie
NED Noord Veluwe (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'52''70     06/01/2024 | 00'46''80     28/09/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'47''07'     21/12/2019 | 01'42''61'     08/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'09''52'     06/01/2024 | 03'38''22'     27/10/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'14''54'     18/03/2023 | 07'52''11     26/10/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'57''42'     09/11/2019 | 15'55''05'     13/10/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 31'13''74'     16/02/2023 | 29'57''42'     10/11/2018 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 41'38''95'     13/04/2024 | 40'48''74     14/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 01'03''33     26/10/2019 | 00'58''78     23/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'12''91'     30/09/2023 | 02'08''68'     08/02/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 04'39''46'     30/09/2023 | 04'29''73     29/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 01'09''53     10/02/2024 | 01'06''29     27/10/2018 | |
100 Rana | 02'33''69'     10/02/2024 | 02'25''60'     11/09/2021 | |
200 Rana | 05'14''41'     21/12/2019 | 05'14''41'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'15''89     24/09/2022 | 01'11''16     21/12/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 08'21''31'     06/01/2024 | 07'01''55'     04/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 02'17''15'     07/01/2023 | 02'10''55'     06/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 04'50''77     26/10/2019 | 04'50''77     26/10/2019 | |
400 Misti | 10'57''27'     10/02/2024 | 10'28''37'     16/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Deel 1 Zwolle (Zwolle, NED)
200 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valk Ilse | 2000 | NED Het Ravijn | 02'50''55 | |||
2 | Beverdam Romee | 2001 | NED Ws Twente | 02'52''74 | |||
3 | Groothuismink Esmee | 2004 | NED De Hokseberg | 03'20''81 | |||
4 | Van Den Berg Jolieke | 2004 | NED Het Ravijn | 03'34''29 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 02'34''81 | |||
2 | Hof Marleen | 1998 | NED Ws Twente | 02'58''60 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smidt Nienke | 1994 | NED Ws Twente | 03'09''43 | |||
2 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 03'32''49 | |||
3 | Mulder Suzanne | 1993 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 03'48''08 | |||
4 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 04'04''56 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rebel Marloes | 1984 | NED Ws Twente | 03'52''40 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'44''50 | |||
2 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 03'06''83 | |||
3 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Stadskanaal | 03'16''38 | |||
4 | Vennik Jannie | 1976 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'32''83 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 03'21''37 | |||
2 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 03'32''27 | |||
3 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 03'36''50 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 03'17''25 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Klompmaker Mulder Betsie | 1959 | NED Noord Veluwe | 08'21''31 |