Kooijman Kylian
NED Steenwijk 1934 (1999)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'12''30     12/03/2023 | 00'12''30     12/03/2023 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''90     11/11/2023 | 00'26''01     31/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''02'     09/03/2024 | 00'57''29     24/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'26''35'     09/09/2023 | 02'11''38'     12/11/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'07''36'     10/04/2023 | 04'46''48'     28/11/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'22''22'     10/11/2018 | 09'54''74'     18/03/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 19'55''68'     07/01/2018 | 19'24''39'     03/12/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 26'29''37'     02/03/2019 | 25'57''82'     10/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''50     09/03/2024 | 00'31''91     01/10/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''08'     19/03/2022 | 01'08''95'     30/11/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''08     14/05/2023 | 00'32''10     28/04/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'24''72     10/09/2023 | 01'12''10'     02/12/2017 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'12''70     12/03/2023 | 00'12''70     12/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''09     23/09/2023 | 00'28''46     02/10/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''03'     11/11/2023 | 01'06''03'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'48''53'     03/11/2018 | 02'45''56'     26/11/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''78'     09/03/2024 | 01'06''52'     09/07/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'26''62'     11/11/2023 | 02'26''62'     11/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'37''96'     21/05/2023 | 05'14''15'     12/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''06'     11/11/2023 | 01'43''59'     25/01/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'51''02'     01/10/2022 | 03'51''02'     01/10/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'22''21'     14/05/2023 | 09'22''21'     14/05/2023 | |
4x50 Dorso | 02'10''41'     24/09/2022 | 02'10''41'     24/09/2022 | |
4x50 Rana | 02'16''70'     23/09/2023 | 02'16''70'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 01'55''40'     23/09/2023 | 01'55''40'     23/09/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''65'     09/03/2024 | 01'54''74'     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'05''17'     10/09/2023 | 04'26''07'     09/07/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''04'     22/10/2023 | 01'48''25'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'11''30'     19/02/2023 | 04'05''62'     25/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''89     10/04/2023 | 02'05''30'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'48''73'     21/05/2023 | 04'46''05'     26/06/2022 |
200 Misti
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitie Deel 2 (Raalte, NED) | 11/11/2023 | 02'26''62 | 25 m | M | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
35° Internationales Einladungsschwimmen (Gronau-Epe, GER) - 2° Day | 10/09/2023 | 02'47''23 | 50 m | M | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Speedo Fast Water Meet 2023 (Amsterdam, NED) - 2° Day | 02/07/2023 | 02'27''68 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Grand Prix International De La Ville (Seraing, BEL) - 2° Day | 25/03/2023 | 02'34''71 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Overijsselse Kampioenschappen Korte Baan (Nijverdal, NED) - 1° Day | 24/11/2018 | 02'28''43 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Overijsselse B-Kampioenschappen 2018 (Zwolle, NED) - 1° Day | 16/06/2018 | 02'43''34 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Overijsselse B-Kampioenschappen Korte Baan (Zwolle, NED) - 1° Day | 16/12/2017 | 02'27''46 | 25 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
Limietwedstrijd Zv 44 (Zwolle, NED) | 26/11/2017 | 02'32''91 | 25 m | M | FIN | ASSOLUTI |
OBK 2017 (Zwolle, NED) - 2° Day | 18/06/2017 | 02'29''12 | 25 m | A | FIN | JUNIORES |
35° Internationales Einladungsschwimmen (Gronau-Epe, GER) - 2° Day
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportel Job | 2008 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 02'29''14 | |
2 | Schoneveld Rian | 2008 | NED Berkelduikers | 02'31''27 | |
3 | Fleer Jonas | 2004 | GER Schwimmverein Epe 1959 | 02'32''14 | |
4 | Slinkman Finn | 2005 | NED Zpc De Hof | 02'33''49 | |
5 | Scholten Bjorn | 2008 | NED Ws Twente | 02'36''00 | |
6 | Thijert Mattijn | 2005 | NED Ws Twente | 02'36''12 | |
7 | Bleumink Ryan | 2006 | NED Berkelduikers | 02'36''23 | |
    | Haytink Lars | 2006 | NED Ws Twente | 02'36''23 | |
9 | Van Sleen Kay | 2004 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'38''29 | |
10 | Bourgonje Timo | 2007 | NED Octopus | 02'41''63 | |
11 | Siebers Bram | 1993 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 02'41''90 | |
12 | Van Weeren Teun | 2008 | NED Ws Twente | 02'43''02 | |
13 | Strampel Vasco Albert | 2007 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'44''11 | |
14 | Huntink Ian | 2006 | NED De Ijsel | 02'44''21 | |
15 | Schroder Jan | 2007 | GER Schwimmverein Epe 1959 | 02'45''48 | |
16 | Jacobs Tiger | 2009 | GER SC Coesfeld 1951 | 02'47''03 | |
17 | Kooijman Kylian | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'47''23 | |
18 | Hebbink Jorim | 2004 | NED Berkelduikers | 02'47''54 | |
19 | Yefimov Dani | 2009 | NED Ws Twente | 02'47''69 | |
20 | Gratz Fabian | 2001 | GER Schwimmverein Epe 1959 | 02'47''86 | |
21 | Hageman Sven Casper | 2010 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'48''82 | |
22 | Drost Declan | 2001 | NED De Hokseberg | 02'49''97 | |
23 | Kuzovlev Lennox | 2007 | GER Schwimmverein Epe 1959 | 02'51''77 | |
24 | Hoekman Eric | 1974 | NED Ws Twente | 02'53''56 | |
25 | Scholten Dyon | 2009 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 02'54''30 | |
26 | Tanner Jasper | 2009 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 02'56''34 | |
27 | Eijkelkamp Robbin | 2009 | NED Zpc De Hof | 02'56''41 | |
28 | Smulders Luc | 2007 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 02'56''79 | |
29 | Pols Nathan | 2005 | NED De Hokseberg | 02'58''17 | |
30 | Meisner Stijn | 2009 | NED Octopus | 02'58''41 | |
31 | Bellert Nils | 2011 | NED Octopus | 02'59''07 | |
32 | Otter Harm Jan | 1981 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 03'00''88 | |
    | Van Der Sommen Stan | 2008 | NED Ws Twente | 03'00''88 | |
34 | Dessi Giovanni | 2008 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 03'02''62 | |
35 | Hofman Daniel | 2010 | NED Octopus | 03'03''13 | |
36 | Post Viktor | 2008 | NED Ws Twente | 03'04''99 | |
37 | Elfring Mees | 2008 | NED Ws Twente | 03'07''97 | |
38 | Tuitert Quinten | 2006 | NED Ws Twente | 03'08''13 | |
39 | Kriegel Simon | 2007 | GER SV DJK Teutonia Waltrop | 03'08''41 | |
40 | De Jonge Rinse | 2009 | NED De Grunte | 03'08''98 | |
41 | Alink Daan | 2010 | NED Zpc De Hof | 03'10''16 | |
42 | Chochlow Max | 2009 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 03'10''96 | |
43 | Van Asselt Justus | 2007 | NED De Ijsel | 03'11''35 | |
44 | Ordelman Stan | 2011 | NED Octopus | 03'11''61 | |
45 | Petersen Floris | 2008 | NED De Ijsel | 03'12''06 | |
46 | Beldman Ruben | 2005 | NED De Hokseberg | 03'12''28 | |
47 | Vuist Ivan | 2008 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'15''58 | |
48 | Pols Chiel | 2007 | NED De Hokseberg | 03'21''29 | |
49 | De Jonge Hidde | 2011 | NED De Grunte | 03'32''83 | |
50 | Vuist Timo | 2011 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 03'37''91 | |
51 | Chochlow Paul | 2012 | GER SV Gronau 1910 e.V. | 03'49''96 | |
52 | Schneider Danley | 2012 | NED Moby Dick | 03'54''50 | |
53 | Timmer Jarno | 2012 | NED Ws Twente | 03'58''27 | |
54 | Bakker Milan | 2012 | NED Berkelduikers | 04'12''89 | |
55 | Schroder Leon | 2011 | GER Schwimmverein Epe 1959 | 04'16''21 | |
56 | Hilpert Thilo | 2012 | GER Schwimmverein Epe 1959 | 04'17''87 |