Hoevenaars Elle
NED Zeester-Meerval (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'14''82     05/11/2023 | 00'14''32     15/12/2019 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''39     05/11/2023 | 00'32''13     18/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''79'     22/09/2019 | 01'12''97'     04/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''13'     02/11/2019 | 02'48''37'     24/02/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'17''36     04/06/2023 | 00'17''36     04/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''04     30/06/2019 | 00'37''45     01/10/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'23''92'     18/03/2018 | 01'23''92'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''43'     10/02/2019 | 03'10''43'     10/02/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'20''52     05/11/2023 | 00'20''30     24/09/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''40     07/01/2023 | 00'44''39     13/01/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''42'     07/10/2018 | 01'40''42'     07/10/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'35''04'     10/02/2019 | 03'35''04'     10/02/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''89     19/06/2022 | 00'16''63     15/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''66     07/04/2019 | 00'38''16     04/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''20     07/04/2019 | 01'27''96     01/10/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''66'     13/01/2019 | 02'12''66'     13/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'33''71'     15/02/2020 | 05'33''71'     15/02/2020 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'09''23     05/11/2023 | 01'09''23     05/11/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'54''94'     01/10/2017 | 05'54''94'     01/10/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'50''15'     15/12/2019 | 02'50''15'     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breugel Redine | 2000 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''77 | |
2 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Krijt Ariane | 1999 | NED Trbres | 00'32''75 | |
4 | Sagonas Elena | 2003 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'34''83 | |
5 | Somers Anouk | 2001 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'39''62 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'28''55 | |
2 | Pol Sanne | 1998 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'28''77 | |
3 | Majolee Jisca | 1994 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''38 | |
4 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'30''90 | |
5 | Hoevenaars Elle | 1998 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'32''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Post Jolanda | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'29''17 | |
2 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'34''16 | |
3 | Ewijk Lisa | 1992 | NED Trbres | 00'37''24 | |
4 | Hellenbrand Rachelle | 1991 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'37''47 | |
5 | Vandeneede Nele | 1993 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'42''36 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roon Nikki | 1988 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'31''03 | |
2 | Kok Meeusen Renee | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'32''51 | |
3 | Brouwer Daisy | 1988 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'36''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'29''75 | |
2 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw | 00'30''52 | |
3 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'31''59 | |
4 | Boekhout Sabrina | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''89 | |
5 | Bijl Van Der Linden Marise | 1983 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'35''55 | |
6 | Rooij Else | 1982 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'40''91 | |
7 | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'26''38 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 00'33''69 | |
2 | Voor Den Dag - Van Utrecht Jobina | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'34''03 | |
3 | Petersen Dorien | 1976 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'40''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sagonas Koolen Karin | 1970 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'34''75 | |
2 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'37''56 | |
3 | Winters Ria | 1970 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'45''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'32''92 | |
2 | Kruger Caroline | 1968 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'35''20 | |
3 | Hellenbrand Hendrix Nicole | 1965 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'47''80 | |
4 | Duivenboden Anne Marie | 1968 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'48''92 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'44''74 | |
2 | Gielen Neel | 1952 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'49''34 | |
3 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'53''03 | |
4 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'08''49 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 00'52''33 |