Van Erk Julian
NED Acz (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''73     23/04/2022 | 00'27''73     23/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''76     28/05/2023 | 01'00''25'     12/03/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''27'     04/01/2020 | 02'23''48'     04/05/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''70'     06/10/2018 | 05'22''86     16/06/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''51     30/11/2019 | 00'36''08     05/10/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'15''22'     28/01/2023 | 01'15''22'     28/01/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'45''91'     09/02/2019 | 02'45''91'     09/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''82     19/11/2022 | 00'34''82     19/11/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'18''00'     12/03/2023 | 01'17''34'     18/09/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'01''32'     27/05/2023 | 03'01''32'     27/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''90     27/05/2023 | 00'29''16     28/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''34     28/05/2023 | 01'05''51'     19/11/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'47''44'     26/05/2023 | 02'40''35'     23/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''86'     30/11/2019 | 01'10''94     05/10/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'38''00'     20/11/2021 | 02'36''53     02/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'01''80'     01/02/2020 | 02'01''80'     01/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'13''00'     12/03/2023 | 05'13''00'     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
50° Internationales Pfingstschwimmfest (Arnsberg, GER) - 3° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hankiewicz Julian | 2002 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'00''54 | |
2 | Van Der Vlugt Raaf | 2004 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'04''93 | |
3 | Stancel Lukas | 2006 | ROU C.S.S. Alba Julia | 01'05''00 | |
4 | Brockhaus Robin | 2001 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'05''56 | |
5 | Gustav Enescu Armand | 2007 | ROU C.S.S. Alba Julia | 01'05''60 | |
6 | Keustermans Arne | 2006 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'05''87 | |
7 | Grun Leonard | 2004 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'05''91 | |
8 | Bejan Dilan | 2001 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'06''36 | |
    | Leifer Tobias | 2000 | GER Warendorfer SU | 01'06''36 | |
    | Prummel Julian | 2005 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 01'06''36 | |
11 | Monser Fabian | 2000 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'06''69 | |
    | Schulte Moritz | 2001 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'06''69 | |
13 | Groen Jasper | 2006 | NED Acz | 01'07''02 | |
14 | Groen Stefan | 2003 | NED Acz | 01'07''57 | |
    | Greiffer Sebastian | 1988 | GER TV Grune Linde 1901 | 01'07''57 | |
16 | Van Norden Mads | 2007 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''64 | |
    | Voet Youri | 2005 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'07''64 | |
18 | Roest Kevin | 2000 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'07''73 | |
19 | Lapawa Jakub Adam | 2002 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'08''31 | |
20 | Ost Ryan | 2006 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'08''52 | |
21 | Grone Jonathan | 2002 | GER SG Lunen | 01'09''01 | |
22 | Gheorghiu Ayan | 2007 | ROU C.S.S. Alba Julia | 01'09''14 | |
23 | Van Erk Julian | 1999 | NED Acz | 01'09''34 | |
24 | Koomans Doede | 2005 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'09''90 | |
25 | Wefelmeier Marlon | 2006 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'10''01 | |
26 | Hofsink Jari | 1997 | NED Deltasteur | 01'11''25 | |
27 | Preischel Florian | 1999 | GER SC Hellas Castrop-Rauxel | 01'11''57 | |
28 | Hoppermanns Tom | 2005 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'11''60 | |
29 | Hanselle Felix | 1998 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'12''62 | |
30 | Risse Aaron | 2006 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'12''84 | |
31 | Hecker Julian | 2008 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'13''30 | |
32 | De Faber Jonas | 1999 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'13''55 | |
33 | Dathe Peter | 2008 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'13''93 | |
34 | Wagner Erik | 2007 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'14''18 | |
35 | Albert Luis | 2007 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'14''23 | |
    | Penninkhof Hielke Jan | 2005 | NED Deltasteur | 01'14''23 | |
37 | Dec Patryk | 2007 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'14''43 | |
38 | Greitemeier Curd | 2005 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'14''50 | |
39 | Kanis Edwin | 2002 | NED Deltasteur | 01'15''49 | |
40 | Overbeek Ruben | 2005 | NED De Ijsel | 01'16''30 | |
41 | Remme Michael | 1999 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'16''52 | |
42 | Justin Okereke Enyi | 2009 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'16''75 | |
43 | Koman Stef | 2001 | NED De Ijsel | 01'17''35 | |
44 | Penninkhof Hessel | 2008 | NED Deltasteur | 01'17''61 | |
45 | Gagsch Nils Florian | 2003 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'17''65 | |
46 | Langel Christian | 2004 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'17''68 | |
47 | Schroter Jonas | 2007 | GER Rote Erde Swim-Team Tus Hamm | 01'18''05 | |
48 | Hampel Fynn | 2006 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'18''53 | |
49 | Zergiebel Benedikt | 1999 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'18''67 | |
50 | Ehlig John | 2009 | GER TUS 1925 Herten | 01'19''20 | |
51 | Alex Marvin | 2001 | GER SSV Meschede | 01'19''94 | |
52 | Zimmermann Max | 2009 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'20''74 | |
53 | Dumuje Abili Aidan | 2011 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'21''20 | |
54 | Juhlstorff Bent | 2009 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'21''73 | |
55 | Adenubi Temidayo | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'21''76 | |
56 | Lorson Leif | 2006 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'22''08 | |
57 | Malodobry Maximillian | 2010 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'23''65 | |
58 | Holbe Justin | 2009 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'24''16 | |
59 | Monnee Louis | 2008 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'25''48 | |
60 | Keustermans Lard | 2011 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'25''62 | |
61 | Kluge Leonard | 2006 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 01'25''93 | |
62 | Siedhoff Robert | 2010 | GER TuS Sundern | 01'27''97 | |
63 | Casiez Simon | 2008 | FRA A S Lillers Natation | 01'28''07 | |
64 | Couvreur Fred | 2012 | BEL Hoogstraten Zwemteam | 01'28''63 | |
65 | Lindner Moritz | 2009 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'29''33 | |
66 | Bradburn Lucas | 2009 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 01'32''21 | |
67 | Bryja Samuel | 2008 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 01'32''48 | |
68 | Van Leeuwenkamp Koen | 2009 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'32''53 | |
69 | Schuilenburg Milan | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'32''91 | |
70 | Elfferich Pjotr | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'33''85 | |
71 | Oostveen Quinten | 2010 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'36''64 | |
72 | Olaiya Timilehin | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'36''86 | |
73 | Fendler Tim | 2008 | GER SV Neptun Neheim-Husten 1960 | 01'37''01 | |
74 | Bottenberg Milan | 2009 | NED Deltasteur | 01'41''22 | |
75 | Przyklenk Tycjan | 2011 | POL UKS Gwiazda Olesno | 01'41''31 | |
76 | Adenusi Imran | 2012 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'44''92 | |
77 | Jahn Toa | 2012 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'45''37 | |
78 | Sokefun Adejare | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'46''11 | |
    | Chen Ray | 2012 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'46''11 | |
80 | Van Splunder Max | 2012 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'46''94 | |
81 | Harwig Hugo | 2010 | NED Deltasteur | 01'48''06 | |
82 | Orungbeja Mayomile | 2011 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'48''75 | |
83 | Reus Niklas | 2012 | GER Teutonia Lippstadt | 01'48''83 | |
84 | Ezumba Chidelu | 2010 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'52''68 | |
85 | Watjen Paul | 2011 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 01'52''73 | |
86 | Melgui Christian | 2011 | GER SC Undina Bruchkobel 90 | 01'53''92 | |
87 | Ypma Kuan | 2009 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 01'54''45 | |
88 | Mulder Thomas Indy | 2002 | NED De Ijsel | 01'58''66 | |
89 | Sokefun Foladara | 2013 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 01'58''91 | |
90 | Ezumba Kenenna | 2012 | NGR Ikoyi Club | 02'00''20 | |
91 | Hurst Lewis | 2011 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 02'02''77 | |
92 | El Omrani Abdelaziz | 2013 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 02'19''64 | |
93 | Lindner Tim | 2012 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 02'22''73 |