Blanken Jeroen
NED Acz (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''40     08/05/2022 | 00'27''66     23/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''58'     12/03/2023 | 01'00''64'     21/10/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''92'     07/05/2022 | 02'15''36'     13/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'03''38'     21/01/2024 | 04'49''56'     30/09/2017 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'30''15'     21/11/2021 | 10'10''32'     08/10/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'22''76'     12/03/2023 | 19'32''40'     10/12/2017 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 27'09''03'     27/03/2022 | 26'23''08     17/03/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''38     10/10/2021 | 00'34''93     30/11/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''32     07/04/2018 | 01'21''32     07/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''14     30/11/2019 | 00'37''14     30/11/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'22''35'     05/10/2019 | 01'22''35'     05/10/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''32     09/07/2021 | 00'30''27     18/11/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'17''96'     02/11/2019 | 01'13''14'     05/01/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'59''60'     07/05/2022 | 02'49''95'     17/03/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''33'     10/10/2021 | 01'12''93     06/10/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''50'     02/11/2019 | 02'38''02'     05/11/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'42''25'     10/03/2019 | 05'42''25'     10/03/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'03''65'     08/05/2022 | 04'03''65'     08/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''28'     10/10/2021 | 02'01''24'     09/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''09'     10/10/2021 | 01'56''09'     10/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'13''00'     12/03/2023 | 05'13''00'     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
ROM Masters Wedstrijd 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oijen Jarno | 2001 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'52''16 | |||
2 | Iuga Sander | 2001 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'55''92 | |||
3 | Oel Jordy T | 1998 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'59''25 | |||
4 | Sijperda Auke | 1999 | NED Azc | 01'05''01 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brouwer Patrick | 1993 | NED Azc | 01'03''40 | |||
2 | Blanken Jeroen | 1992 | NED Acz | 01'03''80 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dalm Rutger | 1990 | NED Acz | 00'58''08 | |||
2 | Van Haren Pascal | 1987 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'58''36 | |||
3 | Jonker Wolfs Marin | 1989 | NED Rotterdam | 01'33''99 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Drechsel Bart | 1986 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'57''10 | |||
2 | Wanrooy Van Robert Leon | 1982 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'03''70 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Waal Robbert | 1977 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'01''36 | |||
2 | Oosterbaan Raymond | 1977 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'01''57 | |||
3 | Van Rest Markus | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'05''52 | |||
4 | Stout Martin | 1979 | NED De Lansingh | 01'06''98 | |||
5 | Bandsma Tom | 1977 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'07''40 | |||
6 | Ridder Peter | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 01'09''82 | |||
7 | Engelen Stefan | 1978 | NED Acz | 01'13''20 | |||
8 | Colijn Roland | 1977 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 01'18''38 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Der Stelt Wouter | 1972 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'09''45 | |||
2 | Hoeksel Jeroen | 1974 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'15''97 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Den Berg Jan-Willem | 1968 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'02''53 | |||
2 | Berkhout Martin | 1971 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'06''91 | |||
3 | Verschoor Henri | 1970 | NED Bijtelskil | 01'07''43 | |||
4 | Hertog Edward | 1968 | NED De Lansingh | 01'09''91 | |||
5 | Vaart Gertjan | 1968 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'17''43 | |||
6 | Loon Jeffrey | 1970 | NED De Geul | 01'23''31 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jong Rene | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'05''46 | |||
2 | Kuipers Henk | 1962 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''37 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kop Arie Adriaan | 1961 | NED Old Dutch | 01'12''57 | |||
2 | Coffeng Peter | 1957 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'22''05 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wijsman Hans | 1955 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'08''40 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kaltenecker Geza | 1942 | NED Azc | 01'30''98 |