Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
50 Dorso
Prima Prova CRCP - Concentramento B (Imola) - 2° Giornata Giovedì
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''54 | |
2 | Zofkova' Costa De Saint Genix De Beaureg Carlotta | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''57 | |
3 | Fiordoro Carlotta | 1992 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Martelli Lucia | 1996 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''30 | |
5 | Munerati Fabiola | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'30''80 | |
6 | Proia Francesca | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''10 | |
7 | Dal Monte Erika | 1994 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'32''70 | |
8 | D'Agostino Anna | 1997 | Polivalente Futura | 00'32''80 | |
    | Zanarotti Elena | 1997 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'32''80 | |
    | Duatti Assia | 1994 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'32''80 | |
11 | Tabellini Beatrice | 1992 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''00 | |
12 | Giubertoni Francesca | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'33''30 | |
13 | Mariannini Carlotta | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'33''70 | |
14 | Zanotti Francesca | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'34''40 | |
15 | Bondanini Asya | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''50 | |
16 | Cottignoli Giulia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'35''00 | |
17 | Bonora Martina | 1994 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'35''20 | |
18 | Balboni Irene | 1996 | Polivalente Futura | 00'35''50 | |
19 | Alessi Anna | 1996 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'35''60 | |
20 | Nizzi Anna | 1997 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'36''00 | |
21 | Fregnani Arianna | 1994 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'36''10 | |
22 | Ghedini Alessandra | 1995 | Polivalente Futura | 00'37''00 |