Januszkiewicz Zbigniew
POL Tp Masters Opole (1962)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''06     16/12/2022 | 00'27''06     16/12/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''89     16/03/2024 | 00'30''29     17/03/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'05''46'     17/12/2022 | 01'04''92'     18/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'27''85'     16/03/2024 | 02'20''91'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'35''53'     17/08/2017 | 02'35''53'     17/08/2017 | |
400 Misti | 05'27''24'     17/03/2018 | 05'27''24'     17/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 5° Giornata Giovedě
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romano Edoardo | 1990 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'16''45 | |||
2 | Yermakov Artur | 1992 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 02'17''81 | |||
3 | D'Augenti Vito | 1993 | CUS Bari | 02'19''28 | |||
4 | Halicioglu Mesut | 1992 | TUR Ankara Universitesi Su Sporlari Kulubu Dernegi | 02'19''86 | |||
5 | Van Der Logt Mathijs | 1991 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'22''82 | |||
6 | Collard Nicolas | 1989 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 02'35''27 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molyneaux John | 1988 | GBR Fareham Nomads | 02'11''94 | |||
2 | Maniero Andrea | 1984 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'14''05 | |||
3 | Tuccillo Roberto | 1986 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'16''35 | |||
4 | Cantello Entoni | 1986 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'17''55 | |||
5 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 02'23''09 | |||
6 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'24''35 | |||
7 | Bertrand Bruno | 1985 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 02'26''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tatarynowicz Piotr | 1983 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 02'16''35 | |||
2 | Zemier Karol | 1982 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 02'17''84 | |||
3 | Baillod Julien | 1980 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'20''25 | |||
4 | Van Thull Nol | 1980 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'20''42 | |||
5 | Vago Daniel | 1980 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 02'21''88 | |||
6 | Klein Martin | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 02'22''18 | |||
7 | Bertrand Rudy | 1982 | FRA U.S.M. Malakoff | 02'22''84 | |||
8 | Ocal Tolga | 1979 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 02'22''85 | |||
9 | Schwenzer Peter | 1982 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 02'28''92 | |||
10 | Cordero Ramirez Nacor | 1981 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 02'33''77 | |||
11 | Brozyna Marek | 1980 | POL Stowarzyszenie Plywackie Zaganskie Boberki | 02'37''65 | |||
12 | Gutierrez Martin | 1979 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 02'40''03 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'15''22 | |||
2 | Richelle Eric | 1977 | BEL Plouf Club | 02'19''85 | |||
3 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'23''23 | |||
4 | Waterval Jesper | 1975 | DEN Svommeklubben Triton Ballerup | 02'26''29 | |||
5 | Sanchez Lazaro Luis A. | 1976 | ESP A. Cantabra Nat. | 02'26''64 | |||
6 | Kovary Tamas | 1978 | HUN Budafoka XXII. SE | 02'27''01 | |||
7 | Nopponen Bruno | 1974 | EST Viimsi Veeklubi | 02'27''99 | |||
8 | Webster David | 1978 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 02'29''62 | |||
9 | Kuhla Thorsten | 1975 | GER Giessener Sv 1923 | 02'40''06 | |||
10 | Kemeny Andras | 1974 | HUN Dunakanyar Szabadidosport | 02'41''25 | |||
11 | Markus Istvan | 1974 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 02'45''08 | |||
12 | Tonuk Celal Beltan | 1976 | TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu | 02'47''36 | |||
    | Melnyk Vadym | 1978 | UKR Chubynsi Beavers Swimming Club | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kalenka Lars | 1973 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 02'15''68 | |||
2 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'24''19 | |||
3 | Ioannidis Aristeidis | 1969 | GRE Oceanos | 02'30''08 | |||
4 | Plotnieks Janis | 1971 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 02'32''91 | |||
5 | Garcia Moyano Oscar | 1971 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 02'33''78 | |||
6 | Sip Jiri | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 02'37''33 | |||
7 | Padros Pascual Francesc Xavier | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'40''57 | |||
8 | Nisenbaum Hanan | 1973 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 02'42''45 | |||
9 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'43''44 | |||
10 | Strogiy Sergey | 1972 | RUS Sibmasters | 02'43''66 | |||
11 | Perenyei Mate | 1969 | HUN Tatabanyai Vizmu Sportegyesulet | 02'44''31 | |||
12 | Pavic Zoltan | 1971 | SRB Plivacki Klub Polet Sombor | 02'49''96 | |||
13 | Isakovic Vladan | 1969 | SRB Baracuda | 02'52''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rother Marek | 1968 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 02'26''55 | |||
2 | Sondali Gianluca | 1966 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'27''62 | |||
3 | Tolstik Roman | 1967 | RUS Sibmasters | 02'27''84 | |||
4 | Kusch Oliver | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 02'28''73 | |||
5 | Aliashkevich Siarhei | 1964 | BLR Zubr | 02'31''57 | |||
6 | Schulz Andreas | 1968 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 02'33''02 | |||
7 | Whyte Gregory | 1967 | GBR Wycombe District | 02'33''59 | |||
8 | Klimke Manfred | 1964 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 02'36''14 | |||
9 | Mruzek Alexander | 1965 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 02'38''66 | |||
10 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 02'39''43 | |||
11 | Zampollo Maurizio | 1965 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'39''81 | |||
12 | Molina Francis | 1966 | FRA Entente Aquatique Nogent Villers | 02'50''20 | |||
13 | Swart Nico | 1968 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 02'50''25 | |||
14 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'54''52 | |||
15 | Kehlitz Thoran | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 02'55''51 | |||
16 | Piccioni Graziano | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 03'05''00 | |||
17 | Szakacs Andras | 1968 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 03'07''72 | |||
18 | Broekman Roelof | 1968 | NED De Spatters | 03'08''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Januszkiewicz Zbigniew | 1962 | POL Towarzystwo Plywackie Opole | 02'26''32 | |||
2 | Remmits Johan | 1962 | NED ZPC Woerden | 02'32''01 | |||
3 | Johnson Alec | 1962 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 02'34''49 | |||
4 | Hajdu Laszlo | 1961 | HUN Bacsviz-Kecskemeti Vizmu Sc | 02'35''04 | |||
5 | Rentsch Cristian | 1963 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 02'45''62 | |||
6 | Bonadei Giuliano | 1963 | US Triestina Nuoto | 02'53''17 | |||
7 | Runcio Fabio | 1963 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 02'57''54 | |||
8 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'58''05 | |||
9 | Kamphuis Erik | 1960 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 02'58''28 | |||
10 | Meissner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 03'00''64 | |||
11 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 03'08''85 | |||
12 | Lisetchi Mihail | 1960 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 03'15''93 | |||
13 | Piccinini Francesco Di Assisi | 1961 | Framarossport SSD - Acquaviva Delle Fonti | 03'16''04 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gorkov Vladimir | 1957 | RUS Tsunami | 02'34''90 | |||
2 | Kynera Jiri | 1958 | CZE Tj Plavani Znojmo | 02'40''52 | |||
3 | Zivic Dragoljub | 1956 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 02'53''80 | |||
4 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'53''84 | |||
5 | Hack Dieter | 1957 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 03'00''22 | |||
6 | Zaitsev Borys | 1957 | UKR Sport Club Slobozhanskiy | 03'05''17 | |||
7 | Valtr Vaclav | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 03'08''35 | |||
8 | Haakonsen Jan Monteverde | 1955 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 03'11''84 | |||
9 | Admans Godfrey | 1954 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 03'21''87 | |||
10 | Klingbeil Herbert | 1954 | FRA Ste Nageurs Montgeronnais | 03'24''44 | |||
11 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 03'27''45 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Warchol Miroslaw | 1953 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 02'45''98 | |||
2 | Rojas Diego | 1953 | ESP R.C. Pineda De Sevilla | 02'49''05 | |||
3 | Renaudie Francois | 1952 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 03'02''07 | |||
4 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 03'02''86 | |||
5 | Rasmussen Ebbe | 1949 | DEN Ku Svomning Og Vandpolo | 03'13''94 | |||
6 | Bayer Harald | 1951 | GER SG Bayer | 03'14''72 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seifert Dieter | 1948 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 02'58''00 | |||
2 | Csaba Laszlo | 1948 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'01''66 | |||
3 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 03'06''86 | |||
4 | Koreshkov Victor | 1948 | RUS Poseidon | 03'16''68 | |||
5 | Hofele Winfried | 1947 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 03'19''31 | |||
6 | Lonne Gerard | 1945 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 03'20''81 | |||
7 | Wiczel Roman | 1948 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 03'30''48 | |||
8 | Murillo Sanz Alberto | 1944 | ESP Bahia De Almeria N.C | 03'41''03 | |||
9 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 03'43''53 | |||
10 | Sumeghy Laszlo | 1945 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 03'56''56 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Jozsef | 1943 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 02'58''32 | |||
2 | Kovats Miklos | 1940 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'23''77 | |||
3 | Lewis Doede | 1943 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 03'24''33 | |||
4 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 03'43''09 | |||
5 | Zajzon Andras | 1942 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'49''76 | |||
6 | Shabtay Zeev | 1941 | ISR Aquatikim | 04'09''24 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Forslund Erik | 1937 | SWE Hellas Simklubb | 03'52''98 | |||
2 | Hole Gerhard | 1935 | GER SSF Bonn | 03'58''78 | |||
3 | Busch Manfred | 1938 | GER Berliner TSC | 04'01''93 | |||
4 | Ferrer Enric | 1934 | ESP Club Nagi | 04'22''32 | |||
5 | Joos Andre | 1938 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 04'32''96 | |||
6 | Arbel Reuven | 1936 | ISR Maccabi Nahariya | 04'33''54 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ilgen Fritz Oskar | 1933 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 03'51''36 | |||
2 | Meshcheriakov Valentin | 1933 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 04'15''24 | |||
3 | Zak Izhak | 1933 | ISR Water World | 05'07''68 | Master 90 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Belloc Jean | 1928 | FRA Castelnaudary | 07'04''57 |