Maioli Viola
Polisportiva Comunale Riccione (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''14     03/07/2022 | 00'31''14     03/07/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''47'     01/11/2011 | 01'03''51'     01/11/2010 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''28     12/12/2021 | 02'10''60     12/12/2010 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'58''43     06/02/2022 | 04'32''90     18/12/2010 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'42''74     26/02/2012 | 09'22''67     20/02/2011 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''77     02/07/2022 | 00'38''77     02/07/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''68     20/11/2021 | 01'10''90     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'43''78     13/02/2022 | 02'28''30     12/12/2010 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''62     11/07/2009 | 01'28''62     11/07/2009 | |
200 Misti | 02'37''41     29/05/2011 | 02'37''41     29/05/2011 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''31'     03/07/2022 | 01'56''38     06/02/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'18''14     18/02/2012 | 04'01''89     26/03/2011 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'27''13     19/02/2012 | 08'36''08     25/03/2011 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''74'     02/07/2022 | 02'17''74'     02/07/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'49''53     26/02/2012 | 04'39''03     05/04/2009 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''07'     03/07/2022 | 01'50''17     13/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 9° (Parma)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroni Gessica | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 02'22''47 | |
2 | Bonelli Giorgia | 2001 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'27''99 | |
3 | Ponticelli Martina | 2001 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'29''25 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Figini Eliana | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'18''62 | |
2 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'22''05 | |
3 | Ronchini Giada | 1997 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'22''26 | |
4 | Manicardi Veronica | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 02'22''59 | |
5 | Maioli Viola | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'27''28 | |
6 | Fioni Nicola Maria | 1996 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'31''46 | |
7 | Magnani Veronica | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'55''98 | |
8 | Salvadori Maria Francesca | 1995 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 03'09''38 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 02'11''09 | |
2 | Ravarotto Martina | 1992 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'15''27 | |
3 | Panzetti Naila | 1990 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'33''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Marta | 1985 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'59''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lasagna Lisa | 1981 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'24''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vezzani Sara | 1977 | Coopernuoto | 02'45''51 | |
2 | Mastrangelo Laura | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 02'45''72 | |
3 | Pelati Michela | 1973 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 03'09''11 | |
4 | Scala Sandra | 1975 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 03'29''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'54''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bevini Paola | 1961 | Reggiana Nuoto | 03'03''55 | |
2 | Sabatini Patrizia | 1960 | Reggiana Nuoto | 03'29''16 |