Tozzi Dylan
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''64     18/02/2024 | 00'24''98     08/02/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''50     16/02/2020 | 00'55''90     18/01/2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''00     13/05/2017 | 02'23''00     13/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''29     16/01/2016 | 05'26''29     16/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''57     03/12/2023 | 00'30''59     07/02/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''70     26/11/2023 | 01'05''30     20/11/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'28''92     26/06/2021 | 02'28''92     26/06/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''77     11/05/2024 | 00'26''40     07/12/2008 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''89'     18/02/2024 | 00'59''97     08/02/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''28'     16/04/2023 | 01'04''41     24/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''60'     11/05/2024 | 02'16''75     07/02/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''49'     18/02/2024 | 01'36''89     20/12/2009 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'39''02     08/02/2009 | 03'39''02     08/02/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'14''73     14/02/2009 | 08'14''73     14/02/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''57'     11/02/2024 | 01'48''12     21/12/2008 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''78'     11/05/2024 | 01'50''14     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''18'     11/05/2024 | 02'08''00     26/05/2019 |
200 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo San Marino 12° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato | 13/05/2017 | 02'23''00 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Trofeo San Marino 12° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertori Matteo | 1994 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'18''08 | |
2 | Uderzo Giorgio | 1994 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'18''95 | |
3 | Pallucca Lorenzo | 1993 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'34''28 | |
4 | Foresi Jacopo | 1993 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'50''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Alex | 1991 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'01''26 | |
2 | Capone Gianluigi | 1992 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'12''42 | |
3 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'14''83 | |
4 | Scarponi Simone | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'15''48 | |
5 | Martinelli Andrea | 1988 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'17''80 | |
6 | Oriani Giacomo | 1991 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'19''37 | |
7 | Davolio Federico | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 02'20''83 | |
8 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'23''00 | |
9 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 02'25''67 | |
10 | Stefani Giorgio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 02'27''66 | |
11 | Morbidelli Nicola | 1989 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'37''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'01''26 | |
2 | Maccari Samuel | 1985 | AbanoNuoto ASD - Abano Terme | 02'15''54 | |
3 | Lanni Giacomo | 1983 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'17''66 | |
4 | Scorcelletti Riccardo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'20''63 | |
5 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 02'23''93 | |
6 | Falappa Roberto | 1985 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'27''67 | |
7 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'28''32 | |
8 | Perticaroli Giovanni | 1983 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'31''17 | |
9 | Terzini Mario | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'33''48 | |
10 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 02'34''28 | |
11 | Meletti Cristian | 1983 | B.Blu | 02'42''26 | |
12 | Messori Andrea | 1987 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'43''74 | |
13 | Arcangeli Francesco | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'45''36 | |
14 | Castori Christian | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'46''93 | |
15 | Centioni Michele | 1983 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'49''47 | |
16 | Albicini Marco | 1983 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 03'02''27 | |
17 | Aquili Andrea | 1984 | Conero Wellness SSD | 03'07''82 | |
18 | Passeri Giacomo | 1985 | Thebris Perugia | 03'16''71 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccari Mirco | 1978 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'12''46 | |
2 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'20''42 | |
3 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 02'37''06 | |
4 | Didonna Pietro | 1982 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'37''08 | |
5 | Pirani Paolo | 1978 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'42''04 | |
6 | Testoni Giacomo | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 02'43''37 | |
7 | Porcu Marco | 1980 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'43''97 | |
8 | Rizzetto Silvio | 1978 | Adria Nuoto | 02'56''76 | |
9 | Malaguti Piero | 1981 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'56''93 | |
10 | Turro Michele | 1979 | Umbria Nuoto | 02'58''63 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pini Marcello | 1974 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'18''37 | |
2 | Mazzoli Alessandro | 1974 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'19''52 | |
3 | Vecchietti Francesco | 1973 | Komaros Sub Ancona ASD | 02'35''05 | |
4 | Ruggeri Gian Michele | 1974 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'39''44 | |
5 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'40''99 | |
6 | Bruzzechesse Roberto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 03'02''67 | |
7 | Manfredini Marco | 1977 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 03'02''82 | |
8 | Cesetti Massimo | 1975 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'07''87 | |
9 | Magnanini Pietro | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'22''96 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borsari Andrea | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'14''11 | |
2 | Reami Lorenzo | 1969 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'15''68 | |
3 | Ferrara Davide | 1970 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 02'18''30 | |
4 | Pallotti Simone | 1968 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'20''87 | |
5 | Sfondrini Fabrizio | 1968 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'21''17 | |
6 | Marino Salerno Mauro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'21''23 | |
7 | Rota Alberto | 1972 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 02'22''47 | |
8 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'25''12 | |
9 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'25''83 | |
10 | Ghetti Riccardo | 1968 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 02'30''75 | |
11 | Nitti Michele | 1968 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'30''77 | |
12 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'36''40 | |
13 | Covili Faggioli Filippo | 1972 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'49''36 | |
14 | Prataiola Andrea | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'53''12 | |
15 | Tassi Pistarelli Raul | 1972 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'54''15 | |
16 | Paoletti Paolo | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 02'55''43 | |
17 | Scortechini Fausto | 1972 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'56''59 | |
18 | Pesaresi Daniele | 1971 | Conero Wellness SSD | 03'01''79 | |
19 | Montanari Dario | 1970 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 03'30''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boschi Alessandro | 1966 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 02'21''15 | |
2 | Brugnoli Alessio | 1964 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 02'27''45 | |
3 | Scaramucci Giuseppe | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'37''97 | |
4 | Oggioni Tiepolo Daniele | 1967 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 02'38''28 | |
5 | Barillaro Andrea | 1965 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 02'38''35 | |
6 | Sassi Stefano | 1966 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'42''34 | |
7 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'46''56 | |
8 | Massafra Paolo | 1967 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'12''41 | |
9 | Corvini Paolo | 1964 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 03'15''19 | |
10 | Valentini Glauco | 1964 | San Marino Nuoto | 03'17''62 | |
11 | Zanotti Marco | 1965 | San Marino Nuoto | 03'19''60 | |
12 | Flandi Sergio | 1965 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 03'25''11 | |
    | Lanzi Marco | 1963 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciappini Massimo Marco | 1961 | DLF Rimini ASD | 02'41''70 | |
2 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'51''38 | |
3 | Pasini Renzo | 1959 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 02'55''17 | |
4 | Serra Antonio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 03'01''07 | |
5 | Sassi Fernando | 1960 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 03'19''17 | |
6 | Moretti Stefano | 1960 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'19''20 | |
7 | Ghererdini Franco | 1958 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 03'19''25 | |
8 | Ferri Roberto | 1960 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 03'27''55 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bravi Marco Alessandro | 1956 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 02'17''33 | |
2 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'25''87 | |
3 | Tosi Andrea | 1956 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 02'52''59 | |
4 | Verzani Massimo | 1955 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 03'09''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dottori Gabriele Maria | 1951 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'58''31 | |
2 | Renzi Renzo | 1950 | San Marino Nuoto | 03'12''23 | |
3 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Adria Nuoto | 03'13''01 | |
4 | Belletti Sandro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 03'40''31 | |
5 | Montanari Mario | 1948 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 03'52''99 | |
6 | Aglioti Giuseppe | 1950 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 04'16''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferro Paolo | 1946 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'46''42 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Odoardi Piero | 1940 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'51''76 |