Fioravanti Alberto
Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''21     03/03/2019 | 00'25''63     22/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''27     10/06/2018 | 00'55''34     22/02/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''54     24/03/2019 | 02'04''66     08/01/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'39''08     24/03/2019 | 04'39''08     24/03/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''81     03/03/2019 | 00'30''81     03/03/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''59     10/02/2019 | 01'07''59     10/02/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''61     07/04/2019 | 00'32''62     07/02/2016 | |
200 Rana | 02'47''71     10/02/2019 | 02'47''71     10/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''74     07/04/2019 | 00'27''13     08/01/2015 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''49     03/02/2019 | 01'00''74     22/02/2015 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''70     04/11/2018 | 01'05''00     05/03/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''24     03/02/2019 | 02'27''24     03/02/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'44''95     10/06/2018 | 05'44''95     10/06/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''59     03/02/2019 | 01'48''74     07/02/2016 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'29''19     22/02/2014 | 03'29''19     22/02/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''55     03/02/2019 | 02'13''55     03/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''01     03/03/2019 | 02'09''01     03/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''22     03/02/2019 | 02'18''22     03/02/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Fermo Master 1° - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campanella Matteo | 1995 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''56 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maurizi Matteo | 1993 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'28''35 | |
2 | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'28''73 | |
3 | Gregorio Federico | 1991 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''77 | |
4 | Piccinno Alessandro Francesco | 1991 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'31''01 | |
5 | Girardi Mario | 1991 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''09 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Illuminati Matteo | 1987 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'31''30 | |
2 | Frausini Andrea | 1988 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'35''61 | |
3 | Iotti Gianluca | 1986 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'37''09 | |
4 | Dulci Michele | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'37''86 | |
5 | Alesiani Gioi | 1986 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'38''69 | |
6 | Del Papa Samuele | 1989 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'40''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioravanti Alberto | 1984 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'27''74 | |
2 | Forti Marco | 1982 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'30''21 | |
3 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'31''98 | |
4 | Caponi Antonio | 1981 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'32''36 | |
5 | Ruffini Marco | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 00'33''37 | |
6 | Straccia Pacifico | 1980 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'34''12 | |
7 | Emidi Luca | 1980 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'34''50 | |
8 | Ercolani Giacomo | 1981 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'36''31 | |
9 | Carta Leonardo | 1982 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'38''08 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'30''46 | |
2 | Iagatti Emiliano | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'30''51 | |
3 | Giammarchi Lorenzo | 1977 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'33''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morini Cristiano | 1970 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'34''95 | |
2 | Solazzi Marco | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'37''30 | |
3 | Mazza Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'38''67 | |
4 | Straccia Simone | 1972 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 00'39''05 | |
5 | Calvisi Pietro Pasquale | 1970 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'44''41 | |
6 | Burattini Lorenzo | 1970 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Moretti Gianluca | 1965 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''52 | |
2 | Presciutti Michele | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'39''71 | |
3 | Capancioni Marco | 1968 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'43''57 | |
    | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pretini Vinicio | 1962 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''47 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cianciosi Lucio | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'33''24 | |
2 | Pratesi Emanuele Valter | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'35''01 |