Martys Nikolaus
AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''89     10/12/2022 | 00'28''32     21/10/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''90'     07/04/2024 | 01'04''90'     07/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''20     07/04/2024 | 00'34''16     02/09/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''12'     21/10/2018 | 01'20''12'     21/10/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'28''70'     18/05/2019 | 03'28''70'     18/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''23     10/12/2022 | 00'32''30     29/09/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''18'     30/09/2018 | 01'15''18'     30/09/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'02''53'     28/05/2017 | 03'02''53'     28/05/2017 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''47'     29/09/2018 | 01'47''47'     29/09/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''12'     21/10/2018 | 02'11''12'     21/10/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'26''09'     18/05/2019 | 05'26''09'     18/05/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Lagen Cup 2018 Runde 4 (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Allg. Klasse
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'23''83 | |
2 | Dittrich Moritz | 2001 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'23''87 | |
3 | Haider Stephan | 1999 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'24''47 | |
4 | Leitner Mario | 1997 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'24''51 | |
5 | Fiedler Arthur | 1998 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'24''76 | |
6 | Fritthum Benjamin | 2001 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'24''99 | |
7 | Tintel Christoph | 1995 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'25''17 | |
8 | Bamer Franz Oskar | 1994 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'25''19 | |
    | Laz Botond | 2001 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'25''19 | |
10 | Rizek Bernhard | 2001 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'25''30 | |
11 | Djuric Filip | 2004 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'25''32 | |
12 | Kuchler Markus | 2003 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'25''42 | |
13 | Bleier Joachim | 1994 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'25''47 | |
14 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'25''54 | |
15 | Gajic Filip | 1999 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'25''63 | |
16 | Eed Karim | 1996 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'25''72 | |
17 | Rizek Andreas | 2003 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'25''75 | |
18 | Sereinig Leon | 1999 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'25''76 | |
19 | Unger Florian Lukas | 2002 | AUT SU Wien | 00'25''80 | |
20 | Petro Michal | 2003 | AUT SU Wien | 00'25''92 | |
21 | Milo Sidlo Marcell | 2003 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'25''93 | |
22 | Kirschka Christoph | 2001 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'25''94 | |
23 | Nestler Jakob | 1999 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'26''01 | |
24 | Raber Wolfgang | 1966 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''03 | |
25 | Kozokar Nikola | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''13 | |
26 | Freudenthaler Clemens | 2004 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'26''14 | |
27 | Rick Stephan | 2001 | AUT SU Wien | 00'26''18 | |
28 | Schaffrian Mark | 2003 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'26''19 | |
    | Lackner Mathias | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'26''19 | |
30 | Baumgartner Moritz | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'26''24 | |
31 | Ortner Klaus | 1996 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'26''29 | |
32 | Hugger Till | 2001 | AUT SU Wien | 00'26''30 | |
33 | Spaczay Balazs Adam | 2002 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'26''31 | |
34 | Fritthum Gregory | 2004 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'26''46 | |
35 | Drushinin Dmitrij | 1970 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'26''49 | |
36 | Auerbach Dylan | 2001 | AUT SU Wien | 00'26''51 | |
37 | Hochmeister Johannes | 2003 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'26''61 | |
38 | Hansen Love Niklas | 2003 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'26''67 | |
39 | Kuchler Mattias | 2004 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'26''83 | |
40 | Formanek Rene | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'26''85 | |
41 | Auerbach Luca | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 00'27''10 | |
42 | Rektorik Paul | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'27''12 | |
43 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'27''17 | |
44 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''37 | |
45 | Barat Miksa | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''42 | |
46 | Malovic Lazar | 2004 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'27''50 | |
47 | Wahl Sebastian | 2000 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''58 | |
48 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'27''59 | |
49 | Wurzer Gregor | 1990 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''60 | |
50 | Rott Florian | 1994 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''67 | |
51 | Hummer Sebastian | 2001 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''74 | |
    | Sautter Tim | 2003 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'27''74 | |
53 | El Hamalawi Aaron | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'27''75 | |
54 | Kukla Konrad | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'27''76 | |
55 | Danecek Calvin | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'27''77 | |
56 | Pantazi Carol | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 00'27''78 | |
57 | Brunar Leander | 2003 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'28''31 | |
58 | Martys Nikolaus | 1993 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''32 | |
59 | Fundneider Adrian | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'28''34 | |
60 | Langmaier Jan | 2002 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'28''46 | |
61 | Kraberger Alexander | 2004 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'28''68 | |
62 | Cristoforetti Timo | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'28''91 | |
63 | Dvortsov Evgeny | 2003 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'28''99 | |
64 | Trajkovic Luka | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'29''00 | |
65 | Gebert Martin | 2002 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''05 | |
66 | Kratz Daniel | 1992 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''23 | |
67 | Kohl Leander | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''27 | |
68 | Denes Eduard | 2001 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''36 | |
69 | Lovisek Richard | 2004 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'29''44 | |
70 | Hollinsky Gideon | 2005 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'29''58 | |
71 | Unger Lorenz Oliver | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 00'29''59 | |
72 | Laszlo Martin | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'29''64 | |
73 | Einfalt Dominik Rene | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'29''70 | |
74 | Handl Paul | 2004 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'29''73 | |
75 | Rick Thomas | 2004 | AUT SU Wien | 00'29''76 | |
76 | Hodi Raffael | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'29''78 | |
77 | Gerstbauer Raphael | 2003 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'29''83 | |
78 | Maksimovic Marko | 2004 | AUT Eisenstadter Su | 00'30''36 | |
79 | Tanguy Killian | 2001 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'30''54 | |
80 | Chaid Maximilian | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 00'31''68 | |
81 | Vieira Wilm Da Silva Hugo Miguel | 1974 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'32''46 | |
82 | Szabolcs Matteo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'32''50 | |
83 | Dzindzihashvili Shai | 2001 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'32''92 | |
84 | Jankovic Aleksandar | 2002 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'33''10 | |
85 | Loncaric Eugen | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'33''62 | |
86 | Steiner Leo | 2005 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'34''17 | |
87 | Schachner Magnus | 2004 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'34''19 | |
88 | Hille Erich | 1950 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'35''06 | |
89 | Sali Gyunay | 2004 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'35''41 | |
90 | Jashari Valdrin | 2005 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'35''58 | |
91 | Fehringer Martin | 2005 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'37''32 |