Della Luna Adriano
Centro Nuoto Torino (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''55     08/05/2022 | 00'33''31     08/12/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'19''01     12/05/2024 | 01'13''79     14/04/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''19     08/12/2018 | 02'52''19     08/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'32''34     12/05/2024 | 06'19''69     17/03/2019 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'32''56     07/07/2018 | 13'32''56     07/07/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'44''48     14/04/2019 | 01'44''48     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''59     23/11/2019 | 00'47''59     23/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''95     28/05/2022 | 00'45''19     09/06/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''06'     19/02/2022 | 01'38''06'     19/02/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''93     08/05/2022 | 02'00''17     14/04/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'57''24     09/06/2018 | 04'57''24     09/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'49''06     08/05/2022 | 02'41''27'     08/12/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''36     17/03/2019 | 02'30''36     17/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'20''70     04/03/2018 | 03'20''70     04/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master (Torino) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Festa Rovera Pietro | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'08''25 | |||
2 | Tessitore Andrea | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 05'13''23 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'37''89 | |||
2 | Gianni Lorenzo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 04'51''88 | |||
3 | Zutta Luigi | 1999 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 05'11''37 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Repetto Francesco | 1994 | Riviera Delle Alpi Saint-Vincent ASD | 05'08''69 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marculli Stefano | 1989 | Nuoto Club Torino | 04'24''46 | |||
2 | Capovilla Stefano | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 04'25''14 | |||
3 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'02''14 | |||
4 | Landuzzi Fabio | 1987 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 05'12''10 | |||
5 | Rubatto Stefano | 1985 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 05'14''19 | |||
6 | Pomatto Andrea | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'14''82 | |||
7 | Lisdero Samuele | 1989 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 05'54''56 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bisio Simone | 1982 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'25''85 | |||
2 | Palisi Marco | 1983 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'51''97 | |||
3 | Puntato Federico | 1980 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'55''03 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scaramel Luca Emanuele | 1975 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 04'51''44 | |||
2 | Kamalich Andrea Emanuele | 1977 | My Trainers Club SSD | 05'22''64 | |||
3 | Aghito Claudio | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'33''79 | |||
4 | Meina Fabrizio | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 05'35''25 | |||
5 | Breuve' Michel | 1975 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 05'53''62 | |||
6 | Santese Dario | 1976 | Titans ASD | 06'00''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 04'13''12 | |||
2 | Migliaretti Tiziano Giovanni | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 05'13''39 | |||
3 | Ferrero Carlo | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 05'19''89 | |||
4 | Cicalini Alberto | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 05'58''00 | |||
5 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 06'26''34 | |||
6 | Vanella Alberto | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 06'31''35 | |||
7 | Scazzosi Fabio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 06'49''24 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'20''57 | |||
2 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 05'23''86 | |||
3 | Ferrero Maurizio | 1968 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'26''79 | |||
4 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 06'25''98 | |||
5 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 07'01''25 | |||
6 | Vacchetta Danilo | 1965 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'29''52 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 07'08''54 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seveso Luca Maria | 1959 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 06'14''85 | |||
2 | Codrino Alberto | 1959 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 07'23''10 | |||
3 | Mortara Giorgio Antonio | 1955 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 07'51''79 |