Germani Davide
Mandingo SSD (1999)
Nuotatori Salvetti
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''30     18/02/2024 | 00'27''30     18/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''25'     11/02/2024 | 01'02''25'     11/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''66'     27/04/2024 | 02'25''66'     27/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''91     27/04/2024 | 00'33''40     11/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''60'     14/05/2023 | 01'16''60'     14/05/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''70     14/05/2023 | 00'31''34     18/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'46''94'     18/02/2024 | 01'46''94'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'50''86'     18/02/2024 | 01'50''86'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''89'     11/02/2024 | 02'04''89'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''55'     11/02/2024 | 02'21''55'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo AquAniene 9° (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martini Alessandro | 2001 | Azzurra Race Team | 00'29''22 | |
2 | Spaccatrosi Lorenzo | 2003 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'31''99 | |
3 | Chifani Alin Gabriel | 2000 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''37 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pifano Davide | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 00'25''72 | |
2 | Rezzonico Emanuele | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'27''83 | |
3 | Cinti Giacomo | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'29''19 | |
4 | Catania Valerio | 1997 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Avancini Pietro | 1999 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'30''66 | |
6 | Vitale Francesco | 1995 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'30''82 | |
7 | Benelli Cristiano | 1995 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''18 | |
8 | Germani Davide | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 00'34''91 | |
9 | Desiderio Francesco Eman | 1995 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'38''23 | |
10 | Parisi Federico | 1997 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'38''98 | |
11 | Comilang Rafael | 1996 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'43''14 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Dominicis Fabio | 1991 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'29''46 | |
2 | Epifani Fulvio | 1990 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'30''28 | |
3 | Ruggiero Tommaso | 1994 | Effedue Group | 00'31''84 | |
4 | Palumbo Eustachio | 1990 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'32''71 | |
5 | De Sanctis Andrea | 1991 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''63 | |
6 | Quaranta Claudio | 1992 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ludovici Marco | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Colleferro ASD | 00'32''52 | |
2 | Iodice Giovanni | 1986 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'33''96 | |
3 | Borgogni Paolo | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'35''30 | |
4 | Di Domenico Luca | 1985 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'35''82 | |
5 | Caldarelli Riccardo | 1985 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'36''50 | |
6 | Prisco Davide | 1985 | Mandingo SSD | 00'42''28 | |
7 | La Padula Flavio | 1986 | CS Santa Lucia Filippini SSD - Frascati | 00'42''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cella Adalberto Maria | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'28''94 | |
2 | Arcudi Antonio | 1984 | Life Academy Hadria Nuoto ASD | 00'30''03 | |
3 | Meglio Domenico | 1984 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 00'32''03 | |
4 | Picardi Piergiorgio | 1981 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'32''70 | |
5 | Pala Manolo | 1983 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'33''14 | |
6 | Ciriaco Massimo | 1981 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''38 | |
7 | Maio Stefano | 1981 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'35''68 | |
8 | Bortolin Marco | 1980 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'35''72 | |
9 | Greggi Flavio | 1980 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'37''21 | |
10 | Vaccaro Giovanni | 1983 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'39''74 | |
11 | Giovannini Michel | 1984 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'48''36 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tersar Maurizio | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Costantini Daniele | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''56 | |
3 | Rocchi Mauro | 1977 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''26 | |
4 | Piras Paolo | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''64 | |
5 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 00'46''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stipcevich Luca | 1972 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'35''57 | |
2 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''22 | |
3 | Felici Felice | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'41''49 | |
4 | Gnignera Andrea | 1973 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'41''52 | |
5 | Picone Giuseppe | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'41''70 | |
6 | Buzzi Claudio | 1972 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 00'42''65 | |
7 | Ippoliti Massimiliano | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''93 | |
8 | Palmiero Mauro | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'45''32 | |
9 | Peluso Pierfrancesco | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'46''17 | |
10 | Rossi Gianluca | 1971 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'46''35 | |
11 | Perozzi Marco | 1973 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'48''95 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''82 | |
2 | Cipresso Gianfranco | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'32''36 | |
3 | Mariani Massimo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'34''71 | |
4 | Paolone Filippo | 1968 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'35''64 | |
5 | Vitali Luca | 1966 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''42 | |
6 | Quacquarelli Francesco | 1966 | Aquareal ASD | 00'38''38 | |
7 | Brienza Pierfrancesco | 1969 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'40''55 | |
8 | Spina Stefano | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''53 | |
9 | Savastio Andrea | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonanni Alessandro | 1961 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 00'31''51 | |
2 | Pettini Francesco | 1963 | U-Sport SSD | 00'32''43 | |
3 | Bonanni Roberto | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''25 | |
4 | Pozzolo Alberto Franco | 1964 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'39''13 | |
5 | Ferri Attilio | 1964 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 00'42''12 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciannamea Valerio | 1956 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''30 | |
2 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'39''54 | |
3 | Van Lancker Herman Leon Marc | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'51''95 | |
4 | Guattari Fabio | 1956 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'51''96 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tomasi Claudio | 1950 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''63 | |
2 | Bova Domenico | 1951 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''77 | |
3 | Crivella Serafino | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'44''97 | |
4 | Angius Angelo | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'46''78 | |
5 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'48''15 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fagiolo Alfonso | 1948 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'58''44 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Levis Roberto | 1944 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'29''71 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Peri Giovanni | 1936 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''63 |