Glas Johann
GER TSV Indersdorf 1907 E.v. (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''78     11/02/2024 | 00'30''59     17/08/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''48     10/02/2024 | 01'12''44     14/07/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'55''79'     11/02/2024 | 02'55''79'     11/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''78     10/02/2024 | 00'42''49     14/07/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''42     11/02/2024 | 01'33''42     11/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''70     10/02/2024 | 00'38''70     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''36'     20/05/2017 | 02'35''36'     20/05/2017 |
Gare Disputate
23° Int. Dachauer Masters-Cup (Dachau, GER) - 2° Day
100 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'34''80 | |
2 | Schriewer Hans Dieter | 1954 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'35''28 | |
3 | Platz Michael | 1955 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'33''73 | |
4 | Grasler Edwin | 1959 | GER Sport Club Prinz Eugen Munchen | 01'37''23 | |
5 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'39''81 | |
6 | Feja Ralf Werner | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'41''58 | |
7 | Klaus Erhard | 1959 | GER SG Westthuringen | 01'47''79 | |
8 | Brodenfeldt Reiner | 1957 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'58''35 | |
9 | Fricke Alexander | 1964 | GER Exathlon Sport Club Munchen 2008 | 01'24''21 | |
10 | Volkland Markus | 1964 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'26''00 | |
11 | Glas Johann | 1964 | GER TSV Indersdorf 1907 E.v. | 01'33''42 | |
12 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'13''99 | |
13 | Balbach Oliver | 1966 | GER Exathlon Sport Club Munchen 2008 | 01'26''88 | |
14 | Hoschel Norbert | 1966 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 01'34''34 | |
15 | Verdonik Walter | 1965 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 02'25''69 | |
16 | Keller Silvio | 1972 | GER VFL Piranhas Waldkraiburg | 01'17''66 | |
17 | Schmidt Enrico | 1975 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'31''32 | |
18 | Schwegler Nicolai | 1975 | GER SSV Schrobenhausen | 01'35''31 | |
19 | Bahro Gregor | 1981 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'24''11 | |
20 | Schneider Christoph | 1981 | GER SSV Schrobenhausen | 01'29''31 | |
21 | Janzen David | 1987 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'17''43 | |
22 | Gattinger Matthias | 1994 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'11''15 | |
23 | Rehm Marco | 2002 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 01'17''54 |