Goncalves Camilo Moreira Manuel
POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''24     23/03/2024 | 00'32''00     08/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''25'     05/02/2022 | 01'15''56'     13/01/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 27'11''10'     24/02/2018 | 27'11''10'     24/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''68     05/05/2024 | 00'39''98     18/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''84'     05/05/2024 | 01'33''41'     06/02/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'32''91'     05/02/2022 | 03'32''91'     05/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''54     18/03/2023 | 00'45''54     18/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''33'     05/05/2024 | 01'30''96'     20/01/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'34''57'     26/03/2022 | 03'34''57'     26/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''40'     23/03/2024 | 01'54''31'     10/06/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''87'     06/02/2022 | 02'19''03     07/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''45'     18/03/2023 | 02'37''46'     05/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
III Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva Pedro Niz | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'15''55 | |||
2 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'15''80 | |||
3 | Borges Joao Rafael | 1999 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'25''68 | |||
4 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'26''26 | |||
5 | Ferreira Rui Pedro Da Costa | 1999 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'27''06 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'14''21 | |||
2 | Moreira Augusto Daniel | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'16''41 | |||
3 | Pinto Andre Santos | 1990 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'17''93 | |||
4 | Couto Andre Filipe | 1991 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'21''77 | |||
5 | Neves Ricardo Duarte | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'24''89 | |||
6 | Beltiukov Ilia | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'45''15 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Daniel Filipe | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'14''79 | |||
2 | Pinto Julio Domingos | 1987 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'22''31 | |||
3 | Felicio Bruno Andre | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'25''48 | |||
4 | Gomes Pedro Emanuel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'26''40 | |||
5 | Xavier Jorge Miguel | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'29''14 | |||
6 | Carvalho Vitor Moreira | 1986 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'33''93 | |||
7 | Pimentel Tiago Nuno | 1985 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'43''50 | |||
8 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'45''96 | |||
9 | Oliveira Fernando Duarte | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'54''56 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferraz Joao Tiago | 1984 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'18''96 | |||
2 | Sousa Pedro Alexandre | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'20''36 | |||
3 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'24''82 | |||
4 | Oliveira Gabriel Antero | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'42''67 | |||
5 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'17''05 | |||
    | Dias Hugo Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'22''31 | |||
2 | Sa Filipe Teixeira | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'23''84 | |||
3 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'30''71 | |||
4 | Paiva Valdemar Silva | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'35''15 | |||
5 | Diz Paulo Filipe | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'39''29 | |||
6 | Rita Rui Alexandre | 1979 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 01'41''34 | |||
7 | Rodrigues Carlos Miguel | 1976 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'43''78 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'25''67 | |||
2 | Aita Aleksandro | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'26''11 | |||
3 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'26''95 | |||
4 | Soares Joao Tiago | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'33''39 | |||
5 | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'35''30 | |||
6 | Goncalves Camilo Moreira Manuel | 1974 | POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense | 01'37''21 | |||
7 | Oliveira Joao Pedro | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'42''21 | |||
8 | Carvalho Mario Paulo | 1973 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'50''89 | |||
9 | Lopes Ulisses Manuela | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'20''60 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Matos Antonio Carlos | 1966 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'30''42 | |||
2 | Magro Joaquim Matos | 1966 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'38''27 | |||
3 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'42''90 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Espinheiro Alberto Nuno | 1962 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'40''49 | |||
2 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 01'42''08 | |||
3 | Pinho Manuel Alberto | 1961 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'43''34 | |||
4 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'53''31 | |||
5 | Alves Joao Cesar | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'55''77 | |||
6 | Filho Manoel Pinto | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 02'00''69 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''06 | |||
2 | Fonseca Luis Miguel | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'40''08 | |||
3 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'44''41 | |||
4 | Sarvia Paolo | 1959 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'47''85 | |||
5 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'54''19 | |||
6 | Goncalves Oscar Filipe | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'56''29 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Madail Jose Henrique | 1954 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'57''78 | |||
2 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'02''37 | |||
3 | Mello Junior Edison | 1950 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 02'10''66 | |||
4 | Ramalho Jose Maria | 1952 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'12''03 | |||
5 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'31''20 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'06''64 | |||
2 | Andrade Joao Brandao | 1949 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'47''62 |