Cardella Carlo
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''50     22/05/2022 | 00'42''55     23/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'16''77'     27/03/2022 | 02'12''19     21/05/2017 | |
50 Rana | 01'11''87     27/03/2022 | 00'54''79     17/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'34''94     10/11/2019 | 02'20''50     23/04/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Nuoto 1° (Trabia)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radica Davide | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''78 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gammicchia Gabriele | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'58''82 | |
2 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'59''86 | |
3 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'00''91 | |
4 | Luparelli Mirko | 1989 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''69 | |
5 | Cicero Marco | 1988 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'11''22 | |
6 | Contino Jacopo | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''97 | |
7 | Travagliante Giuseppe | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'22''03 | |
    | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannizzaro Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'00''44 | |
2 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''46 | |
3 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''55 | |
4 | Signorelli Ugo | 1984 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 01'07''90 | |
5 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'09''97 | |
6 | Impellizzeri Claudio | 1983 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 01'12''18 | |
7 | Testa Gabriele | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'34''30 | |
8 | Quartararo Pietro | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'09''32 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paglia Marco | 1981 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'00''32 | |
2 | Corso Emanuele | 1982 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'06''45 | |
3 | Prisutto Maurizio | 1982 | Megara Augusta SSD | 01'07''32 | |
4 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''26 | |
5 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 01'08''90 | |
6 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'10''40 | |
7 | Cascino Manfredi | 1982 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'10''46 | |
8 | Ferreri Sergio | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''22 | |
9 | Cipolla Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''61 | |
10 | Catalano Maurizio | 1981 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'21''89 | |
11 | Milazzo Rosario | 1978 | Polisportiva TL Palermo | 01'22''52 | |
12 | Neri Luca | 1981 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 01'36''08 | |
    | Buzzanca Antonio | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Pace Claudio | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'04''73 | |
2 | Marceno' Giuseppe | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''96 | |
3 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'09''56 | |
4 | Luciani Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''84 | |
5 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''99 | |
6 | Di Gregoli Daniele | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''43 | |
7 | Nastasi Salvatore | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'19''54 | |
8 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''72 | |
9 | Italiano Andrea | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'30''18 | |
10 | Corso Aldo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'37''09 | |
11 | Grammauta Fabio | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'07''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'59''92 | |
2 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 01'03''91 | |
3 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''11 | |
4 | Romano Salvatore | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'09''89 | |
5 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''83 | |
6 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''17 | |
7 | Celi Dario | 1972 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'12''59 | |
8 | Caviglia Igor | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''24 | |
9 | Di Fresco Maurizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''62 | |
10 | Ferrara Antonio | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'17''65 | |
11 | Nicastro Agatino Maurizio | 1970 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 01'18''04 | |
12 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 01'19''40 | |
13 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''11 | |
14 | Conforto Daniele | 1970 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 01'28''68 | |
15 | Caruso Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'50''62 | |
16 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''19 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 01'02''99 | |
2 | Del Cuore Gioacchino | 1963 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 01'11''80 | |
3 | Liotta Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''15 | |
4 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'18''83 | |
5 | D'Accardi Michele | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'20''53 | |
6 | Maltese Roberto | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'24''23 | |
7 | Ferrara Francesco | 1965 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'26''30 | |
8 | Perricone Giuseppe | 1964 | Rari Nantes Palermo 89 | 01'27''06 | |
9 | Mule' Pellegrino | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'38''44 | |
10 | Scuderi Sergio | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''34 | |
11 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''84 | |
12 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'43''63 | |
13 | Conigliaro Domenico | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'46''15 | |
14 | Autore Michele | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'46''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'06''02 | |
2 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 01'10''17 | |
3 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''13 | |
4 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'16''56 | |
5 | Conti Giuseppe Maria | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''52 | |
6 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 01'20''69 | |
7 | Spatafora Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''65 | |
8 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'59''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caiazzo Giulio | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''31 | |
2 | Moro Roberto | 1952 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'36''15 | |
3 | Manno Vincenzo Davide | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'30''51 |