Ferreira Isabel Baptista
POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''62     28/01/2024 | 00'31''26     10/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''10'     08/07/2023 | 01'09''02'     08/04/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'39''95'     04/06/2023 | 02'30''47'     20/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'22''20'     26/01/2024 | 05'22''20'     26/01/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'09''69     13/07/2018 | 12'09''69     13/07/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'09''11'     24/02/2018 | 22'09''11'     24/02/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''30     28/01/2024 | 00'34''82     07/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''22'     26/01/2024 | 01'17''38'     07/01/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'57''58'     28/01/2024 | 02'50''10'     18/01/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''42     26/01/2024 | 00'33''71     17/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''49'     28/01/2023 | 01'20''49'     28/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''41'     04/03/2023 | 01'21''41'     04/03/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'00''56'     09/07/2022 | 02'53''63'     17/01/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''71'     08/07/2023 | 02'03''07'     20/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'04''89'     21/07/2019 | 05'04''89'     21/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'48''16'     07/07/2023 | 02'15''08'     19/01/2019 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'48''98'     04/06/2023 | 05'48''98'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''65'     28/01/2024 | 01'55''23'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''58'     27/01/2024 | 02'12''54'     28/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riesenberger Bruna Martins | 1997 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'08''19 | |||
2 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'12''96 | |||
3 | Grou Beatriz Sousa | 1996 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 01'12''99 | |||
4 | Rodrigues Ana Margarida | 1996 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'13''33 | |||
5 | Goncalves Flavia Daniela | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'15''74 | |||
6 | Andrade Filipa Oliveira | 1997 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'16''83 | |||
7 | Guimaraes Joana Margarida | 1995 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'18''15 | |||
8 | Felix Marta Silva | 1999 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'19''11 | |||
9 | Oliveira Ana Alexandra | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'22''85 | |||
10 | Alves Carla Luisa | 1998 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'23''75 | |||
11 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'26''04 | |||
12 | Rodrigues Ines Florencio | 1997 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'32''83 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pinheiro Filipa Mendes | 1992 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'08''81 | |||
2 | Marinho Marta Vieira | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'09''28 | |||
3 | Leite Teresa Sofia | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'20''69 | |||
4 | Jordao Marta Isabel | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'25''24 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Ana Filipa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'21''03 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canto Anastacia Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'24''16 | |||
2 | Freitas Ana Rita | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'49''54 | |||
3 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'53''30 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'13''40 | |||
2 | Baiocchi Giulia | 1983 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 01'18''76 | |||
3 | Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'25''24 | |||
4 | Pato Ana Henriques | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'30''70 | |||
5 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'33''10 | |||
6 | Costa Lilia Dulce | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'33''44 | |||
7 | Arenas Lina Orrego | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'34''90 | |||
8 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'35''29 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coutinho Gisela Barbosa | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'14''82 | |||
2 | Prior Ana Filipa | 1977 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'21''64 | |||
3 | Alves Catarina Andrade | 1978 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'22''10 | |||
4 | Nobrega Claudia Patricia | 1975 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 01'23''02 | |||
5 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'41''04 | |||
6 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'47''53 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rothes Ines Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'29''04 | |||
2 | Araujo Teresa Mafalda | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'30''15 | |||
3 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'34''06 | |||
4 | Palhares Daniela Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'36''53 | |||
5 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 01'36''95 | |||
6 | Ribeiro Helena Isabel | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'43''08 | |||
7 | Barbara Ana Bernardo | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 01'48''14 | |||
8 | Chaveca Castro Filipa Nobre | 1974 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'53''05 | |||
9 | Moiteiro Rita Margarida | 1973 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 01'55''21 | |||
10 | Pinto Isabel Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'55''56 | |||
11 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'03''32 | |||
12 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'31''47 | |||
13 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'37''76 | |||
    | Silvestre Helia Gloria | 1973 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Isabel Baptista | 1967 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'21''22 | |||
2 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'29''68 | |||
3 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'33''29 | |||
    | Cardoso Helena Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Andrade Maria Teresa | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'31''48 | |||
2 | Guimaraes Rita Cabral | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'35''83 | |||
3 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'38''00 | |||
4 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'53''57 | |||
5 | Ribeiro Margarida Maria | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'38''42 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Potter Karin | 1959 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'46''01 | |||
2 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'55''06 | |||
3 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'58''57 | |||
4 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'17''60 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
    | Hessel Maria Helena | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato |