Varady Judit
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''52     06/04/2024 | 00'43''26     02/04/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'39''80'     02/04/2023 | 01'37''55'     29/09/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'50''69'     06/04/2024 | 03'28''55'     11/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'56''90'     07/04/2024 | 07'06''29'     12/03/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'04''77     19/11/2023 | 14'21''08'     10/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'58''80     02/04/2023 | 00'58''80     02/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''82     02/04/2017 | 00'55''82     02/04/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'52''01     06/04/2024 | 00'52''01     06/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'55''94'     07/04/2024 | 01'55''94'     07/04/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'57''21'     11/03/2023 | 01'48''14'     09/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 04'09''84'     06/04/2024 | 04'00''93'     08/08/2023 | |
400 Misti | 08'25''47'     01/10/2022 | 08'25''47'     01/10/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''31     30/06/2018 | 02'20''31     30/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'43''84     01/07/2018 | 02'34''07'     02/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''53'     06/09/2018 | 02'10''53'     06/09/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Arena Slovakia Swimming Cup 2018 (Samorin, SVK) - 1° Day
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sazelova Gabriela | 1992 | CZE Sk Up V Olomouci | 02'42''04 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Iron Aquatics | 02'31''87 | |
2 | Barackova Adela | 1988 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'57''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'50''57 | |
2 | Janovska Michaela | 1980 | SVK Kpm Turcianski Vlci | 03'25''62 | |
3 | Dedkova Marika | 1979 | CZE Ask Blansko | 03'26''76 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ildiko Simon | 1974 | HUN Herceghalom Se | 02'52''76 | |
2 | Pataki Agnes | 1977 | HUN Gyor Zabolatlan Sportegyesulet | 03'02''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigo Andrea | 1970 | HUN Gyor Zabolatlan Sportegyesulet | 03'17''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hegedus Agnes | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'12''67 | |
2 | Varady Judit | 1967 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 04'03''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stlukova Lenka | 1960 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 03'57''31 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Csanadi Janosne | 1949 | HUN Veszpremi Rendor Se | 03'40''90 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stastna Marcela | 1937 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 04'10''96 |