1 | Cantoni Roberto | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'18''85 | 614 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:02.16 (32.13) [1:02.16] 150m 1:35.17 (33.01) 200m 2:08.25 (33.08) [1:06.09] 250m 2:41.64 (33.39) 300m 3:14.57 (32.93) [1:06.32] 350m 3:47.41 (32.84) 400m 4:18.85 (31.44) [1:04.28] |
2 | Pellegrini Luca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 04'20''66 | 601 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.88 (32.97) [1:02.88] 150m 1:36.13 (33.25) 200m 2:10.07 (33.94) [1:07.19] 250m 2:43.20 (33.13) 300m 3:16.66 (33.46) [1:06.59] 350m 3:48.85 (32.19) 400m 4:20.66 (31.81) [1:04.00] |
3 | Nasini Michele | 2002 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'21''91 | 593 | | | |
50m 1:02.95 (1:02.95) 100m 1:35.88 (32.93) [1:35.88] 150m 2:09.80 (33.92) 200m 2:42.65 (32.85) [1:06.77] 250m 3:16.80 (34.15) 300m 3:49.25 (32.45) [1:06.60] 350m 4:21.91 (32.66) |
4 | Perla Edoardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 04'27''39 | 557 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:03.91 (33.27) [1:03.91] 150m 1:37.92 (34.01) 200m 2:12.33 (34.41) [1:08.42] 250m 2:46.94 (34.61) 300m 3:21.35 (34.41) [1:09.02] 350m 3:55.61 (34.26) 400m 4:27.39 (31.78) [1:06.04] |
5 | Pizzoni Martin | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 04'27''55 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.55 (31.46) [1:00.55] 150m 1:33.38 (32.83) 200m 2:07.73 (34.35) [1:07.18] 250m 2:42.33 (34.60) 300m 3:18.07 (35.74) [1:10.34] 350m 3:53.67 (35.60) 400m 4:27.55 (33.88) [1:09.48] |
6 | Benegiamo Andrea | 2002 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 04'28''36 | 551 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.91 (33.68) [1:03.91] 150m 1:38.13 (34.22) 200m 2:12.77 (34.64) [1:08.86] 250m 2:46.73 (33.96) 300m 3:21.68 (34.95) [1:08.91] 350m 3:56.24 (34.56) 400m 4:28.36 (32.12) [1:06.68] |
7 | Ferriero Niccolo' | 2002 | Roman Sport City SSD | 04'28''63 | 549 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:02.69 (32.55) [1:02.69] 150m 1:36.33 (33.64) 200m 2:11.08 (34.75) [1:08.39] 250m 2:45.50 (34.42) 300m 3:20.22 (34.72) [1:09.14] 350m 3:55.09 (34.87) 400m 4:28.63 (33.54) [1:08.41] |
8 | Calderini Mattia | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'33''10 | 523 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.55 (32.74) [1:02.55] 150m 1:36.83 (34.28) 200m 2:11.49 (34.66) [1:08.94] 250m 3:22.34 (1:10.85) 300m 3:58.80 (36.46) [1:47.31] 350m 4:33.10 (34.30) |
9 | Presti Ramon | 2002 | Savena Nuoto Team | 04'36''60 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.52 (34.46) [1:05.52] 150m 1:40.77 (35.25) 200m 2:15.86 (35.09) [1:10.34] 250m 2:51.63 (35.77) 300m 3:27.22 (35.59) [1:11.36] 350m 4:03.10 (35.88) 400m 4:36.60 (33.50) [1:09.38] |
10 | Cocci Francesco Luciano | 2002 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 04'41''04 | 480 | | | |
50m 1:04.82 (1:04.82) 100m 1:40.44 (35.62) [1:40.44] 150m 2:16.35 (35.91) 200m 2:52.83 (36.48) [1:12.39] 250m 3:29.18 (36.35) 300m 4:05.48 (36.30) [1:12.65] 350m 4:41.04 (35.56) |
11 | Levatino Matteo | 2002 | Spoleto Nuoto | 04'42''36 | 473 | | | |
50m 1:05.77 (1:05.77) 100m 1:40.71 (34.94) [1:40.71] 150m 2:16.19 (35.48) 200m 2:53.00 (36.81) [1:12.29] 250m 3:30.41 (37.41) 300m 4:07.15 (36.74) [1:14.15] 350m 4:42.36 (35.21) |
12 | Marangoni Nicholas | 2002 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 04'47''13 | 450 | | | |
50m 1:06.18 (1:06.18) 100m 1:41.85 (35.67) [1:41.85] 150m 2:18.50 (36.65) 200m 2:55.62 (37.12) [1:13.77] 250m 3:33.91 (38.29) 300m 4:10.99 (37.08) [1:15.37] 350m 4:47.13 (36.14) |
13 | Marsili Michele | 2002 | Accademia PDS Terni | 04'48''81 | 442 | | | |
50m 1:06.86 (1:06.86) 100m 1:43.14 (36.28) [1:43.14] 150m 2:19.63 (36.49) 200m 2:57.17 (37.54) [1:14.03] 250m 3:34.39 (37.22) 300m 4:12.40 (38.01) [1:15.23] 350m 4:48.81 (36.41) |
14 | Bertoni Luca | 2002 | Savena Nuoto Team | 04'49''15 | 440 | | | |
50m 1:08.85 (1:08.85) 100m 1:46.05 (37.20) [1:46.05] 150m 2:23.52 (37.47) 200m 3:01.24 (37.72) [1:15.19] 250m 3:38.72 (37.48) 300m 4:14.28 (35.56) [1:13.04] 350m 4:49.15 (34.87) |
15 | Bechelli Edoardo | 2002 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 04'55''10 | 414 | | | |
50m 1:09.46 (1:09.46) 100m 1:47.45 (37.99) [1:47.45] 150m 2:25.92 (38.47) 200m 3:03.88 (37.96) [1:16.43] 250m 3:42.97 (39.09) 300m 4:20.97 (38.00) [1:17.09] 350m 4:55.10 (34.13) |
16 | Trentin Alex | 2002 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 05'12''76 | 348 | | | |
50m 1:11.48 (1:11.48) 100m 1:51.02 (39.54) [1:51.02] 150m 2:31.09 (40.07) 200m 3:12.56 (41.47) [1:21.54] 250m 3:53.02 (40.46) 300m 4:34.76 (41.74) [1:22.20] 350m 5:12.76 (38.00) |
17 | Pellanda Daniel | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 05'15''90 | 338 | | | |
50m 1:10.54 (1:10.54) 100m 1:50.70 (40.16) [1:50.70] 150m 2:31.52 (40.82) 200m 3:13.49 (41.97) [1:22.79] 250m 3:55.49 (42.00) 300m 4:37.44 (41.95) [1:23.95] 350m 5:15.90 (38.46) |
18 | Scuderi Lorenzo | 2002 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 05'49''69 | 249 | | | |
50m 36.48 (36.48) 100m 1:18.90 (42.42) [1:18.90] 150m 2:04.80 (45.90) 200m 2:51.17 (46.37) [1:32.27] 250m 3:38.28 (47.11) 300m 4:24.99 (46.71) [1:33.82] 350m 5:09.57 (44.58) 400m 5:49.69 (40.12) [1:24.70] |
19 | Poggiali Duccio | 2002 | AICS Provinciale Sport Prato | 06'12''11 | 206 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:18.17 (43.39) [1:18.17] 150m 2:04.88 (46.71) 200m 2:54.35 (49.47) [1:36.18] 250m 3:45.67 (51.32) 300m 4:35.62 (49.95) [1:41.27] 350m 5:25.90 (50.28) 400m 6:12.11 (46.21) [1:36.49] |