Pisaturo Cristian
Olimpia Sport Village SSD (1981)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''60     19/12/2021 | 00'31''96     17/12/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''50     28/11/2021 | 01'11''59     07/05/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''51     19/12/2021 | 00'42''20     18/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'53''37     15/12/2019 | 01'46''50     17/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'39''04     03/03/2019 | 00'38''26     02/12/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 6° (Giuliano) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'06''07 | |
2 | Monato Nicola | 1996 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'07''19 | |
3 | De Martino Vincenzo | 1995 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 01'14''74 | |
4 | Martiniello Giuseppe | 1994 | Pandora Sport ASD - Pomigliano D'Arco | 01'23''37 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 00'53''88 | |
2 | Luciano Carmine | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'58''94 | |
3 | Russo Antonio | 1990 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'05''55 | |
4 | Del Regno Dario | 1989 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'07''80 | |
5 | Cerfeda Marco | 1989 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'08''37 | |
6 | Sapio Nicola | 1993 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'09''98 | |
7 | Merola Armando | 1989 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'12''15 | |
8 | Napoleone Francesco | 1991 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'32''84 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Devastato Agostino | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'56''99 | |
2 | Granata Gennaro | 1988 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'05''46 | |
3 | Matino Salvatore | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'06''47 | |
4 | Briglia Alessandro | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'08''38 | |
5 | Accarino Andrea | 1984 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'11''40 | |
6 | Pette Salvatore | 1986 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'17''31 | |
7 | Sena Emilio | 1988 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'27''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Preziosi Gianluca | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'04''07 | |
2 | Taglialatela Pasquale | 1980 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'09''66 | |
3 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Jolly Nuoto Club Benevento | 01'10''41 | |
4 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''34 | |
5 | Pisaturo Cristian | 1981 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 01'14''33 | |
6 | Accetta Vincenzo | 1982 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'15''14 | |
7 | Molinaro Paolo | 1979 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'23''42 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Antonio | 1976 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'07''79 | |
2 | Di Capua Danilo | 1974 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'11''86 | |
3 | Ambrosino Giovanni | 1975 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'11''99 | |
4 | Russo Giuseppe | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'12''23 | |
5 | Carola Mario | 1977 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'18''88 | |
6 | Duraccio Vincenzo | 1975 | Pandora Sport ASD - Pomigliano D'Arco | 01'38''88 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Greco Gianluca | 1973 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'05''21 | |
2 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Sporting Club Nuoto Napoli | 01'07''65 | |
3 | Di Paola Pasquale | 1971 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'08''13 | |
4 | Evangelista Vincenzo | 1971 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'21''37 | |
5 | Iarossi Salvatore | 1970 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'32''03 | |
    | Cuomo Christian Ettore | 1973 | Sporting Club Flegreo | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Granger Nicolas | 1967 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 00'53''38 | |
2 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'58''59 | |
3 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'11''36 | |
4 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'11''49 | |
5 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'12''46 | |
6 | Nieddu Maurizio | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'14''28 | |
7 | Lombardi Antonio | 1964 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'16''71 | |
8 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'18''23 | |
9 | Mastellone Luigi | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'19''40 | |
10 | Vastola Aniello | 1968 | Sintesi SSD | 01'20''62 | |
11 | Pastore Alessandro | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'21''20 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baviera Michele | 1961 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'03''60 | |
2 | Garipoli Franco | 1963 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'10''56 | |
3 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'14''94 | |
4 | Rispoli Elio | 1961 | Nuoto Club Penisola Sorrentina | 01'16''04 | |
5 | Striano Raffaele | 1960 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'22''43 | |
6 | Di Maio Antonino | 1960 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 01'30''82 | |
7 | Del Prete Elpidio | 1963 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'38''01 | |
8 | Rega Mario | 1963 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'38''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mangia Giulio | 1958 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'16''82 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'21''12 | |
3 | Ferrante Gaetano | 1955 | Simar Delfino Nuoto - CE | 01'22''22 | |
4 | Di Tuoro Vincenzo | 1954 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'36''42 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrelli Nicola | 1950 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'16''35 | |
2 | Suarez Bruno | 1952 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'17''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morelli Guido | 1944 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'32''20 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'45''71 |