Giardina Andrea
Sisport SPA SSD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''11     29/05/2022 | 00'27''66     22/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''13'     29/05/2022 | 01'01''90     22/02/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''87     27/02/2021 | 00'39''90     11/06/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''14     05/12/2021 | 01'20''33     10/02/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'06''11     08/05/2022 | 01'48''57     21/02/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'08''76     09/06/2018 | 05'08''76     09/06/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'32''95     08/05/2022 | 01'59''07     22/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''12     17/06/2017 | 02'02''10     21/02/2015 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'28''66     14/02/2016 | 02'22''15     22/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Master UISP 2021 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Emanuele | 2000 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'55''97 | |
2 | Busi Christian | 1998 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'56''25 | |
3 | Bevilacqua Thomas | 1999 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'02''10 | |
4 | Camera Gianluca | 1998 | Sport Village S.R.L. S.S.D. | 01'02''16 | |
5 | Di Gia' Alessandro | 1999 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'03''28 | |
6 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''63 | |
7 | Gherardi Federico | 2000 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'05''93 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Graziuso Alessandro | 1996 | Swim Team Lugo | 00'55''08 | |
2 | Cipriani Stefano Croce | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'56''39 | |
3 | Fiore Jacopo | 1996 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'03''17 | |
4 | Melotti Davide | 1996 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'10''16 | |
5 | Pananti Fabrizio | 1993 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'12''83 | |
6 | Ansaloni Giovanni | 1993 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'20''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceseri Niccolo' | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'52''87 | |
2 | Battistini Matteo | 1989 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'03''50 | |
3 | Zaniboni Mario | 1989 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'09''72 | |
4 | Feltrin Simone Pietro | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'11''42 | |
5 | Vadala' Alberto | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'13''37 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'58''64 | |
2 | Cecchetti Giacomo | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'00''80 | |
3 | Orlacchio Antonio | 1985 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 01'09''15 | |
4 | Tortelli Marco | 1986 | Swim Team Lugo | 01'11''65 | |
5 | Carnevale Paolo | 1983 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'19''04 | |
6 | Bertuletti Alessandro | 1985 | Aquareal ASD | 01'19''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paioli Francesco | 1980 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'04''56 | |
2 | Giardina Andrea | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''60 | |
3 | Barbieri Federico | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'16''13 | |
4 | Giorgi Augusto | 1978 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'20''63 | |
5 | Pacini Giulio | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'36''21 | |
6 | Davoli Giovanni | 1980 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'51''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'59''29 | |
2 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''50 | |
3 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'11''56 | |
4 | Pizzirani Piero | 1974 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'14''22 | |
5 | Collalto Davide | 1974 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'15''06 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fadalti Andrea | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'03''21 | |
2 | Cecchi Giorgio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'03''23 | |
3 | Diegoli Leonardo | 1993 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'05''48 | |
4 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'05''91 | |
5 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'09''17 | |
6 | Amorese Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'11''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''03 | |
2 | Folli Roberto | 1966 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'15''26 | |
3 | Romanzo Antonino | 1962 | Aquareal ASD | 01'19''64 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travasoni Massimo | 1959 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'09''27 | |
2 | Amore Salvatore | 1957 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'30''99 | |
3 | Marcomini Giorgio | 1960 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'31''24 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'09''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'21''48 |