Silva Fernando Manuel
POR Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''34     23/03/2024 | 00'34''33     30/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''56'     26/03/2022 | 01'22''19'     01/12/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'14''17'     29/01/2023 | 03'14''17'     29/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''77     04/03/2023 | 00'45''77     04/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''46     05/05/2024 | 00'40''07     20/01/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''87     18/06/2023 | 01'32''42'     19/01/2020 | |
200 Rana | 03'38''10'     19/07/2019 | 03'31''90'     19/01/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''56     05/05/2024 | 00'40''17     17/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'38''25'     05/05/2024 | 01'29''91'     18/01/2020 | |
200 Misti | 03'47''06'     09/07/2022 | 03'47''06'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''40'     23/03/2024 | 02'15''63'     01/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''47'     08/07/2022 | 02'29''64'     30/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'45''41'     23/03/2024 | 02'25''73'     04/12/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'35''35'     08/07/2022 | 02'35''35'     08/07/2022 |
50 Rana
V Trofeu Internacional De Natacao Master Do Fc Do Porto (Porto, POR)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomes Claudio Miguel | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'33''87 | |
2 | Moreira Augusto Daniel | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'37''29 | |
3 | Silva Luis Carlos | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'38''92 | |
4 | Caselha Jorge Miguel | 1995 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'39''96 | |
5 | Serra Diogo Rodrigues | 1997 | POR Asc | 00'45''77 | |
6 | Ferreira Cristiano Jesus | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'45''97 | |
7 | Ferreira Fabio Jose | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'04''51 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marques Andre Santos | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'32''20 | |
2 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'34''27 | |
3 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'34''59 | |
4 | Oliveira Luis Manuel | 1988 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'39''01 | |
5 | Couto Fernando Daniel | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'42''54 | |
6 | Neves Ricardo Duarte | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'44''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Costa Antonio Sergio | 1984 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Moreira Pedro Joaquim Pi | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'39''04 | |
3 | David Joao Gabriel | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'40''64 | |
4 | Moreira Paulo Ricardo | 1983 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'44''80 | |
5 | Tomas Daniel Rocha | 1983 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'45''16 | |
6 | Dias Filipe Ricardo | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'48''90 | |
7 | Costa Anibal Alberto | 1983 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'51''25 | |
8 | Ferreira Nuno Ricardo | 1985 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'51''33 | |
9 | Oliveira Fernando Duarte | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'53''15 | |
10 | Pires Amilcar Filipe | 1984 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'07''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Assuncao Celso Filipe | 1978 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'34''39 | |
2 | Sousa Pedro Alexandre | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'34''74 | |
3 | Pereira Tiago Melo | 1979 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'39''56 | |
4 | Novais Jose Orlando | 1978 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'42''21 | |
5 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'42''47 | |
6 | Silva Marcio Oliveira | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'43''19 | |
7 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'43''74 | |
8 | Palma Ricardo Jorge | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'47''20 | |
9 | Alves Filipe Miguel | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'48''36 | |
10 | Teixeira Andre Manuel | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 00'48''38 | |
11 | Antoninho Rui Gomes | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'48''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pereira Paulo Sergio | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'40''44 | |
2 | Goncalves Camilo Moreira Manuel | 1974 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'41''11 | |
3 | Costa Jose Carlos | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'41''33 | |
4 | Paiva Valdemar Silva | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'42''00 | |
5 | Ferreira Cristiano Rocha | 1973 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'51''97 | |
6 | Barbosa Alexandre Jose | 1973 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'08''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Vitoriano Francisco Miguel | 1971 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'40''47 | |
3 | Silva Fernando Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'42''43 | |
4 | Rocha Manuel Fernandes | 1972 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'43''57 | |
5 | Rocha Mario Xavier | 1970 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'45''32 | |
6 | Kamolov Rinat | 1971 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'46''59 | |
7 | Borrego Hugo Alexandre | 1972 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'49''07 | |
8 | Mitt Joao Marcos | 1968 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'49''63 | |
9 | Almeida Carlos Fernando | 1971 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'57''45 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'37''41 | |
2 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'38''25 | |
3 | Melo Antonio Paulo | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'42''93 | |
4 | Floriano Fabio | 1963 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'43''41 | |
5 | Afonso Antonio Eduardo | 1965 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'44''54 | |
6 | Campos Joao Paulo | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'44''89 | |
7 | Madureira Pedro Marcos | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'45''14 | |
8 | Sequeira Francisco Manuel | 1966 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 00'46''09 | |
9 | Rosa Pedro Camilo | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'46''52 | |
10 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'46''59 | |
11 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'48''12 | |
12 | Paiva Henrique Silva | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'50''81 | |
13 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'50''82 | |
14 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'54''04 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barroso Jose Miguel | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'36''84 | |
2 | Fabiao Fernando Paulo | 1958 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 00'48''49 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''52 | |
2 | Cecilio Antonio Alves | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'47''71 | |
3 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'01''24 | |
4 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'03''33 | |
5 | Roseira Joao Luis | 1955 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'05''59 | |
6 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'10''47 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bairrada Mario Gomes | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'51''35 | |
2 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'53''12 | |
3 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'56''91 | |
4 | Ramalho Jose Maria | 1952 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'01''50 | |
5 | Andrade Joao Brandao | 1949 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'05''82 | |
6 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'08''22 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'47''00 | |
2 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'54''55 | |
3 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'58''55 | |
4 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'01''61 | |
5 | Sobrinho Jose Pereira | 1944 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'26''22 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tenreiro Manuel Monteiro | 1940 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'13''96 |