1 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Sevieri Eduardo Ferreira, Sousa Pedro Alexandre, Babo Leonor Bessa, Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 01'58''14 | 927,46 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 59.31 (32.11) [59.31] 150m 1:30.62 (31.31) 200m 1:58.14 (27.52) [58.83] |
2 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Silva Rita Rebelo, Fonseca Maria Ana, Fernandes Hugo Miguel, Silva Luis Filipe | 02'12''93 | 824,27 | | | |
50m 36.70 (36.70) 100m 1:18.63 (41.93) [1:18.63] 150m 1:47.68 (29.05) 200m 2:12.93 (25.25) [54.30] |
3 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | Coutinho Ana Patricia, Couteiro Jose Eduardo, Silva Ivone Dorinda, Silva Rui Fernando | 02'13''36 | 821,61 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:07.68 (32.63) [1:07.68] 150m 1:42.87 (35.19) 200m 2:13.36 (30.49) [1:05.68] |
4 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Moreira Ines Barbosa, Sousa Joao Madeira, Ferro Miguel Esteves, Brinca Carolina Figueiredo | 02'15''39 | 809,29 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:15.13 (35.55) [1:15.13] 150m 1:44.04 (28.91) 200m 2:15.39 (31.35) [1:00.26] |
5 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | Valente Morais Catia Marisa, Candeias Daniel Filipe, Carrilho David Alexandre, Correia Maria Isabel | 02'15''45 | 808,93 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:08.62 (35.31) [1:08.62] 150m 1:37.66 (29.04) 200m 2:15.45 (37.79) [1:06.83] |
6 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | Rato Luis Filipe, Silva Jose Santos, Martins Joana Catarina, Reis Ana Catarina | 02'15''68 | 807,56 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:09.98 (38.40) [1:09.98] 150m 1:43.17 (33.19) 200m 2:15.68 (32.51) [1:05.70] |
7 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | Ribeiro Patricia Marisa, Santos Carlos Manuel Sil, Monteiro Alexandra Sofia, Rosa Artur Jorge | 02'20''79 | 778,25 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 58.96 (20.39) [58.96] 150m 1:20.10 (21.14) 200m 2:20.79 (1:00.69) [1:21.83] |
8 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | Martins Susana Ferreira, Guerra Nuno Miguel, Pinto Juliana Sequeira, Miranda Nuno Nobre | 02'22''81 | 767,24 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:12.14 (33.36) [1:12.14] 150m 1:45.48 (33.34) 200m 2:22.81 (37.33) [1:10.67] |
9 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | Luis Maria Rosa Luis Maria, Castro Ana Lucia, Barros Ana Xavier, Medina Alexandre Augusto | 02'26''40 | 748,43 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:13.50 (39.73) [1:13.50] 150m 1:59.18 (45.68) 200m 2:26.40 (27.22) [1:12.90] |
10 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | Dias Duarte Cruz, Santos Patricia Alexandra, Costa Rui Filipe, Fernandes Priscila Borges | 02'26''73 | 746,75 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:20.97 (44.50) [1:20.97] 150m 1:53.55 (32.58) 200m 2:26.73 (33.18) [1:05.76] |
11 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Pimentel Pedro Filipe, Silva Ana Rosa, Miranda Raquel Filipa, Pereira Mario Nuno | 02'27''12 | 744,77 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:20.39 (47.79) [1:20.39] 150m 1:52.67 (32.28) 200m 2:27.12 (34.45) [1:06.73] |
12 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Almeida Graca Maria, Guedes Ana Dalte, Coelho Pedro Jorge, Ramalhao Nuno Andre | 02'28''81 | 736,31 | | | |
50m 41.56 (41.56) 100m 1:27.83 (46.27) [1:27.83] 150m 1:56.46 (28.63) 200m 2:28.81 (32.35) [1:00.98] |
13 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Costa Carlos Daniel, Lourenco Teresa Margarida, Carvalho Diogo Antonio, Navarro Paula Margarida | 02'31''97 | 721,00 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:21.63 (46.95) [1:21.63] 150m 1:53.21 (31.58) 200m 2:31.97 (38.76) [1:10.34] |
14 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | Testagrossa Marylou Camille, Testagrossa Laurence Alice, Young Andrew, Testagrossa Jean Alexandre | 02'33''64 | 713,16 | | | |
50m 47.29 (47.29) 100m 1:37.76 (50.47) [1:37.76] 150m 2:06.33 (28.57) 200m 2:33.64 (27.31) [55.88] |
15 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | Esteves Ines Isabel, Madureira Fabio Andre, Moreira Pedro Joaquim Pi, Moreira Ana Vieira | 02'39''99 | 684,86 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:12.95 (31.38) [1:12.95] 150m 1:46.37 (33.42) 200m 2:39.99 (53.62) [1:27.04] |
16 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Oliveira Ana Mafalda, Corado Paulo Jorge, Fougo Rita Claudia, Machado Pedro Miguel | 02'43''37 | 670,69 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:30.47 (52.64) [1:30.47] 150m 2:03.11 (32.64) 200m 2:43.37 (40.26) [1:12.90] |
17 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | Matos Jose Botelho, Machado Sandra Marisa, Isabel Rui Jorge, Dias Marilia Silva | 02'44''37 | 666,61 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:29.29 (53.30) [1:29.29] 150m 2:02.23 (32.94) 200m 2:44.37 (42.14) [1:15.08] |
18 | FRA Cergy Pontoise Natation | Rochdi Taha, Ginhac Georges, Belugou Amelie, Bresson Gwenaelle | 02'44''51 | 666,04 | | | |
50m 36.84 (36.84) 100m 1:21.26 (44.42) [1:21.26] 150m 2:08.82 (47.56) 200m 2:44.51 (35.69) [1:23.25] |
    | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Pato Ana Henriques, Santinha Antonio Manuel, Lory Susana Pereira, Silvestre Jorge Hugo | Squalificato | |
    | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | Rodrigues Anabela Fernandes, Costa Lilia Dulce, Pires Miguel Pinheiro, Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | Squalificato | |