Skodny Pavel
SVK Kupele Piestany (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''89     15/04/2023 | 00'27''75     07/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''30'     19/06/2022 | 01'00''12     08/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'19''41'     31/03/2019 | 05'11''91     08/04/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'44''95     07/04/2018 | 10'44''95     07/04/2018 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 45'56''59'     16/03/2024 | 44'35''59     20/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''03     06/04/2024 | 00'32''93     08/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'18''59'     06/04/2024 | 01'11''23     07/04/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''98'     06/04/2024 | 02'33''66'     17/03/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'38''03     16/04/2023 | 00'38''03     16/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''16     15/04/2023 | 00'30''97     07/04/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'55''77'     18/05/2019 | 02'55''77'     18/05/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''46     08/10/2023 | 01'12''08'     03/10/2021 | |
200 Misti | 02'44''99'     06/04/2024 | 02'33''94'     17/03/2018 | |
400 Misti | 05'55''74'     06/04/2024 | 05'34''38'     17/03/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''50'     03/09/2022 | 01'48''17     08/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'18''68'     06/04/2024 | 02'01''91     07/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''40'     06/04/2024 | 02'04''40'     06/04/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''35     04/09/2018 | 02'24''35     04/09/2018 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4° Day
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teduka Yuuki | 1994 | JPN Japan | 02'08''17 | |||
2 | Furukawa Yoshimasa | 1998 | JPN Japan | 02'08''93 | |||
3 | Mishima Taisei | 1997 | JPN Japan | 02'11''10 | |||
4 | Scholtz Jan | 1998 | GER Germany | 02'12''36 | |||
5 | Shirai Ryuhei | 1994 | JPN Japan | 02'13''71 | |||
6 | Isoda Ryota | 1996 | JPN Japan | 02'15''35 | |||
7 | Iida Ryoma | 1997 | JPN Japan | 02'15''80 | |||
8 | Engeln Niels | 1997 | GER Germany | 02'16''38 | |||
9 | Takasu Kakeru | 1997 | JPN Japan | 02'17''29 | |||
10 | Takase Akinori | 1996 | JPN Japan | 02'18''69 | |||
11 | Ishihara Shun | 1994 | JPN Japan | 02'19''55 | |||
12 | Duivenvoorde Bert | 1997 | NED Netherlands | 02'20''36 | |||
13 | Hubenthal Nathaniel | 1995 | USA United States | 02'20''99 | |||
14 | Dobra Vladut Alexandru | 1994 | ROU Romania | 02'22''01 | |||
15 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP Spagna | 02'23''34 | |||
16 | Nozaki Oboro | 1997 | JPN Japan | 02'23''98 | |||
17 | Veskrna Tomas | 1995 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'24''15 | |||
18 | Rodriguez Vega Francisco | 1995 | MEX Mexico | 02'24''91 | |||
19 | Sakakura Koki | 1997 | JPN Japan | 02'25''66 | |||
20 | Elvanlioglu Can | 1994 | TUR Turkiye | 02'25''73 | |||
21 | Yuen Marcus Yat Ho | 1994 | HKG Hong Kong | 02'25''86 | |||
22 | Thicke Rattray Creighton | 1996 | CAN Canada | 02'27''26 | |||
23 | Harry Russell George | 1997 | GBR Great Britain | 02'28''07 | |||
24 | Takehiro Koshiro | 1997 | JPN Japan | 02'29''80 | |||
25 | Owatari Kosei | 1998 | JPN Japan | 02'31''03 | |||
26 | Miki Shimpei | 1994 | JPN Japan | 02'31''43 | |||
27 | Recio Reguero Diego | 1995 | ESP Spagna | 02'32''04 | |||
28 | Hisanaga Kazunori | 1998 | JPN Japan | 02'32''09 | |||
29 | Rossler Bjorn | 1994 | GER Germany | 02'33''20 | |||
30 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Spagna | 02'33''32 | |||
31 | Hamada Hiroki | 1995 | JPN Japan | 02'35''41 | |||
32 | Cuevas Matias | 1996 | CHI Chile | 02'38''23 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | ITA Italia | 02'11''13 | |||
2 | Hitomi Shinji | 1991 | JPN Japan | 02'13''00 | |||
3 | Cuoghi Alessandro | 1991 | ITA Italia | 02'13''19 | |||
4 | Kukharskyi Sergii | 1989 | USA United States | 02'15''72 | |||
5 | Mitsui Toshiki | 1992 | JPN Japan | 02'16''46 | |||
6 | Sudo Akitoshi | 1991 | JPN Japan | 02'17''86 | |||
7 | Shimizu Yusuke | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'18''62 | |||
8 | Debuc Benjamin Erwan Christophe | 1992 | FRA France | 02'19''33 | |||
9 | Hachiya Yuuki | 1993 | JPN Japan | 02'19''40 | |||
10 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | ITA Italia | 02'20''01 | |||
11 | Kawakami Koji | 1992 | JPN Japan | 02'20''27 | |||
12 | Kasuga Yuta | 1990 | AUS Australia | 02'21''13 | |||
13 | Maeda Yuya | 1992 | JPN Japan | 02'21''20 | |||
14 | Giaimo Roberto | 1991 | ITA Italia | 02'22''21 | |||
15 | Nishiyama Ryujiro | 1993 | JPN Japan | 02'22''28 | |||
16 | Labra Felipe | 1992 | CHI Chile | 02'22''98 | |||
17 | Beltran Jovany | 1991 | MEX Mexico | 02'23''62 | |||
18 | Sanchez Arturo | 1992 | MEX Mexico | 02'24''04 | |||
19 | Kimura Taku | 1990 | JPN Japan | 02'24''89 | |||
20 | Katsuta Koki | 1993 | JPN Japan | 02'25''06 | |||
21 | Maeda Sho | 1993 | JPN Japan | 02'25''77 | |||
22 | Mori Keita | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'25''79 | |||
23 | Takagi Shoichi | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'26''23 | |||
24 | Silveira Fructuozo Henrique | 1991 | BRA Brazil | 02'26''38 | |||
25 | Yamato Keitaro | 1993 | JPN Japan | 02'26''65 | |||
26 | Luis Cuautle Saldivar Jorge | 1990 | MEX Mexico | 02'26''90 | |||
27 | Aoe Tosei | 1993 | JPN Japan | 02'27''99 | |||
28 | Hashimoto Kazuya | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'28''73 | |||
29 | Okamoto Takanori | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'30''64 | |||
30 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | ITA Italia | 02'32''05 | |||
31 | Ike Takayuki | 1991 | JPN Japan | 02'33''60 | |||
32 | Yamaoka Satoshi | 1990 | JPN Japan | 02'36''14 | |||
33 | Aboubakr Ahmed | 1989 | EGY Egypt | 02'37''42 | |||
34 | Cuevas Vidal | 1989 | MEX Mexico | 02'37''50 | |||
35 | Kouchi Takashi | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'38''40 | |||
36 | Shibuya Hayato | 1990 | JPN Japan | 02'38''41 | |||
37 | Nakamura Kenshi | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'38''71 | |||
38 | Shiraishi Ayumu | 1992 | JPN Japan | 02'39''17 | |||
39 | Tanohata Takuya | 1992 | JPN Japan | 02'39''74 | |||
40 | Yoshizawa Hiroki | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'40''88 | |||
41 | Hirako Yuri | 1990 | JPN Japan | 02'41''31 | |||
42 | Suwa Takahiko | 1989 | JPN Japan | 02'43''14 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Itou Tatsuya | 1988 | JPN Japan | 02'10''06 | |||
2 | Taguchi Ryoya | 1986 | JPN Japan | 02'12''38 | |||
3 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | ITA Italia | 02'13''31 | |||
4 | Ikeda Yujiro | 1988 | JPN Japan | 02'13''53 | |||
5 | Yanaga Yuichi | 1986 | JPN Japan | 02'15''64 | |||
6 | Sato Shogo | 1987 | JPN Japan | 02'16''63 | |||
7 | Onishi Kaname | 1988 | JPN Japan | 02'17''25 | |||
8 | Yamazaki Takahiro | 1986 | JPN Japan | 02'17''65 | |||
9 | Inaba Masahiro | 1984 | JPN Japan | 02'18''97 | |||
10 | Reynolds Cameron | 1988 | AUS Australia | 02'20''17 | |||
11 | Ortiz Juan | 1987 | USA United States | 02'20''71 | |||
12 | Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel | 1984 | ESP Spagna | 02'21''86 | |||
13 | Ignacio Peretti Jose | 1988 | ARG Argentina | 02'22''53 | |||
14 | Zepeda Fernando | 1985 | MEX Mexico | 02'24''48 | |||
15 | Snyder Dan | 1984 | USA United States | 02'25''08 | |||
16 | Alt Milan | 1984 | GER Germany | 02'25''40 | |||
17 | Nakai Keita | 1988 | JPN Japan | 02'25''97 | |||
18 | Masaki Makoto | 1985 | JPN Japan | 02'27''21 | |||
19 | Brassard Gagnon Philippe | 1986 | CAN Canada | 02'27''79 | |||
20 | Rimbach Wade Werner | 1984 | GBR Great Britain | 02'28''14 | |||
    | Montero Francisco | 1986 | CHI Chile | 02'28''14 | |||
22 | Horie Kotaro | 1988 | JPN Japan | 02'29''25 | |||
23 | Uesaka Toshio | 1985 | JPN Japan | 02'31''72 | |||
24 | Felton Ben | 1987 | GBR Great Britain | 02'31''84 | |||
25 | Ishida Taichi | 1986 | JPN Japan | 02'32''23 | |||
26 | Hirota Masatake | 1986 | JPN Japan | 02'32''72 | |||
27 | Morinaga Yuki | 1985 | JPN Japan | 02'33''88 | |||
28 | Shiimoto Kyohei | 1985 | JPN Japan | 02'34''49 | |||
29 | Kang Hyoungbeom | 1987 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 02'37''74 | |||
30 | Smedley Gregory Harrison | 1985 | GBR Great Britain | 02'37''91 | |||
31 | Guilpain Loic Emile | 1986 | FRA France | 02'39''04 | |||
32 | Matsuo Junji | 1985 | JPN Japan | 02'40''28 | |||
33 | Matsuo Motoki | 1984 | JPN Japan | 02'41''54 | |||
34 | Cervinka Petr | 1985 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'43''21 | |||
35 | Contreras Jacobo | 1986 | MEX Mexico | 02'43''46 | |||
36 | Solorzano Loustalot Rodrigo | 1986 | MEX Mexico | 02'46''65 | |||
37 | Choi Goda | 1984 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 02'46''90 | |||
38 | Hayashi Atsushi | 1988 | JPN Japan | 02'48''00 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maia Felipe | 1983 | BRA Brazil | 02'15''19 | |||
2 | Wells Geoffrey | 1982 | USA United States | 02'17''78 | |||
3 | Jones Christopher | 1981 | GBR Great Britain | 02'18''13 | |||
4 | Yamamoto Koji | 1982 | JPN Japan | 02'19''86 | |||
5 | Tsurutani Manabu | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'20''27 | |||
6 | Koizumi Asuka | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'20''89 | |||
7 | Flouch Casey | 1981 | AUS Australia | 02'21''16 | |||
8 | Sakurai Masato | 1980 | JPN Japan | 02'22''50 | |||
9 | Carrillo Canela Daniel | 1983 | PAR Paraguay | 02'22''83 | |||
10 | Baranov Vadim | 1983 | SLO Slovenia | 02'23''94 | |||
11 | Hong Junghwan | 1981 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 02'25''92 | |||
12 | Haraguchi Naoki | 1982 | JPN Japan | 02'26''39 | |||
13 | Kohama Naofumi | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'26''73 | |||
14 | Barea De Orbe Fernando | 1981 | ESP Spagna | 02'27''27 | |||
15 | Chun Chihwan | 1981 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 02'28''55 | |||
16 | Hae Keita | 1980 | JPN Japan | 02'29''01 | |||
17 | Hayashi Yusuke | 1980 | JPN Japan | 02'29''38 | |||
    | Thibaud Benoit | 1980 | FRA France | 02'29''38 | |||
19 | Satake Koichi | 1983 | JPN Japan | 02'29''55 | |||
20 | Chiken Kunihiko | 1980 | JPN Japan | 02'30''48 | |||
21 | Nakashima Hirotake | 1983 | JPN Japan | 02'30''65 | |||
22 | Tanokuchi Atsushi | 1982 | JPN Japan | 02'31''73 | |||
23 | Kobayashi Takuya | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'31''97 | |||
24 | Murayama Ryo | 1983 | JPN Japan | 02'32''66 | |||
25 | Yamaguchi Kohei | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'33''03 | |||
26 | Nakagawa Atsushi | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'33''09 | |||
27 | Fekete Andras | 1980 | SGP Singapore | 02'33''11 | |||
28 | Imaoka Takeshi | 1980 | JPN Japan | 02'34''78 | |||
29 | Tai Hideki | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'38''00 | |||
30 | Michael Bartosh Travis | 1983 | USA United States | 02'40''27 | |||
31 | Hara Mondo | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'41''10 | |||
32 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GER Germany | 02'42''43 | |||
33 | Steker Karel | 1981 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'43''04 | |||
34 | Arima Hironori | 1983 | JPN Japan | 02'43''10 | |||
35 | Matsuo Takeshi | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'43''12 | |||
36 | Ejima Shingou | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'43''76 | |||
37 | Tateishi Makoto | 1983 | JPN Japan | 02'45''27 | |||
38 | Milan Pierdant Joel | 1980 | MEX Mexico | 02'45''41 | |||
39 | Shibuya Yu | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'46''03 | |||
40 | Hemelaar Josh | 1983 | AUS Australia | 02'46''89 | |||
41 | Inoue Katsuhiro | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'48''21 | |||
42 | Katsuki Satoshi | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'49''33 | |||
43 | Suzuki Fumiyasu | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'50''06 | |||
44 | Yokogawa Naoki | 1981 | JPN Japan | 02'51''64 | |||
45 | Eriguchi Hiroshi | 1983 | JPN Japan | 02'52''37 | |||
46 | Yasukawa Junichi | 1979 | JPN Japan | 02'54''77 | |||
47 | Kao Chin Shun | 1982 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 02'55''77 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ignat Tudor | 1977 | ROU Romania | 02'18''54 | |||
2 | Yamaoka Takuma | 1978 | JPN Japan | 02'20''26 | |||
3 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | ESP Spagna | 02'20''37 | |||
4 | Matsumura Atsushi | 1975 | JPN Japan | 02'23''27 | |||
5 | Machado Miguel Alexandre | 1975 | POR Portugal | 02'23''64 | |||
6 | Rey Julio | 1978 | PAR Paraguay | 02'25''67 | |||
7 | Otsuka Takafumi | 1977 | JPN Japan | 02'27''70 | |||
8 | Kouris Kosmas | 1977 | GRE Greece | 02'29''93 | |||
9 | Morris Richard Paul | 1976 | PUR Puerto Rico | 02'31''11 | |||
10 | Uchiyama Yoshitaka | 1977 | JPN Japan | 02'32''48 | |||
11 | Torii Hajime | 1978 | JPN Japan | 02'33''29 | |||
12 | Duran Fernando | 1974 | CHI Chile | 02'34''77 | |||
13 | Modegi Takaomi | 1974 | JPN Japan | 02'35''65 | |||
14 | Shimoda Tadahiro | 1974 | JPN Japan | 02'35''84 | |||
15 | Sagan Yuriy | 1974 | ISR Israel | 02'35''97 | |||
16 | Kita Koji | 1974 | JPN Japan | 02'36''27 | |||
17 | Kondo Kazutaka | 1974 | JPN Japan | 02'38''30 | |||
18 | Kadobe Ryo | 1975 | JPN Japan | 02'39''43 | |||
19 | Yamazaki Daisuke | 1978 | JPN Japan | 02'40''22 | |||
20 | Nabesaka Shigenobu | 1975 | JPN Japan | 02'40''92 | |||
21 | Kurata Jun | 1974 | JPN Japan | 02'41''16 | |||
22 | Lee Chih-Pin | 1974 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 02'42''52 | |||
23 | Ninomiya Ken | 1978 | JPN Japan | 02'43''36 | |||
24 | Camaj Jan | 1978 | SVK Slovakia | 02'43''71 | |||
25 | Matsukawa Daigo | 1977 | JPN Japan | 02'45''75 | |||
26 | Weiss Adam | 1974 | USA United States | 02'47''77 | |||
27 | Chapuis Florent | 1974 | SUI Switzerland | 02'50''25 | |||
28 | Amaro Pedraza David | 1975 | ESP Spagna | 02'50''47 | |||
29 | Suezaki Shigeru | 1975 | JPN Japan | 02'51''79 | |||
30 | Kurosaka Ken | 1977 | JPN Japan | 02'52''40 | |||
    | Fujimoto Atsushi | 1975 | JPN Japan | 02'52''40 | |||
32 | Tasaka Hidefumi | 1976 | JPN Japan | 02'55''53 | |||
33 | Iguchi Yoshifumi | 1974 | JPN Japan | 02'56''21 | |||
34 | Nicule Bogdan Dimitrie | 1977 | ROU Romania | 02'56''42 | |||
35 | Fujii Shunsuke | 1976 | JPN Japan | 02'58''14 | |||
36 | Haraguchi Hisashi | 1978 | JPN Japan | 02'59''28 | |||
37 | Takahashi Kensuke | 1974 | JPN Japan | 03'02''31 | |||
38 | Yokoi Kazuki | 1974 | JPN Japan | 03'03''21 | |||
39 | Vargas Diaz Gonzalo | 1976 | MEX Mexico | 03'03''73 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gruner Frank | 1970 | GER Germany | 02'14''71 | |||
2 | Iwasaki Yoshinori | 1971 | JPN Japan | 02'23''32 | |||
3 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Lithuania | 02'26''56 | |||
4 | Takubo Toru | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'27''34 | |||
5 | Davara Mendez Fernando | 1972 | ESP Spagna | 02'27''87 | |||
6 | Mendez Ramirez Libardo Antonio | 1973 | COL Colombia | 02'29''81 | |||
7 | Horinek Marian | 1971 | SVK Slovakia | 02'32''28 | |||
8 | Hirayama Motoharu | 1972 | JPN Japan | 02'33''23 | |||
9 | Inada Akira | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'33''56 | |||
10 | Kamo Shigeki | 1972 | JPN Japan | 02'35''38 | |||
11 | Takarada Yoshihiro | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'37''40 | |||
12 | Iida Wataru | 1972 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 02'37''97 | |||
13 | Collazos Andres | 1971 | COL Colombia | 02'38''20 | |||
14 | Tachikawa Shingo | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'38''77 | |||
15 | Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho | 1971 | BRA Brazil | 02'38''90 | |||
16 | Campillo Arturo | 1970 | MEX Mexico | 02'38''93 | |||
17 | Toth Csaba | 1969 | HUN Hungary | 02'39''47 | |||
18 | Kojima Shogo | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'40''31 | |||
19 | Fujiyoshi Koshiro | 1971 | JPN Japan | 02'41''67 | |||
20 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Slovakia | 02'41''82 | |||
21 | Maeda Takeshi | 1971 | JPN Japan | 02'42''04 | |||
22 | Dunnett Keith | 1970 | GBR Great Britain | 02'43''08 | |||
23 | Okamoto Muneharu | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'43''46 | |||
24 | Takada Ryosuke | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'43''90 | |||
25 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP Spagna | 02'44''21 | |||
26 | Okumoto Kazuo | 1972 | JPN Japan | 02'44''60 | |||
27 | Gibbs Stuart | 1973 | GBR Great Britain | 02'44''61 | |||
28 | Ogawa Masaki | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'45''89 | |||
29 | Uesugi Koji | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'46''59 | |||
30 | Kubo Hidekatsu | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'47''05 | |||
31 | Furune Hiromasa | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'47''66 | |||
32 | Leslie Mcleod Ian | 1969 | AUS Australia | 02'47''73 | |||
33 | Desancic Boris | 1972 | SRB Serbia | 02'47''96 | |||
34 | Inoue Katsuyoshi | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'49''48 | |||
35 | Hashimoto Ken | 1971 | JPN Japan | 02'49''81 | |||
36 | Yamamoto Keigo | 1971 | JPN Japan | 02'50''60 | |||
37 | Maiguma Toshihiko | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'55''06 | |||
38 | Tamura Kyouji | 1972 | JPN Japan | 02'55''08 | |||
39 | Mabuchi Ryuma | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'55''90 | |||
40 | Terai Takeshi | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'56''43 | |||
41 | Fujii Yo | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'57''23 | |||
42 | Yamamoto Shigeo | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'57''88 | |||
43 | Forlani Moreno | 1973 | ITA Italia | 02'58''11 | |||
44 | Yoshida Hiroshi | 1973 | JPN Japan | 02'58''31 | |||
45 | Homma Tsurayoshi | 1970 | JPN Japan | 02'58''48 | |||
46 | Miyagawa Norihito | 1969 | JPN Japan | 02'59''17 | |||
47 | Jannel Lastennet Olivier | 1969 | FRA France | 02'59''70 | |||
48 | Mitchell Steve | 1972 | CAN Canada | 03'02''30 | |||
49 | Shinoda Takaaki | 1972 | JPN Japan | 03'02''57 | |||
50 | Nakai Koji | 1970 | JPN Japan | 03'02''84 | |||
51 | Davis Aaron | 1972 | AUS Australia | 03'03''29 | |||
52 | Grenz Dirk | 1973 | GER Germany | 03'04''37 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Foster Brent | 1967 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'21''91 | |||
2 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | ITA Italia | 02'26''40 | |||
3 | Morimoto Hajime | 1968 | JPN Japan | 02'27''57 | |||
4 | Azuma Shuji | 1967 | JPN Japan | 02'29''37 | |||
5 | Bruscolotti Fabio | 1968 | ESP Spagna | 02'30''45 | |||
6 | Kaminski Newton | 1965 | BRA Brazil | 02'31''14 | |||
7 | Banks Martin | 1968 | AUS Australia | 02'31''49 | |||
8 | Keil Jens | 1965 | GER Germany | 02'32''94 | |||
9 | Dixon Peter | 1968 | GBR Great Britain | 02'34''06 | |||
10 | Naito Takashi | 1968 | JPN Japan | 02'34''22 | |||
11 | Kitagawa Takeshi | 1967 | JPN Japan | 02'35''68 | |||
12 | Davidson Brett | 1967 | AUS Australia | 02'37''80 | |||
13 | Ozaki Harushige | 1967 | JPN Japan | 02'39''50 | |||
14 | Bender Frank | 1967 | GER Germany | 02'41''99 | |||
15 | Woodring Douglas | 1965 | USA United States | 02'43''59 | |||
16 | Yasuo Narushima | 1964 | JPN Japan | 02'43''75 | |||
17 | Herman Hugues | 1966 | BEL Belgium | 02'45''00 | |||
18 | Magnusson Craig | 1965 | AUS Australia | 02'45''15 | |||
19 | Abe Lee David | 1968 | USA United States | 02'45''52 | |||
20 | Mruzek Alexander | 1965 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'45''68 | |||
21 | Fischer Ulrich | 1964 | GER Germany | 02'47''01 | |||
22 | Salway Mark | 1968 | GBR Great Britain | 02'47''77 | |||
23 | Miyata Toshio | 1967 | JPN Japan | 02'49''90 | |||
24 | Van Rooij Eymert | 1966 | NED Netherlands | 02'53''49 | |||
25 | Elizondo William Richard | 1967 | USA United States | 02'59''96 | |||
26 | Masui Keijiro | 1968 | JPN Japan | 03'00''00 | |||
27 | Follert Iuliu Stefan | 1967 | ROU Romania | 03'00''06 | |||
28 | Shimizu Yoshifumi | 1964 | JPN Japan | 03'00''17 | |||
29 | Bobovnikov Sergey | 1965 | ISR Israel | 03'01''76 | |||
30 | Yoshida Tamotsu | 1965 | JPN Japan | 03'02''85 | |||
31 | Watabe Hiroyuki | 1967 | JPN Japan | 03'08''90 | |||
32 | Stroie Adrian | 1967 | USA United States | 03'09''53 | |||
33 | Tang Weiran | 1965 | CHN China | 03'10''27 | |||
34 | Collins Simon | 1964 | FRA France | 03'10''85 | |||
35 | Ikegami Takunari | 1964 | JPN Japan | 03'13''42 | |||
36 | Aono Shuji | 1967 | JPN Japan | 03'13''51 | |||
37 | Keung Patrick Ip Ka | 1968 | HKG Hong Kong | 03'14''97 | |||
38 | Rocha Uribe Alejandro | 1966 | MEX Mexico | 03'15''91 | |||
39 | Huang Jung Tsai | 1966 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 03'16''27 | |||
40 | Imakita Atsushi | 1968 | JPN Japan | 03'16''93 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | ITA Italia | 02'24''91 | |||
2 | Ito Shinji | 1963 | JPN Japan | 02'29''47 | |||
3 | Reynolds Mark | 1963 | GBR Great Britain | 02'31''26 | |||
4 | Bryant David | 1961 | GBR Great Britain | 02'35''60 | |||
5 | Phillips Dan | 1963 | USA United States | 02'39''54 | |||
6 | Lockhart Richard | 1963 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 02'40''58 | |||
7 | Ford Stephen Andrew | 1961 | AUS Australia | 02'41''14 | |||
8 | Saka Toshiyuki | 1962 | JPN Japan | 02'41''85 | |||
9 | Shimizu Teruhisa | 1961 | JPN Japan | 02'46''51 | |||
10 | Menjo Yoshio | 1963 | JPN Japan | 02'48''49 | |||
11 | Vasilev Veselin | 1963 | BUL Bulgaria | 02'52''92 | |||
12 | Inoue Shinji | 1961 | JPN Japan | 02'54''20 | |||
13 | Buzatu Valeriu | 1961 | ROU Romania | 02'56''47 | |||
14 | Shiba Keizou | 1961 | JPN Japan | 02'56''57 | |||
15 | Lora Runco Marc | 1963 | FRA France | 02'58''94 | |||
16 | De Jesus Jose | 1960 | USA United States | 03'01''06 | |||
17 | Igarashi Yoshio | 1963 | JPN Japan | 03'01''34 | |||
18 | Falkenau Andreas | 1963 | AUS Australia | 03'06''39 | |||
19 | Mc Ginley Patrick | 1963 | USA United States | 03'06''74 | |||
20 | Narasaki Shinji | 1959 | JPN Japan | 03'07''37 | |||
21 | Watanabe Akihiro | 1960 | JPN Japan | 03'09''43 | |||
22 | Laluce Bruno | 1963 | FRA France | 03'10''30 | |||
23 | Higuchi Takeshi | 1961 | JPN Japan | 03'12''27 | |||
24 | Ito Tomoki | 1963 | JPN Japan | 03'15''16 | |||
25 | Chan Peter | 1961 | HKG Hong Kong | 03'17''72 | |||
26 | Hirata Shoji | 1961 | JPN Japan | 03'19''98 | |||
27 | Sugiyama Hiroshi | 1962 | JPN Japan | 03'26''42 | |||
28 | Nagano Sekiroh | 1962 | JPN Japan | 03'27''21 | |||
29 | Taniguchi Hirohumi | 1960 | JPN Japan | 03'29''53 | |||
30 | Asai Masanobu | 1959 | JPN Japan | 03'32''04 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stephenson Dan | 1957 | USA United States | 02'35''91 | |||
2 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Netherlands | 02'39''00 | |||
3 | Halley Franklin | 1957 | USA United States | 02'41''77 | |||
4 | Kagami Yoshihide | 1957 | JPN Japan | 02'42''97 | |||
5 | Katkevicius Sigitas | 1957 | LTU Lithuania | 02'47''07 | |||
6 | Iida Akira | 1954 | JPN Japan | 02'48''47 | |||
7 | Yoshihara Kazuhiko | 1955 | JPN Japan | 02'51''11 | |||
8 | Kynera Jiri | 1958 | CZE Czech Republic | 02'51''93 | |||
9 | Hashimoto Susumu | 1958 | JPN Japan | 02'54''19 | |||
10 | Glavinov Petko Dimitrov | 1954 | BUL Bulgaria | 02'56''85 | |||
11 | Miyake Masahiko | 1958 | JPN Japan | 03'00''16 | |||
12 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Austria | 03'00''41 | |||
13 | Sakai Ichirou | 1958 | JPN Japan | 03'08''51 | |||
14 | Valtr Vaclav | 1956 | CZE Czech Republic | 03'10''75 | |||
15 | Bourdon Keith | 1957 | AUS Australia | 03'14''08 | |||
16 | Lamour Didier | 1957 | USA United States | 03'16''66 | |||
17 | Tanabe Eiichi | 1955 | JPN Japan | 03'16''87 | |||
18 | Yoshimura Motoaki | 1957 | JPN Japan | 03'18''60 | |||
19 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | ITA Italia | 03'21''90 | |||
20 | Sarai Toshihiro | 1958 | JPN Japan | 03'28''89 | |||
21 | Kato Hajime | 1956 | JPN Japan | 03'32''78 | |||
22 | Renaudy Christian | 1957 | FRA France | 03'33''71 | |||
23 | Suzuki Toru | 1958 | JPN Japan | 03'37''98 | |||
24 | Hashimoto Mitsuyoshi | 1954 | JPN Japan | 03'42''21 | |||
25 | Pinto Harlan Andrew | 1957 | USA United States | 03'45''50 | |||
26 | Nakamura Mamoru | 1954 | JPN Japan | 03'48''65 | |||
27 | Takamine Mitsuo | 1957 | JPN Japan | 03'49''49 | |||
28 | Tanaka Torahiko | 1957 | JPN Japan | 03'50''35 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Irie Kazuya | 1953 | JPN Japan | 02'52''73 | |||
2 | Armstrong Ron | 1950 | CAN Canada | 02'59''29 | |||
3 | Getman Vladimir | 1953 | SLO Slovenia | 03'05''76 | |||
4 | Ellicott Stuart | 1952 | AUS Australia | 03'09''42 | |||
5 | Slugocki Maciej | 1952 | AUS Australia | 03'13''78 | |||
6 | Demoto Noriyuki | 1952 | JPN Japan | 03'14''32 | |||
7 | Satoh Kenji | 1950 | JPN Japan | 03'18''15 | |||
8 | Rysdon Jon | 1951 | USA United States | 03'21''56 | |||
9 | Yamada Eiichi | 1953 | JPN Japan | 03'30''01 | |||
10 | Koishi Katsuhito | 1953 | JPN Japan | 03'31''39 | |||
11 | Lamy Stephen | 1949 | AUS Australia | 03'32''87 | |||
12 | Yagi Kiyotaka | 1951 | JPN Japan | 03'33''06 | |||
13 | Keil Mark | 1953 | USA United States | 03'36''09 | |||
14 | Chujo Ryuichi | 1951 | JPN Japan | 03'38''35 | |||
15 | Kim Dong Jae | 1953 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 03'52''28 | |||
16 | Kimura Takashi | 1949 | JPN Japan | 03'53''71 | |||
17 | Tsumura Fumio | 1950 | JPN Japan | 03'54''71 | |||
18 | Ando Hidetoshi | 1953 | JPN Japan | 03'59''34 | |||
19 | Yamazaki Rokuro | 1950 | JPN Japan | 04'04''10 | |||
20 | Maekawa Kouichi | 1953 | JPN Japan | 04'04''32 | |||
21 | Yoshida Tamotsu | 1949 | JPN Japan | 04'07''36 | |||
22 | Tatami Shingo | 1949 | JPN Japan | 04'07''48 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kumagai Osamu | 1947 | JPN Japan | 03'20''20 | |||
2 | Macmanus Michael | 1946 | JPN Japan | 03'31''67 | |||
3 | Shimotsu Yuichi | 1944 | JPN Japan | 03'43''35 | |||
4 | Canepa Bustamante Fernando | 1947 | PER Peru | 03'53''54 | |||
5 | Hirobayashi Kenji | 1948 | JPN Japan | 04'14''29 | |||
6 | Chiang Morrie | 1947 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 04'23''36 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Shefa Gershon | 1943 | ISR Israel | 03'21''37 | |||
2 | Yugawa Koutarou | 1941 | JPN Japan | 03'42''96 | |||
3 | Yoshimura Kihei | 1941 | JPN Japan | 03'43''02 | |||
4 | Uesugi Takeki | 1942 | JPN Japan | 03'43''35 | |||
5 | Takimoto Takahiro | 1941 | JPN Japan | 03'53''12 | |||
6 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Spagna | 04'01''83 | |||
7 | Shabtay Zeev | 1941 | ISR Israel | 04'02''27 | |||
8 | Ogawa Masamichi | 1942 | JPN Japan | 04'16''93 | |||
9 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER Germany | 04'23''51 | |||
10 | Nagashima Masaji | 1942 | JPN Japan | 04'35''59 | |||
11 | Okabe Takashi | 1941 | JPN Japan | 04'45''08 | |||
12 | Read Michael | 1941 | GBR Great Britain | 05'00''41 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goodwin Tony | 1937 | AUS Australia | 03'56''67 |