Rossetto Roberta
Promonuoto ASD - Torino (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''91     10/12/2023 | 00'36''05     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''98'     29/05/2022 | 01'23''84'     20/02/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'22''34     22/04/2018 | 03'22''34     22/04/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'50''58'     02/06/2023 | 06'41''84'     26/03/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'05''52'     15/02/2020 | 14'05''52'     15/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''38     11/02/2023 | 00'45''38     11/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''89     26/03/2023 | 00'48''49     02/06/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''05'     10/12/2023 | 01'52''05'     10/12/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'01''31     10/02/2018 | 04'01''31     10/02/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''03'     11/02/2023 | 01'36''03'     11/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'31''32'     15/02/2020 | 02'31''32'     15/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''24     10/12/2023 | 02'10''24     10/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuoto Ponente 9° (Genova)
50 Rana
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''10 | |
2 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''52 | |
3 | Scutella' Laura | 1993 | Freeswimmer | 00'46''24 | |
4 | Rossetto Roberta | 1992 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'48''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivero Irene | 1985 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ivaldi Flavia | 1979 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'09''53 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calvillo Emanuela | 1974 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 00'40''79 | |
2 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'48''65 | |
3 | Tirasso Alessandra | 1978 | Crocera Stadium SSD | 00'54''54 | |
4 | Nano Miriana | 1978 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 00'58''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barani Lorenza | 1972 | Lerici Nuoto Master ASD | 00'42''98 | |
2 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''69 | |
3 | Iotta Alice | 1973 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'46''24 | |
4 | Cuccu Alessandra | 1969 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'55''09 | |
5 | Palladino Gloria | 1969 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'57''39 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crimaldi Rosanna | 1967 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'46''87 | |
2 | Salomone Carolina | 1964 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'59''19 | |
3 | Buzzi Claudia | 1965 | Vallebelbo Sport ASD | 01'00''20 | |
4 | Mongiardino Nicoletta | 1965 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'13''71 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Givanni Tullia | 1961 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'43''17 | |
2 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'50''61 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lamparelli Lena | 1958 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'55''97 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mareni Cristina | 1947 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'01''55 |