Carnino Riccardo
Libertas Nuoto Chivasso (1974)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''67     18/02/2024 | 00'33''67     18/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''27     18/02/2024 | 00'38''69     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''17'     10/12/2023 | 01'28''55     27/02/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'20''03'     11/02/2023 | 03'18''21     16/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''94'     17/02/2024 | 02'11''44'     15/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'39''49'     18/02/2024 | 02'16''58     17/02/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''02'     02/07/2017 | 02'36''02'     02/07/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'47''92'     03/06/2023 | 02'21''76'     16/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master (Torino) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fornengo Nicola | 2004 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'30''94 | |
2 | Romanelli Cristian | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'32''73 | |
3 | Burba Mattia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''67 | |
4 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''60 | |
5 | Casalicchio Paride | 2001 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'41''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menato Alessandro | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''83 | |
2 | Crescente Alessandro Luigi | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''62 | |
3 | Bulgari Alberto | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''31 | |
4 | Venco Simone | 1996 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'36''79 | |
5 | Galla Corrado | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''36 | |
6 | Anzil Valerio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''71 | |
7 | Oteri Claudio | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''41 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farru Andrea | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''37 | |
2 | Caminiti Marco Fortunato | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''24 | |
3 | Bumbaca Mattia | 1990 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''37 | |
4 | Brasolin Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''48 | |
5 | Fruttarolo Marco | 1991 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''78 | |
6 | Comotto Luca | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''74 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arrigone Andrea | 1986 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'37''36 | |
2 | Serione Nicolo' | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''04 | |
3 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'49''90 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Jacopo | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'34''01 | |
2 | Rossi Daniele | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''60 | |
3 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''50 | |
4 | Berruti Livio | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'39''73 | |
5 | Spinelli Matteo Diego | 1981 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'41''07 | |
6 | Priasca Luca | 1982 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''47 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'37''61 | |
2 | Cenacchi Mauro Carlo Astro | 1977 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''82 | |
3 | Fazari Paolo | 1976 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'43''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancin Fabio | 1973 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'33''63 | |
2 | Rebola Alessio Attilio Candido | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''76 | |
3 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''97 | |
4 | Carnino Riccardo | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''27 | |
5 | Valente Danilo | 1974 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''51 | |
6 | Contorno Gaspare Paolo | 1973 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'42''01 | |
7 | Manfredini Alberto | 1971 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''40 | |
8 | Marchisella Cristiano | 1972 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''77 | |
9 | Damiani Claudio | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''81 | |
10 | Cuniglio Gianmaria | 1970 | Titans ASD | 00'49''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lunardo Claudio | 1968 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''17 | |
2 | Bin Fabrizio | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''01 | |
3 | Ciciriello Pasquale | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''64 | |
    | Leotardi Marco | 1968 | Casale Nuoto Master ASD | 00'37''64 | |
5 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''98 | |
6 | Bardessono Paolo | 1969 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'40''86 | |
7 | Barberi Squarotti Giovanni | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'41''89 | |
8 | Bellini Alessio | 1966 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'47''07 | |
9 | Carrieri Andrea | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'49''85 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ribaldone Enrico | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Violante Guido | 1957 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''32 | |
2 | Serione Massimo | 1959 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'53''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Poli Giuseppe Leone | 1948 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'14''11 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jacazio Giovanni | 1944 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'01''06 | |
2 | Zinna Menotti | 1943 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'08''17 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tiberi Mario Augusto | 1937 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'23''32 |