Zirngast Katharina
AUT SU Citynet@ Hall (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''07     24/02/2024 | 00'32''26     03/10/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''66'     06/04/2024 | 02'38''66'     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'05''12'     08/05/2022 | 05'36''76'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''86     24/02/2024 | 00'37''33     29/02/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'56''05'     06/04/2024 | 02'56''05'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''55     25/02/2023 | 00'40''10     27/02/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''51'     03/10/2021 | 01'29''51'     03/10/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''28     27/02/2022 | 00'37''28     27/02/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''38'     27/02/2022 | 01'18''11'     03/10/2021 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''91'     29/02/2020 | 02'58''91'     29/02/2020 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''16'     02/10/2021 | 06'09''16'     02/10/2021 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''42'     03/10/2021 | 02'03''42'     03/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
33° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zirngast Katharina | 1995 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'40''25 | |
2 | Junger Martina | 1992 | GER SV Waiblingen | 00'41''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rabeson Ep Schaurhof Yolanda Laetitia | 1987 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 00'40''94 | |
2 | Krapf Anna | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'54''68 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufinger Simone | 1984 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 00'45''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nagele Nina | 1979 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'39''73 | |
2 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'41''22 | |
3 | Lengsfeld Kristin | 1978 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'41''78 | |
4 | Muhlthaler Pia | 1979 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'46''21 | |
5 | Harringer Marlene | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'50''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 00'38''06 | |
2 | Kofler Sabine | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'44''10 | |
3 | Samuhelova Miroslava | 1975 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'44''20 | |
4 | Krziwanek Karina | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'44''40 | |
5 | Bauer Angelika | 1976 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'45''39 | |
6 | Finger Grander Petra | 1974 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'50''35 | |
7 | Paregger Claudia | 1976 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'50''77 | |
8 | Gassner Sonja | 1974 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'50''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kurz Nadja | 1969 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'42''17 | |
2 | Kaufmann Doris | 1969 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 00'45''13 | |
3 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'46''25 | |
4 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'47''17 | |
5 | Hutter Margit | 1971 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'49''53 | |
6 | Moser Andrea | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'59''73 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eckermann Hana | 1963 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'44''03 | |
2 | Wachter Karin | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'47''29 | |
3 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'47''37 | |
4 | Polster Helga | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'50''23 | |
5 | Millet Monika | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'50''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'42''59 | |
2 | Gellrich Dr. Barbara Beat | 1961 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'42''82 | |
3 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'45''35 | |
4 | Muhlbacher Beatrix | 1961 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'51''09 | |
5 | Kandolf Elisabeth | 1958 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'52''58 | |
6 | Haberl Michaela | 1960 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'52''65 | |
7 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 00'52''86 | |
8 | Weirather Brigitte | 1958 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'56''70 | |
9 | Kutschera Gabriele | 1957 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'57''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vogt Karin | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'45''56 | |
2 | Paregger Waltraud | 1952 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'51''77 | |
3 | Kraus Birgit | 1956 | AUT Flamingo Sc Salzburg | 00'56''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'46''31 | |
2 | Woss Waltraud | 1951 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'52''84 | |
3 | Diessl Gerid | 1948 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'59''48 | |
4 | Porta Waltraud | 1947 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'09''54 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Votrubova Jaroslava | 1946 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'51''66 | |
2 | Hagele Annamarie | 1946 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'01''74 | |
3 | Felgrova Ivana | 1942 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'03''88 | |
4 | Patuzzi Helga | 1945 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'09''42 | |
5 | Reinicke Helga | 1942 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'20''42 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stastna Marcela | 1937 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'03''75 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'28''63 |