Pellegrino Federico
Muovi Lecce SSD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''45     27/02/2022 | 00'35''79     19/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'24''06     27/02/2022 | 01'20''48     17/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'19''85     02/02/2020 | 03'19''85     02/02/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'19''96     02/02/2020 | 07'12''08     15/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''59     13/01/2019 | 00'50''35     21/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''79     15/12/2019 | 02'18''79     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'08''38     15/12/2019 | 02'54''54     17/12/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''47     18/02/2018 | 02'28''47     18/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 13'44''22     15/12/2019 | 13'44''22     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Puglia (Bari) - 4° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colaluce Giuseppe | 1997 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'56''33 | |
2 | Cesari Giovanni | 1998 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'59''39 | |
3 | D'Amico Antonio | 1997 | XSporting SSD | 01'00''28 | |
4 | Fiera Matteo | 1996 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'04''15 | |
5 | De Matteis Antonio | 1999 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'05''84 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'51''79 | |
2 | Tafuni Alessandro | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'55''49 | |
3 | Falco Giacomo | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'58''73 | |
4 | Del Negro Luca | 1990 | XSporting SSD | 00'59''12 | |
5 | Granatiero Michele Lucio | 1994 | XSporting SSD | 01'00''91 | |
6 | Chimienti Maurizio | 1990 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'01''01 | |
7 | Corvaglia Andrea | 1992 | Fimco Sport | 01'02''34 | |
8 | Marsella Paolo | 1992 | Fimco Sport | 01'03''49 | |
9 | Rizzo Antonio | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''43 | |
10 | Vavalle Piero | 1992 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'09''03 | |
11 | Palombella Fabrizio | 1991 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'10''10 | |
12 | Tala' Federico | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'10''53 | |
13 | Taurisano Gregorio | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'12''80 | |
14 | Scardino Antonio | 1994 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'14''98 | |
15 | Cannillo Loris | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'17''68 | |
16 | Racanelli Luigi | 1990 | CUS Bari | 01'18''07 | |
17 | Galluzzo Giammarco Luigi | 1990 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'18''80 | |
18 | Spano Angelo | 1991 | Fimco Sport | 01'21''03 | |
19 | Muccio Francesco | 1992 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'28''45 | |
20 | Napoli Raffaele | 1991 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'31''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'56''65 | |
2 | Tancredi Antonio | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'02''15 | |
3 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'02''32 | |
4 | Cappilli Davide | 1987 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'05''34 | |
5 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''52 | |
6 | Rosato Marco | 1987 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'06''05 | |
7 | Murra Antonio | 1988 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'06''59 | |
8 | Simone Paolo | 1989 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'06''69 | |
9 | Scarlino Nelson Virginio Pio | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'11''18 | |
10 | Stomati Luigi | 1985 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'11''45 | |
11 | Lacalamita Domenico | 1986 | CUS Bari | 01'11''51 | |
12 | Lancione Luca | 1988 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'12''11 | |
13 | Gianfreda Davide | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'13''48 | |
14 | Ungaro Andrea Antonio | 1985 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'16''75 | |
15 | Valente Francesco | 1989 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'17''89 | |
16 | Pellegrini Stefano | 1985 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'21''88 | |
17 | Fumarola Domenico | 1986 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'22''29 | |
18 | Nardiello Giorgio | 1985 | CUS Bari | 01'24''71 | |
19 | Gianfelice Nunzio | 1988 | CUS Bari | 01'28''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lombardo Angelo Luca | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'05''52 | |
2 | Bove Giuseppe | 1981 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'05''61 | |
3 | Campobasso Alessandro | 1984 | XSporting SSD | 01'05''66 | |
4 | Paiano Leonardo | 1980 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'07''92 | |
5 | Roselli Felice | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'07''94 | |
6 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'08''33 | |
7 | Guido Marco | 1982 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'08''38 | |
8 | Rizzo Aldo | 1983 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'08''70 | |
9 | Ingrosso Gianmarco | 1982 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'10''57 | |
10 | Bratta Antonio | 1982 | CUS Bari | 01'11''20 | |
11 | Montesardo Antonio | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'12''84 | |
12 | Dibello Antonio | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'13''56 | |
13 | Nardelli Mario | 1984 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'15''51 | |
14 | Mussardo Paolo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'18''23 | |
15 | Tamma Roberto | 1984 | CUS Bari | 01'18''36 | |
16 | Maselli Pasquale | 1981 | CUS Bari | 01'18''39 | |
17 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 01'19''78 | |
18 | Campana Diego | 1981 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'24''72 | |
19 | Mistichelli Marco | 1981 | XSporting SSD | 01'26''85 | |
20 | Paciolla Giovanni | 1980 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'28''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tedesco Alessio | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'58''71 | |
2 | Colletta Devid | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'01''73 | |
3 | Russo Luca Fernando | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'03''77 | |
4 | Cavallo Davide | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'03''99 | |
5 | Campanile Gianluca | 1976 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'04''49 | |
6 | Armenise Raffaele | 1976 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'05''64 | |
7 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'05''80 | |
8 | Barletta Donato | 1975 | CUS Bari | 01'05''98 | |
9 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 01'08''08 | |
10 | Parlangeli Andrea | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'08''60 | |
11 | Rocchi Mauro | 1977 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'09''10 | |
12 | Schina Giuseppe | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'10''40 | |
13 | Di Geronimo Giuseppe | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'11''30 | |
14 | Pagano Iurj | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'11''37 | |
15 | Curione Pasquale | 1977 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'14''71 | |
16 | Vavallo Nicola | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'14''79 | |
17 | Migliaccio Mauro | 1978 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'17''14 | |
18 | Ramirez Giuseppe | 1977 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'18''81 | |
19 | Pandone Stefano | 1978 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'19''32 | |
20 | Brunori Salvatore | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'20''20 | |
21 | Ruggieri Guido Roberto | 1976 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'21''68 | |
22 | Pellegrino Federico | 1977 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'21''83 | |
23 | Bramato Rocco | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''30 | |
24 | Forte Giovanni | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'28''50 | |
25 | Nicoli' Giovanni Antonio | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'31''19 | |
26 | Gigante Antonio | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'38''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'00''85 | |
2 | Galati Carlo Mario | 1970 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 01'00''98 | |
3 | Loseto Francesco | 1973 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'06''52 | |
4 | Santoro Fabio | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'07''71 | |
5 | Houze Alessandro | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'10''83 | |
6 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'10''88 | |
7 | Pepe Aurelio | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'11''81 | |
8 | Liturri Giuseppe | 1973 | XSporting SSD | 01'12''31 | |
9 | Messina Michelangelo | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'13''60 | |
10 | Dalesio Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 01'13''67 | |
11 | Infortuna Giuseppe | 1973 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'14''25 | |
12 | Boschetti Marco | 1972 | XSporting SSD | 01'14''56 | |
13 | Racanelli Giovanni | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'14''92 | |
14 | Mandorino Pietro | 1972 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'15''38 | |
15 | Rizzo Alessandro | 1970 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'17''69 | |
16 | Colapietro Stefano | 1970 | CUS Bari | 01'17''99 | |
17 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 01'18''24 | |
18 | Calo' Marcello | 1974 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'18''70 | |
19 | Carla' Enrico | 1971 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'22''11 | |
20 | Albano Francesco | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'22''76 | |
21 | Ciocca Luca | 1971 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'25''10 | |
22 | D'Amico Angelo | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'25''59 | |
23 | Cipolletta Gianluca | 1973 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'28''39 | |
24 | Macri' Giovanni | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'37''90 | |
25 | Martina Mauro | 1971 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'39''90 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'07''15 | |
2 | Gorgoni Marcello | 1969 | Fimco Sport | 01'11''94 | |
3 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1966 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'16''07 | |
4 | Pignone Davide | 1968 | CUS Bari | 01'16''35 | |
5 | De Filippis Antonio Giuseppe | 1967 | XSporting SSD | 01'17''40 | |
6 | Melfi Livio | 1965 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'18''18 | |
7 | Indraccolo Luciano | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'18''44 | |
8 | Annicchiarico Francesco | 1968 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'22''18 | |
9 | Sperti Giovanni | 1966 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'24''21 | |
10 | Boccasini Michele Roberto | 1968 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'24''26 | |
11 | Di Tomaso Alessandro | 1968 | XSporting SSD | 01'24''90 | |
12 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'25''97 | |
13 | Calvaruso Giuseppe | 1966 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'26''88 | |
14 | Conte Giuseppe | 1967 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'29''83 | |
15 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'31''24 | |
16 | Angelini Modesto | 1966 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'31''62 | |
17 | De Filippi Gianluca | 1965 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'32''12 | |
18 | Farina Valaori Mauro | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'33''55 | |
19 | Zecca Pierpaolo | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'02''59 | |
    | De' Giorgio Mauro | 1967 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'07''96 | |
2 | D'Aprile Francesco | 1961 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'10''06 | |
3 | Perugino Augusto | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'10''12 | |
4 | Presta Marcello | 1961 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''49 | |
5 | Tavella Vincenzo | 1964 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''91 | |
6 | Membola Giovanni | 1964 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'16''21 | |
7 | Santucci Giuseppe Massimo | 1964 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'17''77 | |
8 | Marchetti Rocco | 1960 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'19''28 | |
9 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'22''45 | |
10 | Vita Vito Giampaolo | 1963 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'25''72 | |
11 | Gugliotta Antonino | 1964 | Fimco Sport | 01'28''10 | |
12 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 01'33''79 | |
13 | Crusi Giuseppe | 1963 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'34''29 | |
14 | Colaizzi Carlo | 1963 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'38''23 | |
15 | Palazzo Donato | 1963 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'39''73 | |
16 | Cotrino Mario | 1963 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'57''55 | |
17 | Ferraro Maurizio | 1960 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 02'10''48 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricco Maurizio | 1959 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 01'09''19 | |
2 | De Felicis Valerio | 1955 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'20''65 | |
3 | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | 01'24''04 | |
4 | Iacovelli Sesto | 1956 | CUS Bari | 01'30''80 | |
5 | Gervasi Pietro | 1959 | Fimco Sport | 01'31''82 | |
6 | Micocci Michele | 1958 | Fimco Sport | 01'34''99 | |
7 | Carannante Salvatore | 1956 | CUS Bari | 01'38''17 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassano Angelo | 1953 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'28''90 | |
2 | Mainieri Antonio | 1951 | Fimco Sport | 01'46''83 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leoci Francesco | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'34''25 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picca Amedeo | 1937 | XSporting SSD | 01'59''94 |