Tonghini Federico
Viadana Nuoto (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''24     01/07/2023 | 00'26''39     11/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''29'     30/06/2023 | 00'58''18     06/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''97'     22/05/2022 | 02'12''25     26/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''75     20/11/2022 | 00'32''75     20/11/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'22''40     01/06/2014 | 01'22''40     01/06/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'32''76     19/11/2023 | 00'32''76     19/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'12''61'     18/02/2024 | 01'12''61'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Rana | 02'43''69'     18/02/2024 | 02'43''69'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''36     29/10/2023 | 00'29''15     11/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'10''69     27/01/2019 | 01'08''15     18/11/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''13'     19/11/2023 | 01'06''91     11/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''43     10/04/2022 | 02'31''43     10/04/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''31     26/01/2020 | 01'45''27     27/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''57'     01/07/2023 | 01'58''57'     01/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'04''75'     19/11/2023 | 02'02''73'     11/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Verolanuova 22°
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalli Davide | 2003 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''83 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Azzarelli Gaspare | 1999 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'27''05 | |
2 | Maglio Elia | 1995 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Tonghini Federico | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'29''36 | |
4 | Orizio Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'29''88 | |
5 | Solazzi Elia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'34''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Matteo | 1993 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'28''01 | |
2 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'28''47 | |
3 | Pacchioni Daniele | 1991 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'29''32 | |
4 | Magnani Michele | 1992 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''31 | |
5 | Ghiretti Eugenio | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'31''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Denny | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'26''77 | |
2 | Camassa Simone | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''96 | |
3 | Tonsi Fausto | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''26 | |
4 | Perico Luigi | 1986 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'33''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonni Marco | 1980 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'29''67 | |
2 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'33''46 | |
3 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 00'35''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'29''70 | |
2 | Cattaneo Matteo | 1975 | Verolanuoto | 00'32''93 | |
3 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'33''10 | |
4 | Vezzoli Mauro | 1975 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'34''46 | |
5 | Scotti Silvio | 1976 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicolello Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''50 | |
2 | Brambilla Mauro | 1970 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''94 | |
3 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'37''65 | |
4 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 00'39''76 | |
5 | Morabito Paolo | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''80 | |
6 | Serra Alessandro | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'40''17 | |
7 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'44''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'30''71 | |
2 | Martinelli Roberto | 1967 | Verolanuoto | 00'31''99 | |
3 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'31''57 | |
2 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'32''26 | |
3 | Rusconi Alfonso | 1963 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'41''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''19 |