Madella Valeria
San Giuseppe SSD - Milano (1998)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''45     08/01/2023 | 00'31''00     08/12/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''84     19/02/2023 | 01'07''06'     07/02/2016 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''50'     29/06/2023 | 02'24''66'     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''96'     28/06/2023 | 05'07''18'     07/02/2016 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'55''31'     16/01/2016 | 10'55''31'     16/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''04     27/11/2022 | 00'37''16     20/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''62     12/12/2021 | 01'21''62     12/12/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'57''31'     16/02/2020 | 02'47''51'     07/02/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''02     27/05/2017 | 00'39''41     08/12/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''61     19/02/2023 | 01'25''88'     22/11/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'13''71     01/03/2015 | 03'13''71     01/03/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'40''01     30/06/2023 | 00'37''83     01/05/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'29''61     02/03/2014 | 01'29''61     02/03/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''69'     08/01/2023 | 01'20''61'     25/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'59''54'     13/06/2015 | 02'59''54'     13/06/2015 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''43'     09/04/2017 | 02'22''43'     09/04/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'56''86     18/06/2016 | 04'56''86     18/06/2016 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Busto Garolfo 6°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madella Valeria | 1998 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'12''30 | |
2 | Longo Sarah | 1999 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'16''92 | |
3 | Melina Melania | 1996 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'18''57 | |
4 | Petruzzelli Serena | 1997 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 01'21''03 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dal Soglio Annika | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''58 | |
2 | Pastore Giulia | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 01'05''40 | |
3 | Bigioggero Giorgia | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'07''50 | |
4 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | CSR Granda | 01'20''91 | |
5 | Tognella Elena | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'22''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maffeis Ilaria | 1987 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'02''26 | |
2 | Danelli Sara | 1986 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'17''93 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baravalle Simona | 1980 | UISP Vivisport | 01'07''53 | |
2 | Sini Laura | 1984 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 01'08''01 | |
3 | Romano Micaela | 1984 | DDS SSD | 01'26''97 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carpanese Cristina | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'19''46 | |
2 | Petruzzino Silvia | 1976 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'29''33 | |
3 | Sartori Roberta | 1979 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'31''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alaimo Maria Virginia | 1974 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 01'30''85 | |
2 | Ferioli Elena | 1972 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'35''28 | |
3 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | DDS SSD | 01'55''65 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Corio Lucilla | 1966 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'09''59 | |
2 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'28''99 | |
3 | Allegri Lorena | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'37''82 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crotti Daniela | 1963 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Blosi Annarita | 1956 | Malaspina SC | 01'15''08 | |
2 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'20''23 | |
3 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'25''85 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gavoglio Maria Grazia | 1953 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'20''39 | |
2 | Lucchetti Olivia | 1952 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'02''48 |