Dok Annette
NED Msv-Zeemacht (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'19''89     10/02/2024 | 00'17''48     08/12/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''86     17/03/2024 | 00'38''30     24/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'42''22     07/04/2024 | 01'26''09     26/10/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'02''99'     25/01/2020 | 03'02''99'     25/01/2020 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'31''35'     07/04/2024 | 06'33''42'     13/10/2019 | |
25 Dorso | 00'21''42     07/01/2023 | 00'20''39     18/11/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'48''32     07/04/2024 | 00'42''06     25/01/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'49''15     07/04/2024 | 01'30''76'     16/02/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'44''65'     17/03/2024 | 03'16''63'     25/01/2019 | |
25 Rana | 00'23''02     21/12/2019 | 00'23''02     21/12/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''15     09/07/2023 | 00'48''75     04/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''77'     21/11/2021 | 01'56''77'     21/11/2021 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'22''21     10/02/2024 | 00'19''89     08/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'53''18     09/07/2023 | 00'46''58     14/10/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'50''96'     03/05/2019 | 01'44''78'     13/01/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'59''67'     05/05/2019 | 03'39''81'     27/10/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'45''49'     07/01/2023 | 01'37''08'     07/10/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'44''32'     21/11/2021 | 03'29''96'     19/01/2018 | |
400 Misti | 07'54''30'     17/03/2024 | 07'18''92'     16/02/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''13'     17/03/2024 | 02'08''26'     08/02/2020 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'59''76'     06/05/2023 | 04'39''36'     26/01/2020 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'39''54'     24/01/2020 | 10'39''54'     24/01/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'35''48'     08/05/2022 | 02'27''57'     26/01/2020 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'35''80'     07/05/2023 | 05'24''79'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'09''25'     07/05/2022 | 05'09''25'     07/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 4° Day
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Kaaij Babette | 1999 | NED Blue Marlins | 01'08''91 | |||
2 | Notenboom Julia | 2003 | NED De Columbiaan | 01'09''37 | |||
3 | Heemskerk Sanne | 2001 | NED Lz 1886 | 01'09''59 | |||
4 | Hoofdakker Michelle | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'11''21 | |||
5 | Zwinkels Kim | 2003 | NED Zpch | 01'12''42 | |||
6 | Vis Anouk | 2002 | NED De Columbiaan | 01'14''12 | |||
7 | Verhagen Romy | 1999 | NED De Dolfijn | 01'15''07 | |||
8 | Van Wier Lianne | 2002 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'15''50 | |||
    | Ijll Lauren | 2000 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'15''50 | |||
10 | Munster Veerle | 2001 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'16''75 | |||
11 | Smit Cynthia | 2001 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 01'18''23 | |||
12 | Van Den Heuvel Merel | 2002 | NED De Meer | 01'18''76 | |||
13 | Baarda Rosalie | 1999 | NED Orca Leeuwarden | 01'18''80 | |||
14 | Rebers Sanne | 1999 | NED Hieronymus | 01'19''20 | |||
15 | Kleine Jet | 1999 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'19''32 | |||
16 | Dekker Lianne | 2003 | NED Daw | 01'20''64 | |||
17 | Bock Noa Kaylee | 2003 | NED De Duck | 01'21''78 | |||
18 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'23''46 | |||
19 | Diepeveen Rosanne | 1999 | NED De Blauwe Schuur | 01'23''94 | |||
20 | Esman Noa | 2000 | NED Montferland | 01'25''10 | |||
21 | Hallie Ilse | 2002 | NED Octopus | 01'25''65 | |||
22 | Hopman Amber | 2001 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 01'26''28 | |||
23 | Huntjens Rosa | 2003 | NED Ezcl (sg) | 01'28''40 | |||
24 | De Vente Mia | 2003 | NED Het Ravijn | 01'29''32 | |||
25 | Dijk Nasca | 2003 | NED De Marlijn (sg) | 01'30''72 | |||
26 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 01'31''35 | |||
27 | Koolen Dannique | 1999 | NED De Vuursche | 01'32''99 | |||
28 | Dekkers Nana | 2002 | NED Neptunus | 01'35''09 | |||
29 | Kienhuis Tove | 2002 | NED Aqua'68 | 01'35''71 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Roovers Wortel Nadja | 1998 | NED Hieronymus | 01'09''73 | |||
2 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 01'09''88 | |||
3 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'13''00 | |||
4 | Kamperman Linda | 1996 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 01'14''71 | |||
5 | Garritsen Aniek | 1995 | NED De Ijsselmeeuwen | 01'16''53 | |||
6 | Groot Janine | 1995 | NED Ndd | 01'18''30 | |||
7 | Hollander Eef | 1996 | NED Blue Marlins | 01'18''62 | |||
8 | Eising Lotte | 1995 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'18''72 | |||
9 | Tourton Nina | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 01'19''39 | |||
10 | Mosch Suzanne | 1994 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'19''86 | |||
11 | Jansen Larissa | 1995 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'21''87 | |||
12 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'21''93 | |||
13 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 01'22''42 | |||
14 | Majolee Jisca | 1994 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'23''03 | |||
15 | Rolloos Esmee | 1998 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 01'25''96 | |||
16 | Kleinjan Judith | 1998 | NED De Duck | 01'28''73 | |||
17 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Lz 1886 | 01'31''86 | |||
18 | Rozendom De Ruiter Charine | 1994 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'32''32 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sulic Mabel | 1993 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'10''07 | |||
2 | Stoop Danique | 1991 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 01'10''33 | |||
3 | Emmen Desiree | 1992 | NED De Warande | 01'12''66 | |||
4 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Octopus | 01'16''16 | |||
5 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'19''13 | |||
6 | Van Daele Phedra | 1993 | BEL Mega | 01'24''31 | |||
7 | Kommers Marijke | 1993 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 01'25''67 | |||
8 | Postma Natasja | 1993 | NED Sg Inktvis-De Pinquin | 01'27''51 | |||
9 | Schellekens Elke | 1993 | NED Neptunus | 01'30''39 | |||
10 | Bloem Anouk | 1990 | NED Trbres | 01'47''19 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eijk Samantha | 1988 | NED De Geul | 01'16''86 | |||
2 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'20''03 | |||
3 | Eilers Renske | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'20''67 | |||
4 | Cnossen Jolanda | 1986 | NED Neptunia '24 | 01'21''24 | |||
5 | Jursche Prins Lisette | 1988 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'25''02 | |||
6 | Schellekens Sandra | 1985 | NED Neptunus | 01'27''04 | |||
7 | Visser Kim | 1987 | NED H2oldambt | 01'32''77 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Acz | 01'16''09 | |||
2 | Gelder Dieker Pauline | 1981 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'20''40 | |||
3 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 01'21''54 | |||
4 | Poortvliet Koedam Esther | 1980 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'22''20 | |||
5 | Janssen Ilja | 1981 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'25''67 | |||
6 | Scholten Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'32''76 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Drijver Mirjan | 1975 | NED Zv Westland | 01'21''33 | |||
2 | Spijkerman Aline | 1977 | NED Daw | 01'22''62 | |||
3 | Trainor Geraldine | 1975 | NED De Duck | 01'23''28 | |||
4 | Gendt Jolanda | 1978 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'23''44 | |||
5 | Bosman Fabiola | 1977 | NED Deltasteur | 01'31''55 | |||
6 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 01'37''35 | |||
7 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg) | 01'44''72 | |||
    | Grammatikou Ioanna | 1975 | NED Swimgym | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Janssen Koolen Edith | 1973 | NED Trbres | 01'20''99 | |||
    | Tuijp Monique | 1969 | NED Ed-Vo | 01'20''99 | |||
3 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 01'23''75 | |||
4 | Rolland Valerie | 1971 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'25''31 | |||
5 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'29''60 | |||
6 | Konijn Nathasja | 1971 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'37''40 | |||
7 | Schipper Van Est Danielle | 1970 | NED Zob'66 | 01'42''38 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Price Allie | 1965 | GBR Bridgend Swim Club | 01'17''78 | |||
2 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'25''77 | |||
3 | Blum Petra | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 01'26''61 | |||
4 | Norden Henriette | 1968 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'26''62 | |||
5 | Lammers Wigman Wilma | 1964 | NED Montferland | 01'36''38 | |||
6 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 01'39''13 | |||
7 | Van Der Vlugt Roselinda | 1967 | NED De Geul | 01'50''95 | |||
8 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'52''51 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'24''37 | |||
2 | Grove Lingeman Margriet | 1962 | NED Triton | 01'28''68 | |||
3 | Verhagen Van Der Helm Patty | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'34''97 | |||
4 | Van Der Star-Verhoeven Karin | 1961 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'35''09 | |||
5 | Vuist Blum Annemarie | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'40''92 | |||
6 | Elders Katinka | 1960 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 01'47''08 | |||
7 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 01'54''38 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'26''24 | |||
2 | Peters Veurman Ria | 1958 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 02'02''02 | |||
3 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 02'18''60 | |||
4 | Hartman Rodermond Lies | 1956 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'21''65 | |||
5 | Van Cant Maryse | 1954 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'28''28 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'41''40 | |||
2 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 01'56''05 | |||
3 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 01'56''71 | |||
4 | Meijer Ineke | 1952 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 02'04''38 | |||
5 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 02'14''45 | |||
6 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'19''12 | |||
7 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 02'23''59 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'17''48 |