Cardillo Angelo
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''66     14/04/2024 | 00'32''52     06/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''87     10/03/2024 | 01'18''87     10/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''16'     28/01/2024 | 03'03''16'     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''84     12/11/2023 | 06'43''84     12/11/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'54''15     05/11/2023 | 14'54''15     05/11/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'57''60'     10/12/2023 | 26'57''60'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''59     12/11/2023 | 00'42''59     12/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''39     05/11/2023 | 01'38''39     05/11/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''69'     10/12/2023 | 03'36''69'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''85     14/04/2024 | 00'37''79     29/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''29     14/04/2024 | 01'27''56     06/11/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'29''41'     10/12/2023 | 03'29''41'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'42''92     10/03/2024 | 00'42''84     28/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'39''39'     28/01/2024 | 01'39''39'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'35''23     04/02/2024 | 03'35''23     04/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''04     12/11/2023 | 01'29''04     12/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'38''72     05/11/2023 | 03'38''72     05/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 07'12''24     04/02/2024 | 07'12''24     04/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''61     09/02/2019 | 02'05''61     09/02/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'26''80'     05/03/2023 | 02'20''55     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''48'     26/03/2023 | 02'19''48'     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''23'     10/03/2024 | 02'25''81'     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Etna Nuoto 4° (Catania)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cutore Luigi | 1994 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'39''03 | |
2 | Trombetta Alessio | 1996 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'41''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scire' Campisi Santi | 1992 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 00'33''66 | |
2 | Simone Massimiliano | 1988 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''52 | |
3 | Rossitti Walter | 1988 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'37''07 | |
4 | Spina Giovanni | 1989 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'37''10 | |
5 | Malaponte Daniele | 1991 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'38''51 | |
6 | Bongiovanni Silvio Mattia | 1991 | Brizz Nuoto - Acireale | 00'39''04 | |
7 | Beninati Alessandro | 1992 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'39''51 | |
8 | Messina Andrea | 1990 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'40''23 | |
9 | Privitera Gianluca | 1992 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''44 | |
10 | Grasso Giuseppe | 1990 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'40''59 | |
11 | Cicero Marco | 1988 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'41''38 | |
12 | Musmeci Daniele | 1991 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'43''31 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Faraci Vincenzo Dario | 1983 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'32''33 | |
2 | Cangemi Pietro | 1983 | Ekipe SSD | 00'35''25 | |
3 | La Spada Antonino | 1983 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'35''40 | |
4 | Rossitti Giuseppe | 1983 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'38''39 | |
5 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'38''90 | |
6 | Torre Sandro | 1987 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''24 | |
7 | Maccarrone Luca | 1984 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'40''66 | |
8 | Bucolo Giuseppe | 1987 | Nuoto Milazzo ASD | 00'41''86 | |
9 | Celano Gaetano | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'42''35 | |
10 | Bruno Francesco | 1986 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'44''78 | |
11 | Tosto Marco | 1985 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'45''25 | |
12 | Biondi Salvatore Michele | 1987 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'45''93 | |
13 | D'Anna Fabrizio Ugo Giuseppe | 1984 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'45''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Platania Luca | 1982 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'32''27 | |
2 | Sferlazzo Angelo Giuseppe | 1980 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'41''53 | |
3 | Tedeschi Marco | 1979 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'42''96 | |
4 | Impellizzeri Luca | 1981 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'43''18 | |
5 | Vegna Roberto | 1978 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'43''37 | |
6 | Calamita Francesco | 1979 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'44''62 | |
7 | Paxia Tommaso | 1978 | Ekipe SSD | 00'44''87 | |
8 | Doddo Daniele | 1980 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'44''93 | |
9 | Priolo Salvatore | 1979 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'45''91 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonardi Dario | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'37''69 | |
2 | Viscuso Francesco | 1973 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'38''88 | |
3 | Ucciardello Maurizio | 1977 | Ekipe SSD | 00'39''21 | |
4 | Cupri Rosario Maria Annibale | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'40''30 | |
5 | Corsale Giuseppe | 1974 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'40''81 | |
6 | Taranto Massimo | 1976 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'40''98 | |
7 | Petta Giacomo | 1977 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'41''48 | |
8 | Piazza Manlio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''19 | |
9 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'42''60 | |
10 | Mignosa Michelangelo | 1977 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'42''61 | |
11 | Suriano Angelo Maria | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'43''07 | |
12 | Italiano Andrea | 1974 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 00'46''56 | |
13 | Russo Placido | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'50''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campanella Giuseppe Maria | 1968 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'37''77 | |
2 | Fazio Dario | 1969 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 00'38''47 | |
3 | Zanoccoli Paolo | 1971 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'40''83 | |
4 | Pecora Agatino Luigi | 1971 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'40''86 | |
5 | Martini Marco | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'40''93 | |
6 | Messina Marco | 1969 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'41''32 | |
7 | Prete Cristian | 1971 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 00'41''78 | |
8 | De Benedetti Pierluigi | 1969 | Scorpion Nuoto ASD | 00'42''32 | |
9 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'42''39 | |
10 | Maiolino Valerio Maria | 1969 | Città Dello Sport SSD - Catania | 00'43''32 | |
11 | Rizzo Giacomo | 1972 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 00'43''47 | |
12 | Iudica Giuseppe | 1970 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'43''90 | |
13 | Costantino Luigi Rosario | 1969 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'46''23 | |
14 | D'Amico Letterio | 1972 | Ulysse - Messina | 00'48''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Randazzo Orazio | 1964 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'37''52 | |
2 | Martines Luigi | 1965 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'40''58 | |
3 | Della Gatta Giacomo | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''72 | |
4 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''35 | |
5 | Garozzo Rosario | 1963 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'41''73 | |
6 | Cocuzza Stefano Maria Claudio | 1966 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'44''48 | |
7 | Spampinato Angelo | 1965 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'45''95 | |
8 | Campisi Riccardo | 1967 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'47''20 | |
9 | Galiano Antonino | 1966 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'48''54 | |
10 | Di Stefano Fabio | 1967 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | 00'50''72 | |
11 | Ventura Guglielmo | 1966 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'52''41 | |
12 | Rotondi Abdon | 1963 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'52''83 | |
13 | Speranza Salvatore | 1965 | Etna Nuoto ASD - Catania | 00'53''00 | |
14 | Papajanni Donato | 1964 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'05''26 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidi Fabrizio | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''68 | |
2 | Di Giandomenico Ercole | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''72 | |
3 | Perrotta Giancarlo | 1960 | Megara Augusta SSD | 00'46''65 | |
4 | Marchisello Sebastiano Claudio | 1958 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'49''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pili Riccardo | 1956 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'40''17 | |
2 | Boscarino Daniele | 1957 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'45''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'37''81 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzafame Armando | 1940 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 00'48''86 | |
2 | Valenti Michele | 1940 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 01'05''96 |