Beverdam Romee
NED Ws Twente (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''73     17/03/2024 | 00'30''08     22/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''41'     23/03/2024 | 01'05''95'     03/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'31''98'     04/05/2024 | 02'27''07'     30/09/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'09''80'     10/09/2023 | 06'09''80'     10/09/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'19''26'     03/11/2023 | 11'16''64'     28/10/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'19''92'     01/12/2023 | 21'19''92'     01/12/2023 | |
2000 Stile Libero | 28'34''77'     12/04/2024 | 28'34''77'     12/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''90     15/10/2023 | 00'36''08     05/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''50'     15/10/2023 | 01'17''55'     25/06/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'49''26'     17/03/2024 | 02'46''76'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''10     20/01/2024 | 00'41''86     04/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''07'     23/03/2024 | 01'29''08'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'20''48'     05/05/2024 | 03'11''20'     14/10/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''92     20/01/2024 | 00'32''92     20/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''59'     04/05/2024 | 01'14''70'     21/01/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'52''74'     06/01/2024 | 02'52''74'     06/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'15''55     09/03/2024 | 01'15''55     09/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''67'     11/11/2023 | 02'47''08'     06/10/2023 | |
400 Misti | 05'56''54'     01/03/2024 | 05'56''54'     01/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''17'     09/03/2024 | 02'03''36'     12/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'43''40'     21/01/2024 | 04'32''82'     09/02/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'06''56'     02/11/2019 | 10'06''56'     02/11/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''59'     30/09/2023 | 02'22''59'     30/09/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'18''46'     20/01/2024 | 05'07''86'     16/06/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''58'     05/05/2024 | 01'55''09'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'35''09'     17/06/2023 | 04'35''09'     17/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'11''22'     05/02/2023 | 02'11''22'     05/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'17''41'     05/05/2024 | 04'53''62'     24/04/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Zmc Deel 1 Zwolle (Zwolle, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boets Lisanne | 2002 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'34''66 | |
2 | Schuurman Tara | 2004 | NED Deltasteur | 00'37''35 | |
3 | Valk Ilse | 2000 | NED Het Ravijn | 00'38''32 | |
4 | Stoker Luka | 2002 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'40''12 | |
5 | Westerink Amber | 2004 | NED De Hokseberg | 00'40''22 | |
6 | Tweel Esmee | 2002 | NED Deltasteur | 00'41''49 | |
7 | Beverdam Romee | 2001 | NED Ws Twente | 00'42''70 | |
8 | Hallie Ilse | 2002 | NED Octopus | 00'44''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Welten Marleen | 1997 | NED Deltasteur | 00'38''26 | |
2 | Walgien Jolijn | 1996 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'39''75 | |
3 | Koopman Julia | 1996 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'42''58 | |
4 | Zondag Melanie | 1998 | NED Moby Dick | 00'43''90 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''78 | |
2 | Rijpers Beau | 1994 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'39''52 | |
3 | Bakker Celine | 1993 | NED Daw | 00'44''29 | |
4 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 00'45''43 | |
5 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 00'45''98 | |
6 | Mulder Suzanne | 1993 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'51''16 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baas Relinda | 1989 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'41''08 | |
2 | Kok Van Gortel Monique | 1986 | NED Octopus | 00'48''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wesselink Dorien | 1984 | NED De Grunte | 00'40''98 | |
2 | Gelder Dieker Pauline | 1981 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'42''39 | |
3 | Stegeman Roelien | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 00'42''57 | |
4 | Wal Marina | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 00'46''32 | |
5 | Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'48''43 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boets Hamstra Monique | 1976 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'40''44 | |
2 | Weijland Simone | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'47''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 00'41''76 | |
2 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'42''50 | |
3 | Bas Ott Cherry | 1971 | NED Daw | 00'49''14 | |
4 | Poll Femke | 1974 | NED Zv 44 | 00'56''17 | |
5 | Hoek Grietje | 1974 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 00'57''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'38''31 | |
2 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 00'41''07 | |
3 | Kruger Caroline | 1968 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'44''24 | |
4 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 00'44''25 | |
5 | Staal Laura | 1967 | NED Oceanus | 00'44''64 | |
6 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'47''00 | |
7 | Lemmens Janet | 1965 | NED Daw | 00'53''55 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vuist Blum Annemarie | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'47''55 | |
2 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'52''78 | |
3 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'06''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 00'50''55 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Swijnenberg Bea | 1949 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'50''05 | |
2 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'57''21 |