Taborda Maria Joao
POR Futebol Clube Do Porto (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''77     11/07/2021 | 00'41''01     08/12/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'32''62'     12/05/2019 | 01'32''62'     12/05/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'14''27     31/05/2018 | 03'10''35'     20/01/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'32''26'     17/01/2020 | 06'32''26'     17/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'33''95'     19/07/2019 | 14'28''45     13/07/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'46''42'     22/02/2020 | 26'46''42'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''77     25/04/2023 | 00'47''98     17/01/2020 | |
100 Rana | 02'07''07'     29/01/2023 | 01'43''72'     19/01/2020 | |
200 Rana | 04'07''35'     09/07/2021 | 03'42''81'     18/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''67'     10/12/2017 | 01'43''20'     22/04/2017 | |
200 Misti | 04'31''55'     09/07/2022 | 04'31''55'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'16''23'     09/07/2022 | 02'27''61'     20/01/2018 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'08''37     15/07/2018 | 06'08''37     15/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'30''90'     18/01/2020 | 02'27''23     16/06/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 08'36''27'     10/07/2022 | 06'58''37     15/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'47''16'     17/01/2020 | 02'13''00'     04/05/2019 |
Gare Disputate
II Torneio Master Cidade De Estarreja (Estarreja, POR)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixeira Ana Catarina | 1995 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'41''76 | |
2 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'42''50 | |
3 | Batista Bruna Neves | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'48''56 | |
4 | Passos Beatriz Linhares | 1997 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'49''80 | |
5 | Maciel Cristiana Sofia | 1994 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'53''09 | |
6 | Santos Teresa Eugenia | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'54''22 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Almeida Mariana Dias | 1993 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'37''17 | |
2 | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'38''10 | |
3 | Ribeirinho Matilde Valente | 1989 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''48 | |
4 | Espinheira Diana Maria | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'42''38 | |
5 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'42''88 | |
6 | Maia Beatriz Vidal | 1989 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'44''11 | |
7 | Pires Marisa Ysabel | 1993 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'44''28 | |
8 | Sa Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'48''54 | |
9 | Raimundo Sara Isabel | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'50''24 | |
10 | Kurtash Oksana | 1991 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'55''61 | |
11 | Duarte Sara Isabel | 1991 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 01'03''47 | |
12 | Baptista Ana Andrade | 1991 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 01'10''23 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'49''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'39''52 | |
2 | Coimbra Rute Lourenco | 1979 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'41''35 | |
3 | Rienderhoff Yolanda | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'45''21 | |
4 | Carneiro Joana Maria | 1983 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'45''51 | |
5 | Carvalho Ines Silva | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'46''73 | |
6 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'52''63 | |
7 | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'53''37 | |
8 | Moutinho Carla Sofia | 1980 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'17''70 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'42''84 | |
2 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'47''01 | |
3 | Cunha Maria Catarina | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'47''88 | |
4 | Guedes Carolina Saraiva | 1978 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'53''79 | |
5 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'54''04 | |
6 | Cardoso Maria Antonia | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Portalegre | 00'57''74 | |
7 | Henriques Luisa Margarida | 1974 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 01'00''30 | |
8 | Nunes Carla Sousinha | 1975 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'03''33 | |
9 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'10''28 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martins Cristina Maria | 1971 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'48''48 | |
2 | Pires Maria Gisela | 1972 | POR Ginasio Clube De Vila Real | 00'55''26 | |
3 | Lipciuc Cristina Nicoleta | 1973 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'55''70 | |
4 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'58''78 | |
5 | Baptista Sandra Isabel | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'11''59 | |
6 | Matos Ana Cristina | 1969 | POR Asc | 01'12''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'46''20 | |
2 | Taborda Maria Joao | 1967 | POR Individual Annp | 00'54''62 | |
3 | Dias Maria Alexandra | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'58''85 | |
4 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'07''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Andrade Maria Teresa | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'43''69 | |
2 | Torres Maria Isabel | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'43''93 | |
3 | Coelho Maria Fatima | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'52''59 | |
4 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'16''67 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Relvas Ana Moura | 1956 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'46''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Maria Augusta | 1950 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'11''55 | |
2 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'22''15 | |
3 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'28''11 |