1 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | Fernandes Paulo Jorge, Teles Tiago Freitas, Rijo Pedro Lobato, Frischknecht Emilio Nuno | 01'47''41 | 902,99 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 54.54 (27.80) [54.54] 150m 1:21.19 (26.65) 200m 1:47.41 (26.22) [52.87] |
2 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Carvalho Mario Paulo, Santos Manuel Duran, Soares Jose Pedro, Chaves Antonio Aderito | 01'50''17 | 880,37 | | | |
50m 27.79 (27.79) 100m 54.20 (26.41) [54.20] 150m 1:22.77 (28.57) 200m 1:50.17 (27.40) [55.97] |
3 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | Prospero Bruno Miguel, Malta Joao Carlos, Mandin Philippe Marques, Testagrossa Jean Alexandre | 01'52''87 | 859,31 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 57.77 (28.75) [57.77] 150m 1:26.26 (28.49) 200m 1:52.87 (26.61) [55.10] |
4 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | Ribeiro Torcato Manuel, Faustino Alexandre Miguel, Silva Rui Fernando, Carvalho Vitor Borges | 01'54''18 | 849,45 | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 52.30 (25.93) [52.30] 150m 1:22.61 (30.31) 200m 1:54.18 (31.57) [1:01.88] |
5 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | Nolasco Nuno Maria, Brandao Joao Represas, Oliveira Sergio Frederico, Amaral Joao Miguel | 01'57''08 | 828,41 | | | |
50m 25.41 (25.41) 100m 59.12 (33.71) [59.12] 150m 1:29.26 (30.14) 200m 1:57.08 (27.82) [57.96] |
6 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Guerra Nuno Miguel, Seabra Henrique Luis, Sousa Luis Manuel, Goncalves Americo Pedro | 01'58''62 | 817,65 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:00.55 (32.37) [1:00.55] 150m 1:32.22 (31.67) 200m 1:58.62 (26.40) [58.07] |
7 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | Silva Sergio David, Castro Artur Lopes, Cerqueira Jose Paulo, Braga Pedro Nuno | 01'58''68 | 817,24 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 58.00 (30.12) [58.00] 150m 1:31.78 (33.78) 200m 1:58.68 (26.90) [1:00.68] |
8 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | Carvalho Paulo Paula, Amaro Pedro Tome, Duarte Jose Samuel, Marques Nuno Miguel | 02'00''26 | 806,50 | | | |
50m 27.90 (27.90) 100m 58.60 (30.70) [58.60] 150m 1:29.69 (31.09) 200m 2:00.26 (30.57) [1:01.66] |
9 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Ferreira Miguel Jose, Gomes Joao Antonio, Castro Antonio Pedro, Macedo Joao Miguel | 02'00''73 | 803,36 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.16 (31.88) [1:01.16] 150m 1:30.84 (29.68) 200m 2:00.73 (29.89) [59.57] |
10 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | Basto Gustavo Ferreira, Figueiredo Jorge Alberto, Bento Goncalo Mano, Ligeiro Antonio Manuel | 02'01''26 | 799,85 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 56.79 (28.34) [56.79] 150m 1:26.53 (29.74) 200m 2:01.26 (34.73) [1:04.47] |
11 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Mendonca Rui Andre, Brito Nelson Jose, Tristao David Brito, Faria Luis Goncalo | 02'03''23 | 787,06 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 58.64 (31.19) [58.64] 150m 1:28.57 (29.93) 200m 2:03.23 (34.66) [1:04.59] |
12 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | Costa Joao Casaleiro, Tejo Rui Miguel, Lacerda Ricardo Manuel, Franca Nuno Avila | 02'11''71 | 736,39 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:10.76 (28.66) [1:10.76] 150m 1:40.07 (29.31) 200m 2:11.71 (31.64) [1:00.95] |
13 | POR Associacao Cult Desp Colegio Bernardette Romeira | Caetano Nuno Filipe, Moreira Paulo Jorge, Jose Joaquim Jorge, Silva Pedro Miguel | 02'12''79 | 730,40 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 1:01.80 (34.88) [1:01.80] 150m 1:45.47 (43.67) 200m 2:12.79 (27.32) [1:10.99] |
14 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge, Relvas Teofilo Manuel, Barros Telmo Alexandre, Serra Nuno Alexandre | 02'18''42 | 700,69 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:10.32 (38.25) [1:10.32] 150m 1:45.54 (35.22) 200m 2:18.42 (32.88) [1:08.10] |
15 | POR Assoc. Desp. Bjwhf Sports Club - Lisboa Poolboys | Pereira Joao Antonio, Coelho Ruben Filipe, Almeida Luis Filipe, Angelo Joao Carlos | 02'21''66 | 684,67 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:13.14 (35.97) [1:13.14] 150m 1:50.96 (37.82) 200m 2:21.66 (30.70) [1:08.52] |
16 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | Faria Eliseu Samuel, Pereira Norberto Matos, Ramalhoto Nelson Costa, Novais Jose Orlando | 02'23''17 | 677,45 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:09.51 (35.88) [1:09.51] 150m 1:30.82 (21.31) 200m 2:23.17 (52.35) [1:13.66] |
17 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Faria Vitorino Fernando, Teixeira Albano Couto, Pereira Mario Nuno, Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 02'23''59 | 675,46 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:21.84 (44.93) [1:21.84] 150m 1:55.73 (33.89) 200m 2:23.59 (27.86) [1:01.75] |
18 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Costa Jose Felisberto, Guerreiro Paulo Jorge, Abdula Danilo Inzidine, Malheiros Oscar Jose | 02'25''72 | 665,59 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:17.42 (41.69) [1:17.42] 150m 1:46.53 (29.11) 200m 2:25.72 (39.19) [1:08.30] |
19 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Kondrashin Andrey, Castro Rui Fernando, Sequeira Francisco Manuel, Santos Carlos Manuel Sil | 02'29''93 | 646,90 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:11.98 (38.53) [1:11.98] 150m 1:57.32 (45.34) 200m 2:29.93 (32.61) [1:17.95] |
20 | POR Ccd Pessoal Municipio Salvaterra De Magos | Jacinto Joao Filipe, Santos Luis Manuel, Tome Luis Miguel, Neves Valdo Filipe | 02'41''22 | 601,60 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:23.47 (53.17) [1:23.47] 150m 2:09.85 (46.38) 200m 2:41.22 (31.37) [1:17.75] |
    | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Faria Miguel Alberto, Ferro Miguel Esteves, Pinto Mario Jose, Sousa Joao Madeira | Squalificato | |