Martinho Antonio Jorge
POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra (1965)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''31     09/03/2024 | 00'30''31     09/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''04'     27/01/2024 | 01'10''04'     27/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''03'     28/01/2024 | 02'41''91'     22/04/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'54''12'     26/01/2024 | 05'54''12'     26/01/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'11''43'     08/07/2022 | 12'52''74'     19/07/2019 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'03''53'     22/02/2020 | 25'03''53'     22/02/2020 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''42     09/03/2024 | 00'34''42     09/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''29'     09/03/2024 | 01'25''29'     09/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''17'     02/12/2018 | 01'23''17'     02/12/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'22''78'     08/07/2023 | 03'13''64     14/07/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''18'     26/01/2024 | 02'09''89'     21/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'51''42'     08/07/2023 | 05'01''31'     21/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'45''85'     28/01/2024 | 02'16''60'     22/04/2017 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'48''85'     20/07/2019 | 05'48''85'     20/07/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''80'     28/01/2024 | 02'22''80'     28/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''55'     27/01/2024 | 02'44''32'     08/07/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakov Denis | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'18''21 | |||
2 | Silva Angel Jose | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'19''09 | |||
3 | Rocha Vitor Samuel | 1996 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 02'25''96 | |||
4 | Sousa Frederico Renato | 1995 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'33''92 | |||
5 | Coelho Tiago Sobral | 1995 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'34''40 | |||
6 | Marafona Joao Duarte | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'37''63 | |||
7 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 02'42''59 | |||
8 | Focke Filipe Esteves | 1996 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'44''61 | |||
9 | Fonseca Jose Diogo | 1997 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'51''71 | |||
10 | Silva Renato Filipe | 1998 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'59''90 | |||
11 | Pinheiro Domingos Tiago | 1998 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 02'59''92 | |||
12 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 03'04''19 | |||
13 | Barbosa Nuno Duarte | 1996 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'07''91 | |||
14 | Rocha Joao Castro | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'39''43 | |||
15 | Moreira Daniel Filipe | 1997 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 03'59''98 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fragoso Lopes Pedro | 1990 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'26''67 | |||
2 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 02'30''59 | |||
3 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'33''24 | |||
4 | Silva Sergio Baptista | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'33''73 | |||
5 | Salustiano Humberto Melo | 1991 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'35''87 | |||
6 | Barroqueiro Miguel Martins | 1991 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'39''67 | |||
7 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'41''16 | |||
8 | Rosa Joao Pedro | 1990 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 02'41''45 | |||
9 | Madureira Fabio Andre | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 02'43''31 | |||
10 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'47''73 | |||
11 | Bras Pedro Miguel | 1991 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 02'49''95 | |||
12 | Ferreira Joao Pedro | 1991 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 02'51''78 | |||
13 | Ferreira Francisco David | 1989 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'52''06 | |||
14 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'53''35 | |||
15 | Figueiredo Luis Rosario | 1989 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 03'05''04 | |||
16 | Castro Francisco Leite | 1989 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 03'24''54 | |||
    | Coelho Antonio Manuel | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sevieri Eduardo Ferreira | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'19''86 | |||
2 | Goncalves Filipe Gouveia | 1987 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'29''46 | |||
3 | Nolasco Nuno Maria | 1987 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'34''17 | |||
4 | Young Andrew | 1984 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 02'35''43 | |||
5 | Pimentel Pedro Filipe | 1984 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'44''82 | |||
6 | Sher David Julio | 1984 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'45''27 | |||
7 | Rosa Jorge Luis | 1987 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 02'50''67 | |||
8 | Silva Bruno Miguel | 1986 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'56''37 | |||
9 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'57''99 | |||
10 | Pimentel Joao Correia | 1984 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 03'07''03 | |||
11 | Ferreira Manuel Filipe Martins Rocha | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'16''30 | |||
12 | Gomes Pedro Emanuel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'18''23 | |||
13 | Ferraz Sandro Ricardo Costa | 1986 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'35''81 | |||
14 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 03'36''43 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Joao Miguel | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 02'28''40 | |||
2 | Pinto Luis Filipe | 1982 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'35''24 | |||
3 | Ferreira Ricardo Regufe | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'36''34 | |||
4 | Sousa Pedro Alexandre | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'36''54 | |||
5 | Santos Patrick | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'46''13 | |||
6 | Batista Nelson Duarte | 1980 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 02'48''48 | |||
7 | Antunes Ricardo Oliveira | 1980 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'54''76 | |||
8 | Rodrigues Marcelo Porto | 1982 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'01''09 | |||
9 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 03'06''26 | |||
10 | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'20''43 | |||
11 | Fangueiro Rui Neves | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'26''03 | |||
12 | Freitas Joao Dinis | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'29''70 | |||
13 | Maduro Manuel Filipe | 1979 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 03'42''94 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Mario Moura | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'35''59 | |||
2 | Costa Rodrigo Marques | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'35''76 | |||
3 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'36''89 | |||
4 | Pacheco Luis Daniel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 02'38''00 | |||
5 | Dantas Manuel Antonio | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 02'39''57 | |||
6 | Rosa Artur Jorge | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 02'47''49 | |||
7 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 02'49''10 | |||
8 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 02'55''91 | |||
9 | Sa Filipe Teixeira | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'59''54 | |||
10 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 03'00''04 | |||
11 | Martins Diogo Coutinho | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'02''19 | |||
12 | Macedo Joao Miguel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'07''55 | |||
13 | Jorge Rui Albino | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'15''47 | |||
14 | Romao Joao Filipe | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'16''73 | |||
15 | Amaral Horacio Maciel | 1976 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'28''46 | |||
16 | Reis Marcio Leandro | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'28''51 | |||
17 | Antoninho Rui Gomes | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'36''87 | |||
18 | Silva Filipe Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'44''96 | |||
19 | Borges Jose Diogo | 1977 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'45''45 | |||
20 | Paiva Valdemar Silva | 1977 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'47''55 | |||
21 | Oliveira Pedro Fonseca | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'56''32 | |||
22 | Pereira Norberto Matos | 1975 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 04'04''18 | |||
23 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 04'25''78 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nunes Rodolfo Pereira | 1973 | POR Individual Annp | 02'38''83 | |||
2 | Chaves Antonio Aderito | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'42''98 | |||
3 | Castro Rui David | 1970 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'53''83 | |||
4 | Tejo Paulo Jorge | 1971 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'57''67 | |||
5 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'58''55 | |||
6 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'06''32 | |||
7 | Lopes Melo Nuno Filipe | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'14''99 | |||
8 | Dias Francisco Jose | 1969 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'15''50 | |||
9 | Ferreira Miguel Jose | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'20''08 | |||
10 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 03'21''77 | |||
11 | Rocha Manuel Fernandes | 1972 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 03'23''20 | |||
12 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 03'25''04 | |||
13 | Barros Francisco Santos | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'26''78 | |||
14 | Alves Fernando Jose | 1969 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 03'49''39 | |||
15 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 03'52''41 | |||
16 | Santinha Antonio Manuel | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'03''40 | |||
17 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 04'12''96 | |||
18 | Baptista Jose Manuel | 1969 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'13''19 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaz Jose Augusto | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'50''75 | |||
2 | Basto Gustavo Ferreira | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'00''35 | |||
3 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'02''98 | |||
4 | Martinho Antonio Jorge | 1965 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'22''78 | |||
5 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'31''91 | |||
6 | Almeida Luis Filipe | 1966 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 03'46''87 | |||
7 | Costa Andre Vilhena | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'51''91 | |||
8 | Albuquerque Nuno Carlos | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 04'00''87 | |||
9 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'02''91 | |||
10 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'03''87 | |||
11 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'08''62 | |||
12 | Loureiro Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'10''15 | |||
13 | Pinto Paulo Monteiro | 1964 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'42''64 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'58''69 | |||
2 | Dantas Paulo Marcos | 1963 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'12''13 | |||
3 | Bernardo Luis Miguel | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'18''00 | |||
4 | Seabra Henrique Luis | 1961 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'27''50 | |||
5 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'40''57 | |||
6 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'44''15 | |||
7 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'44''27 | |||
8 | Marques Antonio Higino | 1961 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'48''68 | |||
9 | Carreira Alexandre Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'52''01 | |||
10 | Luz Paulo Filipe | 1959 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 03'57''46 | |||
11 | Rocha Paulo Jorge | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'04''86 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mavioso Vitor Manuel | 1956 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'06''36 | |||
2 | Silva Carlos Roberto | 1954 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'15''54 | |||
3 | Barros Mario Jorge | 1956 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'56''82 | |||
4 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'59''15 | |||
5 | Ferreira Domingos Jose | 1954 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 04'05''53 | |||
6 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'07''72 | |||
7 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 04'38''70 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bairrada Mario Gomes | 1952 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'11''69 | |||
    | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Squalificato | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Basto Antonio Bessone | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 03'48''61 | |||
2 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'54''80 |