Bilro Joaquim Mendes
POR Sport Alges E Dafundo (1953)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''17     09/03/2024 | 00'35''41     09/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''02'     08/07/2023 | 01'20''37'     21/07/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'10''22'     07/07/2023 | 03'00''85'     29/01/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'42''42'     19/03/2023 | 06'09''34'     04/03/2017 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 27'47''39'     26/02/2023 | 25'31''06     25/02/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''73     09/03/2024 | 00'40''44     21/04/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'43''83'     09/03/2024 | 01'38''73'     18/01/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'58''77'     08/07/2023 | 03'33''30'     01/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''22     08/12/2018 | 00'47''22     08/12/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'43''52     12/11/2022 | 00'40''66     10/06/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''79'     21/01/2018 | 01'36''79'     21/01/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''07'     17/12/2023 | 01'26''79     21/04/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'43''69'     09/07/2022 | 03'24''07'     18/01/2019 | |
400 Misti | 07'58''92     19/07/2019 | 07'42''55     13/07/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''04'     08/07/2023 | 02'08''91'     18/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'06''87'     08/07/2023 | 04'51''73     15/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'15''40'     07/07/2023 | 02'34''09'     21/05/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'21''95'     10/07/2022 | 05'58''73     14/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'24''25'     07/03/2020 | 05'24''25'     07/03/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'45''99'     17/01/2020 | 02'45''99'     17/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'56''39'     07/03/2020 | 06'56''39'     07/03/2020 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos Pedro Andre | 1994 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'28''59 | |
2 | Santos Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'28''76 | |
3 | Kazakov Denis | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'29''27 | |
4 | Rocha Vitor Samuel | 1996 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 00'29''71 | |
5 | Gomes Claudio Miguel | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'30''73 | |
6 | Afonseca Andre Filipe | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'32''72 | |
7 | Focke Filipe Esteves | 1996 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'34''16 | |
8 | Costa Andre Manuel | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'34''38 | |
9 | Machado Pedro Afonso | 1997 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 00'34''87 | |
10 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'35''44 | |
11 | Costa Pedro Jose | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'38''30 | |
12 | Barata Carlos Antunes | 1998 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 00'41''01 | |
13 | Torre Carlos Alberto | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'41''81 | |
14 | Salgado Francisco Andre | 1994 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'42''03 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torpes Rafael Andre | 1989 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Fernandes Christophe Pereira | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'32''50 | |
3 | Barroqueiro Miguel Martins | 1991 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'32''58 | |
4 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'33''43 | |
5 | Pereira David Piteira | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'35''86 | |
6 | Ferreira Joao Boavida | 1991 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'36''09 | |
7 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'36''34 | |
8 | Antunes Pedro Alexandre | 1990 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | 00'39''71 | |
9 | Vieira Vitor Hugo | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'44''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nascimento Trivino Rodrigo | 1984 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'28''24 | |
2 | Carvalho Joao Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''41 | |
3 | Ferreira Duarte Nuno | 1986 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'33''01 | |
4 | Gomes Pedro Tiago | 1986 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'33''64 | |
5 | Carvalho Pedro Herculano | 1984 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'34''80 | |
6 | Ferraz Joao Tiago | 1984 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'35''54 | |
7 | Maricato Luis Carlos | 1985 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'35''95 | |
8 | Fernandes Daniel Filipe | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'37''07 | |
9 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''71 | |
10 | Silva Pedro Filipe | 1985 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'38''04 | |
11 | Morais Pedro Joao | 1986 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'38''11 | |
12 | Gaspar Carlos Emanuel | 1986 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 00'44''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Luis Filipe | 1982 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'32''37 | |
2 | Gomes Jose Eduardo | 1981 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'34''03 | |
3 | Russo Daniel Dantas | 1979 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'35''97 | |
4 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'36''99 | |
5 | Oliveira Jorge Miguel | 1980 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'39''37 | |
6 | Faria Eliseu Samuel | 1979 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'41''46 | |
7 | Pimentel Nuno Henrique | 1981 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'42''32 | |
8 | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'42''72 | |
9 | Pereira Tiago Melo | 1979 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'45''74 | |
10 | Neves Sergio Manuel | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'49''38 | |
11 | Onofre Jose Alexandre | 1981 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'52''08 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Machado Miguel Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 00'29''35 | |
2 | Carvalho Mario Moura | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''37 | |
3 | Dantas Manuel Antonio | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'33''39 | |
4 | Pires Miguel Pinheiro | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'34''74 | |
5 | Couteiro Jose Eduardo | 1976 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'34''86 | |
6 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'35''63 | |
7 | Faria Miguel Alberto | 1974 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'36''04 | |
8 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Ginasio Clube Figueirense | 00'36''11 | |
9 | Trovisco Pedro Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'36''29 | |
10 | Torres Hugo Lourenco | 1975 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'36''65 | |
11 | Osorio Paulo Ernesto | 1976 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'37''46 | |
12 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'37''49 | |
13 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'39''54 | |
14 | Sousa Abel Rosado | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'40''47 | |
15 | Silva Jorge Miguel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 00'40''80 | |
16 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'41''15 | |
17 | Sereno Carlos Nuno | 1977 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'42''48 | |
18 | Mendes Rui Alexandre | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'45''63 | |
19 | Andrade Tiago Branco | 1976 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'48''30 | |
20 | Silva Joao Pedro | 1975 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'50''39 | |
21 | Nunes Luis Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'51''41 | |
22 | Guedes Hugo Rafael | 1976 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'53''39 | |
23 | Rodrigues Luis Miguel | 1976 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'56''03 | |
24 | Correia Rui Manuel | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'59''38 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chaves Antonio Aderito | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''83 | |
2 | Lobo Nuno Alexandre | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'36''89 | |
3 | Moreira Flavio Martins | 1970 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'37''96 | |
4 | Festas Joao Saldanha | 1973 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'38''85 | |
5 | Arantes Marco Miguel | 1969 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'40''95 | |
6 | Fernandes Ricardo Jorge | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'41''66 | |
7 | Franca Nuno Avila | 1972 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'42''76 | |
8 | Rocha Manuel Fernandes | 1972 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'46''27 | |
9 | Inverneiro Pedro Alexandre | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'52''59 | |
10 | Faria Vitorino Fernando | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'53''37 | |
11 | Malheiro Francisco Goncalves | 1969 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'53''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'32''87 | |
2 | Monteiro Jorge Manuel | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'33''39 | |
3 | Santana Jose Pedro | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'34''69 | |
4 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''84 | |
5 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'43''02 | |
6 | Silva Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'45''20 | |
7 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'45''92 | |
8 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'46''20 | |
9 | Sequeira Francisco Manuel | 1966 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'49''33 | |
10 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'57''98 | |
11 | Lourenco Joao Carlos | 1964 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 00'58''34 | |
12 | Vitorino Antonio Jose | 1968 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'05''56 | |
13 | Santos Joaquim Silva | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'22''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Luis Lopes | 1959 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'41''60 | |
2 | Meneses Pedro Bruno | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'42''65 | |
3 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'43''82 | |
4 | Barbosa Antonio Graca | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'44''12 | |
5 | Luz Paulo Filipe | 1959 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'44''62 | |
6 | Carreira Alexandre Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'49''94 | |
7 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'55''80 | |
8 | Teixeira Albano Couto | 1963 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'01''99 | |
    | Vaz Carlos Jorge | 1962 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Madeira Luis Cavaleiro | 1957 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'40''05 | |
2 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'49''76 | |
3 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'51''44 | |
4 | Osorio Ricardo Jorge | 1956 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'52''62 | |
5 | Cecilio Antonio Alves | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'54''16 | |
6 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'59''02 | |
7 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'59''03 | |
8 | Lages Domingos Silva | 1955 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'05''70 | |
9 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'12''94 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alencar Francisco | 1951 | BRA Apea Prudentina | 00'42''43 | |
2 | Bilro Joaquim Mendes | 1953 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'45''85 | |
3 | Magalhaes Alfredo Coelho | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'57''24 | |
4 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'57''49 | |
5 | Ramos Armando Jose | 1953 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 01'04''16 | |
6 | Esteves Manuel Jose | 1950 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'08''45 | |
7 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'24''30 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Basto Antonio Bessone | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'47''24 | |
2 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'57''87 | |
3 | Leite Jose | 1948 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'58''24 | |
4 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'08''19 | |
5 | Couteiro Carlos Alberto | 1945 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'11''28 | |
6 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'13''60 | |
7 | Sobrinho Jose Pereira | 1944 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'31''03 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'08''88 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teixeira Joao Rodrigues | 1937 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'44''22 |